FANDOM


Round 1

  1. Mario and Luigi vs. Ganondorf (also feat. Princess Peach and Toad)
  2. Bowser vs. Zelda
  3. Alex Mercer vs. Baraka (also feat. Cole Macgrath, Delsin Rowe, Shang Tsung, Kitana, Jade, Ermac, Reptile, Quan Chi and Scorpion)
  4. Chris Redfield vs. Piggsy (also feat. Claire Redfield, Leon Kennedy and Jill Valentine)
  5. Sparda vs. Father Balder (also feat. Dante and Vergil)
  6. Sora vs. Ancient Minister (also feat. Riku, Kairi and R.O.B.s)

Round 2

  1. Darkside at Traverse Town (Feat. Sora, Donald, Goofy, Lara Croft, Dante, Nathan Drake, Scout, Soldier, Pyro, Demoman, Heavy, Engineer, Medic, Sniper, Spy, Cloud, Tifa, Squall, Yuffie, Aeris, Vincent Valentine, Cid, Barrett, Kefka, Ansem and Darkside)
  2. Lee and Clementine vs. Salazar and The Witch (also feat. Lily, Kenny, Katjaa, Duck, Larry, Carley, Doug, Joel, Ellie and Bill Overbeck)
  3. Jin Kazama vs. Albert Wesker
  4. Riku vs. Liquid Snake (also feat. Vamp, Kairi, Ocelot and Psycho Mantis)
  5. Shovel Knight vs. Risky Boots (feat. Shantae, Rottytops, Bolo, Sky, Black Knight and Shield Knight)
  6. Battle of Ravenholm (feat. Gordon Freeman, Alyx Vance, D0g, Shepard, Tali, Mordin, Liara, The Chosen Undead, Geralt, The Ashen One, The Hunter, Triss, G-Man, Illusive Man, Gwyn, Zeus, Ares, Hades and Ultimecia)
  7. Winston vs. Flowey (feat. Tracer, Soldier: 76, Mercy, Reinhardt, Genji, Torbjorn, Brigitte and Chara)

Round 3

  1. Attack on the Police Station (feat. Officer Tenpenny, Cybil Bennett, Connor, Hank Anderson, Norman Jayden, Carter Blake, Scott Shelby, Dimitri Rascalov, Niko Bellic, Michael De Santa, Franklin Clinton, Trevor Phillips, James Earl Cash, Lance Vance, Devin Wenston and Wei Cheng)
  2. Eraqus vs. Kronika (ft. Cetrion, Aqua, Ventus and Terra)
  3. Ethan Mars and James Sunderland vs. Salazar (feat. Madison Paige, Shaun Mars, Mary, Laura Sunderland and Derek Simmons)
  4. Tracer and Winston vs. Vladimir Makarov (ft. Lev, Kiril, Viktor and Anatoly)
  5. Riku vs. Vamp (ft. Liquid Snake and Kairi)
  6. Isaac Clarke and Marcus Fenix vs. GLaDOS (ft. Space Core, Master Chief, Samus Aran, Fox McCloud, Falco Lombardi and Mother Brain)
  7. Alex Mason and Frank Woods vs. Boomer and Tank (ft. Alma Wade, Samantha Maxis and David Mason)
  8. Harry Mason vs. The Witch (ft. Cheryl)
  9. Yen Sid vs. Wario and Waluigi (ft. Bowser, Ganondorf and King Mickey)

Round 4

  1. Prologue (ft. Maleficent, Pete, Alduin, Gehrman, Flowey, Mark Jefferson, Piggsy, The Chosen Undead, Monster Hunter, The Ashen One, Geralt, Triss, The Hunter, The Dragonborn, Heather Mason, Aqua, Ventus and Terra)
  2. Tidus vs. Vanitas
  3. Kratos and Auron vs. Cetrion (ft. Kronika, Vergil, Dahlia Gillespie, Walter Sullivan, Claudia Wolf and Namine)
  4. Max and Chloe vs. Catalina (ft. Jimmy Hopkins, Sayori, Yuri, Monika, Natsuki, Gary Smith, Kate Marsh, David, Nathan Prescott, Joyce Price, Warren, Frank and Mark Jefferson)
  5. James Earl Cash vs. Officer Tenpenny (ft. Connor, Cybil Bennett and Scott Shelby)
  6. Kara, Alice, Luther and Markus vs. Alma Wade (ft. Salazar)
  7. Jill Valentine vs. Pyramid Head (ft. Ada Wong and Sherry Birkin)
  8. Ken and Guile vs. Scorpion and Quan Chi (ft. Cole Macgrath, Alex Mercer, Delsin Rowe, Galen Marek, Ryu, Chun-Li, Cammy, Dan Hibiki, Sakura, Blanka, Shang Tsung, Reptile, Baraka, Kitana, Jade, Ermac and Kano)

Round 5

  1. Link vs. Bowser (ft. Zelda, Navi and Bowser Jr.)
  2. Sonya Blade vs. Dragunov (ft. Nikita Dragovich, Lev Kravchenko, Friedrich Steiner and Johnny Cage)
  3. Aya Breya vs. William Birkin (ft. Albert Wesker)
  4. Madotsuki, Frisk and Raz vs. Erol (ft. Ratchet, Clank, Jak, Daxter, Bomberman, Mega Man, Dr. Nefarious, Dr. Neo Cortex and Clockwerk)
  5. Rayman vs. Jetstream Sam (ft. Globox)
  6. Crash Bandicoot and Spyro vs. Ornstein and Smough (ft. Aku Aku and Sparx)
  7. Dante vs. Alduin (ft. Sora, Donald, Goofy, Nathan Drake, Scout and Squall)
  8. Jade and Kitana vs. Dr. Wily (ft. Shang Tsung and Sigma)

Round 6

  1. Jimmy Hopkins vs. Nathan Prescott (ft. Max, Chloe, Warren, Juliet Starling and Gary Smith)
  2. Kratos, Auron and Dante Alighieri vs. Inferno (ft. Vergil, Dahlia Gillespie, Claudia Wolf and Lucifer)
  3. Galen Marek vs. Reptile and Ermac (ft. Cole Macgrath, Shang Tsung and Dr. Wily)
  4. Master Chief vs. Darth Malak (ft. Arbiter, Glacius and SHODAN)
  5. Wander vs. Ansem (ft. Agro and Darkside)
  6. Sonic the Hedgehog vs. Blood Falcon (ft. Tails, Knuckles, Amy, Cream and Kefka)
  7. Jak and Daxter vs. The Sorceress (ft. Ripto and Gwyn)
  8. Shantae vs. Specter Knight (ft. Bolo and Sky)
  9. Ryu vs. Kano (ft. Ken, Chun-Li, Cammy, Guile and Zangief)
  10. Doomguy vs. Lyric (ft. Master Chief, Isaac Clarke and Dr. Samuel Hayden)

Round 7

  1. Cybil Bennett vs. Lionel Starkweather (ft. Maleficent)
  2. BJ Blazkowicz vs. Edward Richtofen (ft. Nikolai Belinski, Takeo Masaki, Tank Dempsey and Sigma)
  3. Joel and Ellie vs. Salazar (ft. Clementine, Cheryl, Shaun Mars, Kara, David Mason, Kairi, Liquid Snake, Ansem, Alma Wade and Samantha Maxis)
  4. Lucas and Ness vs. King K. Rool and Gruntilda
  5. Kratos and Atreus vs. Gehrman (ft. Dante Alighieri, Beatrice, Auron and Pete)
  6. Riku vs. Kefka (ft. Jecht, Kuja, Sephiroth, Derek Simmons, Senator Armstrong and Garland)
  7. Dante vs. Vanitas (ft. Sora, Donald, Goofy, Lara Croft, Cloud, Squall, Nathan Drake and Twilight Thorn)
  8. King Mickey and Frank West vs. William Birkin (ft. Chuck Greene and Nick Ramos)
  9. Leon Kennedy vs. Bloody Mary (ft. Chris Redfield and Claire Redfield)
  10. Banjo and Kazooie vs. Petey Piranha (ft. Ganondorf)

Round 8

  1. Ryu, Chun-Li and Cammy vs. Shang Tsung, Goro and Sheeva (ft. Ken, Guile, Cole, Delsin, Galen Marek, Alex Mercer, Kitana, Jade, Reptile, Baraka, Ermac, Scorpion, Quan Chi and Dr. Wily)
  2. Ratchet and Clank vs. Clockwerk and Dormin (ft. Dr. Nefarious, Erol, Dr. Neo Cortex, Mega Man, Bomberman and Uka Uka)
  3. Chell and Faith vs. Saren Arterius and G-Man (ft. Illusive Man and Wheatley)
  4. Princess Elise III vs. Bowser (ft. Bowser Jr., Silver and Mephiles)
  5. Battle of City 17 (ft. Sora, Donald, Goofy, Kairi, Riku, Lee, Clementine, Joel, Ellie, Harry Mason, Ethan Mars, James Sunderland, Shaun Mars, Madison Paige, Lara Croft, Dante, Laura Sunderland, Kara, Luther, Alice, Markus, North, Simon, Josh, Cybil Bennett, Cheryl, Alex Mason, Frank Woods, Jason Hudson, Viktor Reznov, Dimitri Petrenko, Mike Harper, Lily, Kenny, Katjaa, Duck, Larry, Carly, Doug, Nathan Drake, Cloud, Aeris, Yuffie, Tifa, Squall, Barrett, Vincent Valentine, Cid, Scout, Heavy, Pyro, Demoman, Medic, Spy, Soldier, Sniper, Engineer, Salazar, Alma Wade, Samantha Maxis, Derek Simmons, Kefka, Sephiroth, Garland, Jecht, Kuja, Liquid Snake, Vamp, Psycho Mantis, Vanitas, Ansem, Darkside, Sniper Wolf, Ocelot, Senator Armstrong, Jetsream Sam, Blade Wolf, Monsoon, Sundowner, Mistral, Twilight Thorn and Xemnas)
  6. Emotional cutscene (ft. Gary Smith, Nathan Prescott, Catalina, Mark Jefferson, Kate Marsh, Jimmy Hopkins, Sayori, Yuri, Natsuki, Max, Chloe, David, Warren, Juliet Starling and Monika)


Round 9

  1. Jason Brody vs. Al-Asad (ft. Raul Menendez, Defalco, Jonathan Irons and Farid)
  2. Clementine vs. David
  3. Pit and Palutena vs. Ganondorf and Zant
  4. Sub-Zero and Smoke vs. Proto Man and Bass (ft. Dr. Wily and Sigma)
  5. Brick and Zer0 vs. Reaper and Widowmaker (ft. Claptrap, Clank, Daxter, Sombra, Moira and Doomfist)
  6. James Earl Cash vs. Lt. Carter Blake and Scott Shelby (ft. Connor, Norman Jayden, Hank Anderson and Dragunov)
  7. Jago vs. Akuma (ft. Orchid and Kazumi)
  8. Roxas and Axel vs. Carla (ft. Derek Simmons and Xion)
  9. Interlude
  10. Ryu vs. Kazuya (ft. Ken, Charlie Nash and Heihachi)
  11. Riku vs. Tira (ft. Kronika, Lucifer, Nightmare, Cetrion, Chakravartin, Master Hand and Mundus)
  12. Hannah and Beth Washington vs. Ridley (ft. Sam, Chris, Mike, Ashley, Josh, Emily, Matt and Jess)
  13. Michael De Santa vs. Dragunov (ft. Franklin Clinton, Trevor Phillips and Lamar Davis
  14. Frisk vs. William Carver (ft. The Stranger, Sans, Papyrus, Toriel, Asgore, Raz, Madotsuki and Sephiroth)
  15. Joel vs. Nina Williams (ft. Anna Williams and Lee)
  16. Liu Kang vs. Kan-Ra and Eyedol (ft. Raiden, Kung Lao, Kitana, Jade, Johnny Cage, Sonya Blade, Cassie Cage, Shao Kahn, M. Bison, Shinnok, Gargos and Seth)
  17. Max and Chloe vs. Gary Smith (ft. Frank, Nathan Prescott and Niko Bellic)

Round 10

  1. Yooka-Laylee vs. King K. Rool (ft. Little Mac, Banjo and Kazooie)
  2. Chris Redfield vs. Pete (ft. Handsome Jack and Gabriel Rorke)
  3. Nick Ramos vs. Larxene (ft. Axel and Marluxia)
  4. Edward Kenway vs. Lechuck and Luxord (ft. Connor Kenway)
  5. Rayman vs. Mr. Sandman (ft. Globoz, Barbara, the Rabbids and Andrew Ryan)
  6. Ib vs. Flowey (ft. Gary and Madotsuki)
  7. Sherry Birkin vs. Claudia Wolf (ft. Walter Sullivan, Vergil and Cetrion)
  8. Altair and Ezio vs. Master Xehanort (ft. Mario Auditore, Vanitas, Ansem and Young Xehanort)
  9. Interlude
  10. Booker Dewitt and Elizabeth vs. Hoyt Volker (ft. Albert Wesker, Heihachi and Salazar)
  11. Karl Fairburne vs. Al Mualim (ft. Xaldin and Demyx)
  12. Link vs. Jack Krauser (ft. Navi)
  13. Solid Snake and Raiden vs. Nemesis (ft. Otacon, Boris and Doktor)
  14. Hayner, Pence and Olette vs. Adam the Clown (ft. Roxas, Frank West and Saix)
  15. Heather Mason and Triss vs. Arkham/Jester (ft. Alduin and Piggsy)
  16. Auron vs. David (ft. Clementine)

Round 11

  1. A deal (ft. Max, Chloe, Warren, Jimmy Hopkins, Juliet Starling, Sayori, Natsuki, Yuri, Monika, Kronika and Rachel Amber)
  2. Karl Fairburne vs. Xigbar (ft. The Sniper)
  3. The Ashen One vs. Gehrman (ft. The Chosen Undead and The Dragonborn)
  4. Bayonetta and Jeanne vs. Hades and Hades (ft. Zeus, Gwyn, Medusa and Ares)
  5. HK-47 vs. Psycho Mantis
  6. Riku vs. Cerberus (ft. Lucifer, Mundus and Namine)
  7. Ansem the Wise vs. SHODAN (ft. GLaDOS and Andross)
  8. Eraqus vs. Jecht and Kuja (ft. Kefka, Sephiroth, Garland, Mateus, Cloud of Darkness, Exdeath and Kronika)
  9. Interlude
  10. Ellie vs. Porky (ft. Joel, Giygas and Flowey)
  11. Reinhardt and Torbjorn vs. Rodrigo Borgia (ft. Brigitte and Caesar Borgia)
  12. Sonic vs. Dr. Neo Cortex (ft. Uka Uka, Dr. Nefarious and The Prophet of Truth)
  13. Guybrush Threepwood vs. Ganondorf (ft. Bowser, Wario, Waluigi and King Dedede)
  14. David Mason and Mike Harper vs. Pagan Min (ft. Alex Mason and Frank Woods)
  15. Samus and Doomguy vs. Amanda (ft. Olivia Pierce and Dr. Samuel Hayden)
  16. Roxas and Xion vs. Maleficent and Alduin (ft. Axel, Xemnas and Saix)

Round 12

  1. Kirby vs. Augus (ft. Meta Knight, Asura and Mithra)
  2. Deviants vs. Infected (ft. Kara, Luther, Markus, Simon, North, Josh, The Witch, Boomer, Hunter, Tank, Smoker, Jockey, Spitter, Charger and Jubileus)
  3. Marcus and Dom vs. The Sovereign and Wheatley (ft. Master Chief, Cortana, Sergeant Johnson, 34 Guilty Spark, Ansem the Wise, Isaac Clarke, Samus, Captain Falcon, Fox, Falco, Peppy, Slippy, Olimar, Louie, R.O.B.s, GLaDOS, SHODAN, Saren Arterius, General RAAM, Queen Myrrah, G-Man and The Illusive Man)
  4. Agent 47 vs. The Sorrow
  5. Shepard and Gordon Freeman vs. Olivia Pierce (ft. The Cyberdemon and Mother Brain)
  6. Doomguy vs. Dr. Eggman (ft. Metal Sonic and Namine)
  7. The Hunter vs. The Wendigos (ft. Heather Mason, Geralt, Sam, Mike, Chris, Jess, Emily, Ashley, Matt and Gehrman)
  8. Interlude
  9. Mario, Luigi and Yoshi vs. Giygas (ft. Peach, Daisy and Porky)
  10. Quiet vs. Kazuya (ft. Big Boss,  Anna Williams, Vexen and Data-Riku)
  11. Sonya and Jax vs. Kan-Ra and Riptor (ft. Raiden, Johnny Cage, Sheeva, ARIA, Cinder and Fulgore)
  12. Lee Chaolan vs. D'Vorah (ft. Lars and Alisa)
  13. Oswald the Rabbit vs. The Boss (ft. The Pain)
  14. Undyne vs. Xaldin (ft. Alphys, Asgore and Marluxia)
  15. Lucas vs. The Stranger (ft. William Carver, Ness and Gruntilda)
  16. CJ and Big Smoke vs. Lance Vance and Niko Bellic (ft. Gavin Reed and James Earl Cash)
  17. Interlude
  18. Rayman vs. Dr. Neo Cortex and Cyber-Erol (ft. Dr. Nefarious, Dormin, Malus, Razorbeard, Uka Uka and Dr. Brio)
  19. Ethan Mars vs. Derek Simmons (ft. Madison Paige, Harry Mason and James Sunderland)
  20. Police Force vs. Heihachi's Force (ft. Connor, Hank Anderson, Norman Jayden, Carter Blake, Officer Tenpenny, Booker Dewitt, Elizabeth, Jack, Subject Delta, Heihachi, Albert Wesker, Salazar, Andrew Ryan, Sweet Tooth, Comstock, Sofia Lamb, Big Daddy and Calypso)
  21. Chloe and Rachel vs. Zexion and Lexaeus (ft. Frank, Joyce Price, Warren and Larxene)
  22. Battle of Twilight Town (ft. Roxas, Axel, Xion, Frisk, Sans, Papyrus, Toriel, Michael, Franklin, Trevor, Max, Dante, Trish, Lady, Lara Croft, Nathan Drake, Sully, Sam Drake, Frank West, Chuck Greene, Nick Ramos, King Mickey, Hayner, Pence, Olette, Seifer, Rai, Fuu, Vivi, Kefka, Maleficent, Alduin, Ancient Minister, R.O.B.s, Sephiroth, Piggsy, Gwyn, Zeus, Poseidon, Hermes, Helios, Ares, Athena, Hades, Hades, Medusa, King Dedede, Ansem, Young Xehanort, Master Xehanort, Vanitas, William Birkin and The Necromorphs)
  23. Awakening (ft. Roxas, Xion, Sora, Donald, Goofy, Wander, Agro, Kefka, Ansem, Gehrman, Maleficent, The One Reborn and Quelaag)
  24. The Elder Gods vs. Master Hand (ft. Fujin, Link, Flowey, Ganondorf, Bowser, Wario, Waluigi, Cetrion and Tabuu)
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.