No edit summary Tag: Visual edit |
No edit summary |
||
(23 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
3.Lady Tremaine vs Queen Grimhilde (Rematch) |
3.Lady Tremaine vs Queen Grimhilde (Rematch) |
||
− | 4.[[Shere Khan (Anime)]] vs [[Clayton]] |
+ | 4.[[Shere Khan (Jungle Book Shonen Mowgli)|Shere Khan (Anime)]] vs [[Clayton]] |
5.Epilogue |
5.Epilogue |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
1.Prologue |
1.Prologue |
||
− | 2.[[Kakaroth]],[[Cancer Deathmask]] and [[Pisces Aphrodite]] vs Raditz |
+ | 2.[[Kakaroth]], [[Cancer Deathmask]] and [[Pisces Aphrodite]] vs Raditz |
3.[[Madam Medusa|Madame Medusa]] vs [[Bill Sykes]] |
3.[[Madam Medusa|Madame Medusa]] vs [[Bill Sykes]] |
||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
2.Captain Gantu vs [[Team Rocket]] |
2.Captain Gantu vs [[Team Rocket]] |
||
− | 3.The Queen of Hearts vs [[Dr. Facilier]] |
+ | 3.The Queen of Hearts vs [[Dr. Facilier]] |
4.Cat R Waul and [[Ratigan|Professor Ratigan]] vs [[Carface]] |
4.Cat R Waul and [[Ratigan|Professor Ratigan]] vs [[Carface]] |
||
Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
1.Prologue |
1.Prologue |
||
− | 2.Scar and [[Duncan (Total Drama)|Duncan ]] |
+ | 2.Scar and [[Duncan (Total Drama)|Duncan vs]] McLeach |
3.Captain Hook and Shan-Yu vs [[Lexaeus|Leaxus]] |
3.Captain Hook and Shan-Yu vs [[Lexaeus|Leaxus]] |
||
Line 277: | Line 277: | ||
3.[[Lord Cutler Beckett]] vs Blackbeard |
3.[[Lord Cutler Beckett]] vs Blackbeard |
||
− | 4.[[Suzaku Kururugi|Suzaku Kururughi]] vs [[Duff Killigan]] |
+ | 4.[[Suzaku Kururugi|Suzaku Kururughi]] vs [[Duff Killigan]] |
5.[[Alice Angel]] vs [[The Fairy Godmother (Shrek)|Fairy Godmother]] |
5.[[Alice Angel]] vs [[The Fairy Godmother (Shrek)|Fairy Godmother]] |
||
Line 401: | Line 401: | ||
1.Scar vs Light Yagami |
1.Scar vs Light Yagami |
||
− | 2.[[Nappa]] and [[Vegeta]] vs [[Borf]] and [[Lord Scrapperton|Lord Scrappetron]] |
+ | 2.[[Nappa]] and [[Vegeta]] vs [[Borf]] and [[Lord Scrapperton|Lord Scrappetron]] |
3.[[Panda King|The Panda King]] vs[[Mz. Ruby| Mz Ruby]] |
3.[[Panda King|The Panda King]] vs[[Mz. Ruby| Mz Ruby]] |
||
Line 449: | Line 449: | ||
8.[[Gauron]] vs [[Storm Shadow]] |
8.[[Gauron]] vs [[Storm Shadow]] |
||
− | 9.[[Xemnas|Xenmas]] vs [[Laverna]] |
+ | 9.[[Xemnas|Xenmas]] vs [[Laverna]] |
10.Epilogue |
10.Epilogue |
||
Line 475: | Line 475: | ||
2.Blackbeard vs [[Darth Maul]] |
2.Blackbeard vs [[Darth Maul]] |
||
− | 2.[[Doctor Mindbender|Dr. Mindbender]] vs [[Dr. Pretorious]] |
+ | 2.[[Doctor Mindbender|Dr. Mindbender]] vs [[Dr. Pretorious]] |
2.Intermission |
2.Intermission |
||
− | 4.[[Megabyte]], [[Lump of Horror]] and [[Father]] vs [[Demon God Demigra]], [[Springtrap|William Afton]] and [[Guard Armor]] |
+ | 4.[[Megabyte]], [[Lump of Horror]] and [[Father]] vs [[Demigra|Demon God Demigra]], [[Springtrap|William Afton]] and [[Guard Armor]] |
− | 5.Tails Doll vs [[Foxy]] |
+ | 5.Tails Doll vs [[Foxy]] |
6.Madame Medusa vs [[Klaus and Claudia Vorstein|Klaus and Claudia]] |
6.Madame Medusa vs [[Klaus and Claudia Vorstein|Klaus and Claudia]] |
||
Line 505: | Line 505: | ||
16.Intermission Part 4 |
16.Intermission Part 4 |
||
− | 17.[[Skulker]] vs Radamante |
+ | 17.[[Skulker]] vs Radamante |
18.Battle for [[The Horned King's citadel|The Horned King's Castle]] |
18.Battle for [[The Horned King's citadel|The Horned King's Castle]] |
||
Line 523: | Line 523: | ||
2.[[Rob]] vs [[Stromboli]] |
2.[[Rob]] vs [[Stromboli]] |
||
− | 3.[[Kent Mansley]] vs [[Nobuyuki Sugou]] |
+ | 3.[[Kent Mansley]] vs [[Nobuyuki Sugou]] |
4.[[Roxas]] vs [[Galleom]] |
4.[[Roxas]] vs [[Galleom]] |
||
Line 547: | Line 547: | ||
14.Intermission Part 2 |
14.Intermission Part 2 |
||
− | 15.Captain Hook and Uma vs [[Vernita Green]] and [[Oren Ishii]] |
+ | 15.Captain Hook and Uma vs [[Vernita Green]] and [[Oren Ishii]] |
16.[[Riddler|Edward Nygma/The Riddler]] vs [[Anton Chigurh]] |
16.[[Riddler|Edward Nygma/The Riddler]] vs [[Anton Chigurh]] |
||
Line 561: | Line 561: | ||
21.Epilogue |
21.Epilogue |
||
− | + | Part 2 Round 12. |
|
1.Jafar vs [[Dr. Greed]] |
1.Jafar vs [[Dr. Greed]] |
||
Line 589: | Line 589: | ||
6.Intermission 1 |
6.Intermission 1 |
||
− | 7.[[Myotismon]] vs [[Yamu]] |
+ | 7.[[Myotismon]] vs [[Yamu]] and [[Spopovich]] |
8.Captain Hook (Non-Disney) vs [[Captain Silver]] |
8.Captain Hook (Non-Disney) vs [[Captain Silver]] |
||
Line 621: | Line 621: | ||
22.Black Lady vs Fritz |
22.Black Lady vs Fritz |
||
− | Part 2 Round |
+ | Part 2 Round 14 |
1.Prologue |
1.Prologue |
||
− | 2. |
+ | 2.McLeach and Sally Ratmousen vs [[Meowrice]] |
− | 3.Bowser and |
+ | 3.Bowser and Sonic Boom Eggman vs Tails Doll |
4.Jafar vs [[Nathaniel]] and the [[Troll]] |
4.Jafar vs [[Nathaniel]] and the [[Troll]] |
||
+ | |||
− | 5.[[Binky the Clown]] vs Mr. Clown |
+ | 5.[[Binky the Clown]] vs [[Mr. Clown]] |
+ | |||
+ | 6.[[Evil Manta]] vs Shark |
||
+ | |||
+ | 7.Scar vs [[Claw/Bubu|Bubu]] |
||
+ | |||
+ | 8.[[Valina]] vs [[Pui Pui]] and the Duke |
||
+ | |||
+ | 9. Epilogue |
||
+ | |||
+ | Part 2 Round 15 |
||
+ | |||
+ | 1.Prologue |
||
+ | |||
+ | 2.Carface vs Princess Azula |
||
+ | |||
+ | 3.[[The Baroness]] vs [[Robo-Santa Claus]] |
||
+ | |||
+ | Bonus #1 Scar and Lelouch vs [[Vicious]] |
||
+ | |||
+ | Bonus #2 Kaa vs [[Cassius]] |
||
+ | |||
+ | Shan-Yu's ruined Childhood: Frollo and [[Ruber]] vs Kralaholme and [[Sharptooth]] |
||
+ | |||
+ | 4.Sonic.exe, [[Saix]] and [[Axel]] vs Anakin Skywalker and [[Asajj Ventress]] vs Muggshot and Riku (part 1) |
||
+ | |||
+ | 5.The Horned King and [[Hidan]] vs [[Pui Pui]] and [[Evil Lyn]] |
||
+ | |||
+ | 6. Musical Number: Bad Never Looked so Good |
||
+ | |||
+ | Special 2nd Dimension. |
||
+ | |||
+ | 7.Intermission 1 |
||
+ | [[Category:Spin-off Factions]] |
||
[[Category:Villains Battles]] |
[[Category:Villains Battles]] |
Revision as of 13:20, 26 June 2020
Made by Saverio Gamba
Round 1
1.Maleficent vs Chernabog
3.Shere Khan vs Iron-Masked Marauder
4.Epilogue
Round 2
1.Frollo and Rasputin vs Pete and Yosemite Sam
3.Lady Tremaine vs Queen Grimhilde
4.Scar vs Lady Waltham
5.Epilogue
Round 3
1.Rothbart vs The Dazzlings
2.Ursula vs Hades and Maleficent
3.Lady Tremaine vs Queen Grimhilde (Rematch)
4.Shere Khan (Anime) vs Clayton
5.Epilogue
Round 4
1.Prologue
2.Scar vs Elmer Fudd
3.Radamanthys vs Bill Cipher
4.Midnight Sparkle vs Zelda
5.Mok Swagger vs Cruella DeVile
6.Epilogue
Round 5
1.Prologue
2.Kakaroth, Cancer Deathmask and Pisces Aphrodite vs Raditz
3.Madame Medusa vs Bill Sykes
4.Intermission
5.Frollo's forces vs Shan-Yu's forces
6.Epilogue
Round 6
1.Prologue
2.Dr.Eggman vs Omega Shenron
3.Scar vs Amos Slade
5.King Zenoheld and Prince Hydron vs Xene and The Genesis
6.Governor Ratcliffe vs The Beagle Boys
7.Epilogue
Round 7
1.Prologue
2.Cottontail Smith and Nasty Canasta vs Shere Khan and Kaa
3.Mad Madame Mim vs Jafar
4.Arles of Gemini vs Cancer and Pisces
5.Cruella Deville, Alameda Slim and The Beagle Boys vs Captain Hook and Governor Ratcliffe
6.Pete, Yosemite Sam and Cat R Waul vs Prince John
7.Lady Tremaine vs King Dedede
8.Epilogue
Round 8 (Battle of the Multiverses)
1.Davy Jones vs Blackbeard
2.Classic Robotnik vs Braig
3.Winnie (Winfred) Sanderson vs Rasputin
Round 9
1.Prologue
2.King Koopa vs King Dedede and Bugsy
3.Captain Hook and Negaduck vs The Scheppler Brothers
4.The Forces of Zira vs The Forces of Clayton
5.Scar vs McLeach
6.Cutscene
Round 10.
1.Samhain vs Van Pelt and Hades
2.Captain Hook vs The Headless Horseman
3.Zira and Shere Khan vs Jenner
4.Arles of Gemini vs Bill Cipher
5.Frieza vs McLeach
6.Intermission
7.The Forces of Scar, Pete and Yosemite Sam vs the Forces of Napoleon
8.Lync and Volt vs Captain Gantu
9.Epilogue
Round 11.
1.Prologue
2.Captain Gantu vs Team Rocket
3.The Queen of Hearts vs Dr. Facilier
4.Cat R Waul and Professor Ratigan vs Carface
5.Pinky and the Brain vs Tyler
6.Intermission
7.Battle for Bald Mountain
8.Epilogue
Round 12.
1.Prologue
2.The Forces of Adolf Hitler and the Valentine Brothers vs the Forces of Cat R Waul Pinky and the Brain
3.Midnight Sparkle vs the Headless Horseman
4.The Forces of Alameda Slim vs Frollo's Guards
5.Epilogue Part 1
6.Epilogue Part 2
Round 13.
1.Prologue
2.Sally Ratmousen vs Aunt Pristine Figg and Mr. Lickboot
3.Lord Barkis Bittern vs The Other Mother
4.Intermission
5.Mandark vs Fjorg Frollo
6.Shere Khan vs General Woundwort
7.The Forces of The Horned King vs Him Eris and Dr. Eggman
Round 14.
1.Prologue
2.The Forces of Alameda Slim vs the Forces of Doctor Doofensmirtz
3.The Forces of Pete, Yosemite Sam and Scar vs The Forces of Frollo
4.Epilogue
Round 15.
1.The Forces of Yzma vs The Forces of King Dedede
2.Intermission
3.Sarousch vs Professor Screweyes (Part 1)
4.Edgar vs The Scarecrow
5.Sarousch vs Professor Screweyes (Part 2)
6.The Forces of Dvalin vs the Forces of Cooler
Round 16.
1.Prologue
3.Scar vs Claudandus
4.The Forces of Zira vs The Mouse King, Steele and Drake
5.King Zenohold, Prince Hydron and Frieza vs Xene and Emperor Zurg (Part 1)
6.Zenohold, Hydron and Frieza vs Xene and Zurg (Part 2)
7.Van Pelt vs Light Yagami
8.Epilogue
Part 2 Round 1.
1.Prologue
2.Maleficent vs Hades' Minions (God of War)
3.Pete vs Anakin Skywalker vs Master Xehanort
4.Captain Hook vs Piella Bakewell
5.Intermission
6.The Beagle Boys vs McLeach and Madame Medusa
7.Luxord vs The Other Mother
8.The Trix vs Rothbart (Barbie)
9.Epilogue
Part 2 Round 2.
1.Prologue
2.Scar and Duncan vs McLeach
3.Captain Hook and Shan-Yu vs Leaxus
4.Maleficent vs Ursula
5.Queen Narissa vs Davy Jones (Part 1)
6.Hades and Eris vs Mad Madame Mim
7.Queen Narissa vs Davy Jones (Part 2)
8.Professor Ratigan vs Carface
9.Epilogue
Part 2 Round 3.
1.Alameda Slim and Jafar vs Professor Screweyes
2.Cervantes vs Luxord
3.Lord Cutler Beckett vs Blackbeard
4.Suzaku Kururughi vs Duff Killigan
5.Alice Angel vs Fairy Godmother
6.The Sanderson Sisters vs Maxim Horvath
7.Cruella Deville vs Freddy Krueger
8. The Joker (Tim Burton) vs Judge Doom
9.Intermission
10.Theodora vs Queen Bavmorda
11.Evanora vs The Nome King
12.The Kralahome, Honest John and Gideon vs Midnight Sparkle, Jasper and Horace
13.Epilogue
Part 2 Round 4.
1.Prologue
2.Queen Narissa and Hector Barbossa vs Jadis the White Witch
3.Scar and Shego vs Madame Medusa
4.Vexus vs Prince Hydron
5.Pete vs Demyx
6.Darrell Boxman and Boxman Jr vs Jasper and Captain Gantu
7.Maleficent and Riku vs Vexus
8.Epilogue
Homemade Submission Round.
1.Maleficent vs Nightmare Moon
2.Lord Boxman, Professor Venomous and Fink vs Pirate Robot
3.Frollo and Ratcliffe vs Nekron
4.Jafar vs Evil Lyn
5.Short Intermission
6.Master Xehanort vs Randall Boggs
7.Short Intermission 2
8.Bill Sykes vs Edgar
9.Epilogue
Part 2 Round 5.
1.Zira vs The Coachman
2.Dr. Facilier vs Queen Bavmorda
3.Intermission Part 1
4.Midnight Sparkle vs Le Chuck
5.Alice Angel and Oogie Boogie vs Xigbar and Marluxia
6.Kakaroth vs Turles
7.Queen Bavmords vs Morgana Le Fay
8.Alameda Slim and Cat R Waul vs The SWATbots
9.Intermission Part 2
10.The Forces of Tai Lung vs The Forces of Master Xehanort
11.Battle in the Skies
12.The Trix vs Gothel
13.Bowser vs King Koopa
14.Intermission Part 3
15.Prince John and Dr. Drakken vs Dr. Fetus
16.Don Karnage vs Cat R Waul
17.Pete, Captain Hook and Shan-Yu vs Frollo
18.Short Intermission
20.The Kralahome vs Hotep and Huy
21.Intermission Part 5
22.Battle for the CGI World (Part 1)
23.Captain Hook vs The Blue Falcon
24.Snivley Robotnik vs The Big Bad Wolf
25.Intermission Part 6
26.Battle of the CGI World (Part 2)
29.Battle for the Live-Action World
30.Epilogue
Part 2 Round 6.
1.Scar vs Light Yagami
2.Nappa and Vegeta vs Borf and Lord Scrappetron
3.The Panda King vs Mz Ruby
4.Scar's Forces vs Dr. Julian Robotnik, Madame Medusa and Van Pelt
6.Epilogue
Part 2 Round 7.
1.Elmer Fudd vs Yosemite Sam
2.Captain Hook (Non Disney) vs Anakin Skywalker
3.Professor Hugo Strange and Fritz vs Queen Narissa and Merlock
4.Cooler vs Hades (God of War)
5.Magica de Spell vs the Dazzlings
6.Borf vs Professor Ratigan
7.Dr. Neo Cortex and Uka Uka vs Lady Tremaine and the Unversed
8.Maxim Horvath vs Malachite
9.Epilogue
Part 2 Round 8.
1.Prologue
2.Ursula vs Larxene
3.Mugshot vs Prince Charming
4.Princess Azula vs Nox
5.Cutscenes
6.Magica de Spell and Smaug vs Puppetino (Doc Terminus)
8.Gauron vs Storm Shadow
10.Epilogue
Part 2 Round 9.
2.Fat Cat and Darkrai vs Pirate Robot
3.Dogati vs Hector Barbossa
4.The Skeleton King vs Tails Doll
5.Professor Norton Nimnul vs Bobert
6.Scar vs McLeach and Amos Slade
7.Epilogue
Part 2 Round 10.
1.Prologue
2.Blackbeard vs Darth Maul
2.Dr. Mindbender vs Dr. Pretorious
2.Intermission
4.Megabyte, Lump of Horror and Father vs Demon God Demigra, William Afton and Guard Armor
5.Tails Doll vs Foxy
6.Madame Medusa vs Klaus and Claudia
7.Riku vs Sonic.EXE
8.Intermission Part 2
9.Captain Hook vs Uma
10.Buzz Buzzard vs The Daltons Brothers
11.Pete vs Mae West
12.Intermission Part 3
13.King Sombra vs Deidara
14.The Forces of The Horned King vs Queen Chrysalis and the Changelings (Part 1)
15.Battle for the Criminal Underworld in the Live-Action Universe
16.Intermission Part 4
17.Skulker vs Radamante
18.Battle for The Horned King's Castle
19.Tiburon vs Marina Del Rey
20.Shan-Yu vs Mercenary Tao
21.Epilogue Part 1
22.Epilogue Part 2
Part 2 Round 11.
1.Prologue
3.Kent Mansley vs Nobuyuki Sugou
5.Commander Sark and Dark Baymax vs Assaj Ventress
6.Pain and Panic vs Demongo
8.Intermission Part 1.
9.Chase Young vs Caliph Kapok
10.Prince Zuko and Ayam Aghoul vs Mechanicles and Dr. Facilier
11.Blacque Jacque Shellacque vs Buzz Buzzard
12.Nash/Shark vs Merman
13.Shego vs Dick Hardly
14.Intermission Part 2
15.Captain Hook and Uma vs Vernita Green and Oren Ishii
16.Edward Nygma/The Riddler vs Anton Chigurh
17.Rothbart and Lord Tirek vs Madara Uchiha
18.Negaduck vs Baron Silas Greenback and Dr. Claw
19.Intermission Part 3
20.Battle for the Pride Lands
21.Epilogue
Part 2 Round 12.
1.Jafar vs Dr. Greed
2.The Nerdlucks/The Monstars vs Duncan and Mandark
3.Skeletor vs Mumm-Ra
4.Ganondorf and Dark Link vs Bowser and Riku
5.Scar and The Toon Patrol vs Edgar and Dr. Applecheek
6.Epilogue
Part 2 Round 13
1.Prologue
2.No Heart, Beastly and Shreeky vs The Wizard of Wonderland and Darkheart
3.The Blue Meanies vs the Weasels
4.The Beagle Boys vs The Hawks
5.Vector vs Young Xehanort
6.Intermission 1
7.Myotismon vs Yamu and Spopovich
8.Captain Hook (Non-Disney) vs Captain Silver
9.Cat R Waul vs the Blue Meanies
10.Captain Hook (Non-Disney) vs Yosemite Sam
11.Alameda Slim vs Abis Mal
12.Musical Number: Be Prepared 2
13.Dick Dastardly and Muttley vs Sedusa
14.Annie Wilkes vs Harry and Marv (Part 1)
16.Nappa vs Cooler
17.Annie Wilkes vs Harry and Marv (Part 2)
18.Freddy Krueger vs Jason Voorhees and Dr. Frank n' Further
19.Intense Cutscene
20.Jasper and Lord Scrapperton vs Guldo and Recoome
21.Yosemite Sam vs The Goat
22.Black Lady vs Fritz
Part 2 Round 14
1.Prologue
2.McLeach and Sally Ratmousen vs Meowrice
3.Bowser and Sonic Boom Eggman vs Tails Doll
4.Jafar vs Nathaniel and the Troll
5.Binky the Clown vs Mr. Clown
6.Evil Manta vs Shark
7.Scar vs Bubu
8.Valina vs Pui Pui and the Duke
9. Epilogue
Part 2 Round 15
1.Prologue
2.Carface vs Princess Azula
3.The Baroness vs Robo-Santa Claus
Bonus #1 Scar and Lelouch vs Vicious
Bonus #2 Kaa vs Cassius
Shan-Yu's ruined Childhood: Frollo and Ruber vs Kralaholme and Sharptooth
4.Sonic.exe, Saix and Axel vs Anakin Skywalker and Asajj Ventress vs Muggshot and Riku (part 1)
5.The Horned King and Hidan vs Pui Pui and Evil Lyn
6. Musical Number: Bad Never Looked so Good
Special 2nd Dimension.
7.Intermission 1