FANDOM


Made by Saverio Gamba

Round 1

1.Maleficent vs Chernabog

2.Frollo vs Shan-Yu

3.Shere Khan vs Iron-Masked Marauder

4.Epilogue

Round 2

1.Frollo and Rasputin vs Pete and Yosemite Sam

2.Raditz vs McLeach

3.Lady Tremaine vs Queen Grimhilde

4.Scar vs Lady Waltham

5.Epilogue

Round 3

1.Rothbart vs The Dazzlings

2.Ursula vs Hades and Maleficent

3.Lady Tremaine vs Queen Grimhilde (Rematch)

4.Shere Khan (Anime) vs Clayton

5.Epilogue

Round 4

1.Prologue

2.Scar vs Elmer Fudd

3.Radamanthys vs Bill Cipher

4.Midnight Sparkle vs Zelda

5.Mok Swagger vs Cruella DeVile

6.Epilogue

Round 5

1.Prologue

2.Kakaroth, Cancer Deathmask and Pisces Aphrodite vs Raditz

3.Madame Medusa vs Bill Sykes

4.Intermission

5.Frollo's forces vs Shan-Yu's forces

6.Epilogue

Round 6

1.Prologue

2.Dr.Eggman vs Omega Shenron

3.Scar vs Amos Slade

4.Zurg vs King Cold

5.King Zenoheld and Prince Hydron vs Xene and The Genesis

6.Governor Ratcliffe vs The Beagle Boys

7.Epilogue

Round 7

1.Prologue

2.Cottontail Smith and Nasty Canasta vs Shere Khan and Kaa

3.Mad Madame Mim vs Jafar

4.Arles of Gemini vs Cancer and Pisces

5.Cruella Deville, Alameda Slim and The Beagle Boys vs Captain Hook and Governor Ratcliffe

6.Pete, Yosemite Sam and Cat R Waul vs Prince John

7.Lady Tremaine vs King Dedede

8.Epilogue

Round 8 (Battle of the Multiverses)

1.Davy Jones vs Blackbeard

2.Classic Robotnik vs Braig

3.Winnie (Winfred) Sanderson vs Rasputin

Round 9

1.Prologue

2.King Koopa vs King Dedede and Bugsy

3.Captain Hook and Negaduck vs The Scheppler Brothers

4.The Forces of Zira vs The Forces of Clayton

5.Scar vs McLeach

6.Cutscene

Round 10.

1.Samhain vs Van Pelt and Hades

2.Captain Hook vs The Headless Horseman

3.Zira and Shere Khan vs Jenner

4.Arles of Gemini vs Bill Cipher

5.Frieza vs McLeach

6.Intermission

7.The Forces of Scar, Pete and Yosemite Sam vs the Forces of Napoleon

8.Lync and Volt vs Captain Gantu

9.Epilogue

Round 11.

1.Prologue

2.Captain Gantu vs Team Rocket

3.The Queen of Hearts vs Dr. Facilier

4.Cat R Waul and Professor Ratigan vs Carface

5.Pinky and the Brain vs Tyler

6.Intermission

7.Battle for Bald Mountain

8.Epilogue

Round 12.

1.Prologue

2.The Forces of Adolf Hitler and the Valentine Brothers vs the Forces of Cat R Waul Pinky and the Brain

3.Midnight Sparkle vs the Headless Horseman

4.The Forces of Alameda Slim vs Frollo's Guards

5.Epilogue Part 1

6.Epilogue Part 2

Round 13.

1.Prologue

2.Sally Ratmousen vs Aunt Pristine Figg and Mr. Lickboot

3.Lord Barkis Bittern vs The Other Mother

4.Intermission

5.Mandark vs Fjorg Frollo

6.Shere Khan vs General Woundwort

7.The Forces of The Horned King vs Him Eris and Dr. Eggman

Round 14.

1.Prologue

2.The Forces of Alameda Slim vs the Forces of Doctor Doofensmirtz

3.The Forces of Pete, Yosemite Sam and Scar vs The Forces of Frollo

4.Epilogue

Round 15.

1.The Forces of Yzma vs The Forces of King Dedede

2.Intermission

3.Sarousch vs Professor Screweyes (Part 1)

4.Edgar vs The Scarecrow

5.Sarousch vs Professor Screweyes (Part 2)

6.The Forces of Dvalin vs the Forces of Cooler

Round 16.

1.Prologue

2.Corset vs The Trix

3.Scar vs Claudandus

4.The Forces of Zira vs The Mouse King, Steele and Drake

5.King Zenohold, Prince Hydron and Frieza vs Xene and Emperor Zurg (Part 1)

6.Zenohold, Hydron and Frieza vs Xene and Zurg (Part 2)

7.Van Pelt vs Light Yagami

8.Epilogue

Part 2 Round 1.

1.Prologue

2.Maleficent vs Hades' Minions (God of War)

3.Pete vs Anakin Skywalker vs Master Xehanort

4.Captain Hook vs Piella Bakewell

5.Intermission

6.The Beagle Boys vs McLeach and Madame Medusa

7.Luxord vs The Other Mother

8.The Trix vs Rothbart (Barbie)

9.Epilogue

Part 2 Round 2.

1.Prologue

2.Scar and Duncan vs McLeach

3.Captain Hook and Shan-Yu vs Leaxus

4.Maleficent vs Ursula

5.Queen Narissa vs Davy Jones (Part 1)

6.Hades and Eris vs Mad Madame Mim

7.Queen Narissa vs Davy Jones (Part 2)

8.Professor Ratigan vs Carface

9.Epilogue

Part 2 Round 3.

1.Alameda Slim and Jafar vs Professor Screweyes

2.Cervantes vs Luxord

3.Lord Cutler Beckett vs Blackbeard

4.Suzaku Kururughi vs Duff Killigan

5.Alice Angel vs Fairy Godmother

6.The Sanderson Sisters vs Maxim Horvath

7.Cruella Deville vs Freddy Krueger

8. The Joker (Tim Burton) vs Judge Doom

9.Intermission

10.Theodora vs Queen Bavmorda

11.Evanora vs The Nome King

12.The Kralahome, Honest John and Gideon vs Midnight Sparkle, Jasper and Horace

13.Epilogue

Part 2 Round 4.

1.Prologue

2.Queen Narissa and Hector Barbossa vs Jadis the White Witch

3.Scar and Shego vs Madame Medusa

4.Vexus vs Prince Hydron

5.Pete vs Demyx

6.Darrell Boxman and Boxman Jr vs Jasper and Captain Gantu

7.Maleficent and Riku vs Vexus

8.Epilogue

Homemade Submission Round.

1.Maleficent vs Nightmare Moon

2.Lord Boxman, Professor Venomous and Fink vs Pirate Robot

3.Frollo and Ratcliffe vs Nekron

4.Jafar vs Evil Lyn

5.Short Intermission

6.Master Xehanort vs Randall Boggs

7.Short Intermission 2

8.Bill Sykes vs Edgar

9.Epilogue

Part 2 Round 5.

1.Zira vs The Coachman

2.Dr. Facilier vs Queen Bavmorda

3.Intermission Part 1

4.Midnight Sparkle vs Le Chuck

5.Alice Angel and Oogie Boogie vs Xigbar and Marluxia

6.Kakaroth vs Turles

7.Queen Bavmords vs Morgana Le Fay

8.Alameda Slim and Cat R Waul vs The SWATbots

9.Intermission Part 2

10.The Forces of Tai Lung vs The Forces of Master Xehanort

11.Battle in the Skies

12.The Trix vs Gothel

13.Bowser vs King Koopa

14.Intermission Part 3

15.Prince John and Dr. Drakken vs Dr. Fetus

16.Don Karnage vs Cat R Waul

17.Pete, Captain Hook and Shan-Yu vs Frollo

18.Short Intermission

19.Zurg vs DOR-15

20.The Kralahome vs Hotep and Huy

21.Intermission Part 5

22.Battle for the CGI World (Part 1)

23.Captain Hook vs The Blue Falcon

24.Snivley Robotnik vs The Big Bad Wolf

25.Intermission Part 6

26.Battle of the CGI World (Part 2)

27.Fritz vs Sabor

28.Discord vs Aku

29.Battle for the Live-Action World

30.Epilogue

Part 2 Round 6.

1.Scar vs Light Yagami

2.Nappa and Vegeta vs Borf and Lord Scrappetron

3.The Panda King vs Mz Ruby

4.Scar's Forces vs Dr. Julian Robotnik, Madame Medusa and Van Pelt

5.Abis Mal vs Clavious

6.Epilogue

Part 2 Round 7.

1.Elmer Fudd vs Yosemite Sam

2.Captain Hook (Non Disney) vs Anakin Skywalker

3.Professor Hugo Strange and Fritz vs Queen Narissa and Merlock

4.Cooler vs Hades (God of War)

5.Magica de Spell vs the Dazzlings

6.Borf vs Professor Ratigan

7.Dr. Neo Cortex and Uka Uka vs Lady Tremaine and the Unversed

8.Maxim Horvath vs Malachite

9.Epilogue

Part 2 Round 8.

1.Prologue

2.Ursula vs Larxene

3.Mugshot vs Prince Charming

4.Princess Azula vs Nox

5.Cutscenes

6.Magica de Spell and Smaug vs Puppetino (Doc Terminus)

7.CLU vs Rinzler

8.Gauron vs Storm Shadow

9.Xenmas vs Laverna

10.Epilogue

Part 2 Round 9.

1.Rasputin vs Unalaq/Vaatu

2.Fat Cat and Darkrai vs Pirate Robot

3.Dogati vs Hector Barbossa

4.The Skeleton King vs Tails Doll

5.Professor Norton Nimnul vs Bobert

6.Scar vs McLeach and Amos Slade

7.Epilogue

Part 2 Round 10.

1.Prologue

2.Blackbeard vs Darth Maul

2.Dr. Mindbender vs Dr. Pretorious

2.Intermission

4.Megabyte, Lump of Horror and Father vs Demon God Demigra, William Afton and Guard Armor

5.Tails Doll vs Foxy

6.Madame Medusa vs Klaus and Claudia

7.Riku vs Sonic.EXE

8.Intermission Part 2

9.Captain Hook vs Uma

10.Buzz Buzzard vs The Daltons Brothers

11.Pete vs Mae West

12.Intermission Part 3

13.King Sombra vs Deidara

14.The Forces of The Horned King vs Queen Chrysalis and the Changelings (Part 1)

15.Battle for the Criminal Underworld in the Live-Action Universe

16.Intermission Part 4

17.Skulker vs Radamante

18.Battle for The Horned King's Castle

19.Tiburon vs Marina Del Rey

20.Shan-Yu vs Mercenary Tao

21.Epilogue Part 1

22.Epilogue Part 2

Part 2 Round 11.

1.Prologue

2.Rob vs Stromboli

3.Kent Mansley vs Nobuyuki Sugou

4.Roxas vs Galleom

5.Commander Sark and Dark Baymax vs Assaj Ventress

6.Pain and Panic vs Demongo

7.Red Skull vs Dr. Doom

8.Intermission Part 1.

9.Chase Young vs Caliph Kapok

10.Prince Zuko and Ayam Aghoul vs Mechanicles and Dr. Facilier

11.Blacque Jacque Shellacque vs Buzz Buzzard

12.Nash/Shark vs Merman

13.Shego vs Dick Hardly

14.Intermission Part 2

15.Captain Hook and Uma vs Vernita Green and Oren Ishii

16.Edward Nygma/The Riddler vs Anton Chigurh

17.Rothbart and Lord Tirek vs Madara Uchiha

18.Negaduck vs Baron Silas Greenback and Dr. Claw

19.Intermission Part 3

20.Battle for the Pride Lands

21.Epilogue

Part 2 Round 12.

1.Jafar vs Dr. Greed

2.The Nerdlucks/The Monstars vs Duncan and Mandark

3.Skeletor vs Mumm-Ra

4.Ganondorf and Dark Link vs Bowser and Riku

5.Scar and The Toon Patrol vs Edgar and Dr. Applecheek

6.Epilogue

Part 2 Round 13

1.Prologue

2.No Heart, Beastly and Shreeky vs The Wizard of Wonderland and Darkheart

3.The Blue Meanies vs the Weasels

4.The Beagle Boys vs The Hawks

5.Vector vs Young Xehanort

6.Intermission 1

7.Myotismon vs Yamu and Spopovich

8.Captain Hook (Non-Disney) vs Captain Silver

9.Cat R Waul vs the Blue Meanies

10.Captain Hook (Non-Disney) vs Yosemite Sam

11.Alameda Slim vs Abis Mal

12.Musical Number: Be Prepared 2

13.Dick Dastardly and Muttley vs Sedusa

14.Annie Wilkes vs Harry and Marv (Part 1)

15.Vetrix vs Anya and CC

16.Nappa vs Cooler

17.Annie Wilkes vs Harry and Marv (Part 2)

18.Freddy Krueger vs Jason Voorhees and Dr. Frank n' Further

19.Intense Cutscene

20.Jasper and Lord Scrapperton vs Guldo and Recoome

21.Yosemite Sam vs The Goat

22.Black Lady vs Fritz

Part 2 Round 14

1.Prologue

2.McLeach and Sally Ratmousen vs Meowrice

3.Bowser and Sonic Boom Eggman vs Tails Doll

4.Jafar vs Nathaniel and the Troll

5.Binky the Clown vs Mr. Clown

6.Evil Manta vs Shark

7.Scar vs Bubu

8.Valina vs Pui Pui and the Duke

9. Epilogue

Part 2 Round 15

1.Prologue

2.Carface vs Princess Azula

3.The Baroness vs Robo-Santa Claus

Bonus #1 Scar and Lelouch vs Vicious

Bonus #2 Kaa vs Cassius

Shan-Yu's ruined Childhood: Frollo and Ruber vs Kralaholme and Sharptooth

4.Sonic.exe, Saix and Axel vs Anakin Skywalker and Asajj Ventress vs Muggshot and Riku (part 1)

5.The Horned King and Hidan vs Pui Pui and Evil Lyn

6. Musical Number: Bad Never Looked so Good

Special 2nd Dimension.

7.Intermission 1

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.