Round 1
Frollo vs Evil Manta
Jafar vs Hsu Hao
Yzma's guards vs The Horned King's guards
Round 2
Merman vs Maleficent
Round 3
Sharptooth vs T-Rex
Round 4
Ermac vs Prince Hans
Round 5
Scanty and Kneesocks vs Bugzzy
Round 6
Hades and Madam Medusa vs Nekron
Carface and Killer vs The Headless Horseman
The Other Mother/Beldam vs Roman Torchwick
Round 7
Jaws vs Deacon Frost
Bruce the Shark vs Ramon the Alligator
Mileena vs Juri
Round 8
Round 9
SMG3 vs Neopolitan
Kylo Ren vs Immortan Joe
Gregory Goyle vs Emperor Palpatine
Round 10
Emerald and Mercury vs Biolizard
That Man vs Randall Boggs
Black Doom vs Marluxia
Reptile vs Cinder
Round 11
Professor Screweyes vs Brer Fox
The Joker vs Pinky and The Brain
Dr. Wily and Proto Man vs Ayam Aghoul
Round 12
Rhino and Sandman vs Clayton and Sabor
Yokai vs Erron Black
Round 13
Zira vs Big Bad Wolf
Round 14
Lord Business vs Mercury
Prince John vs Shego
Round 15
Wile E. Coyote vs Marina Del Ray
Mozenrath vs Ermac and Reptile
Percival C. McLeach vs Guts Man
Round 16
Kraang Prime vs Vexen
Ares (God of War) vs Oogie Boogie
Round 17
Pete and The Queen of Hearts vs Rhino
Round 18
Yzma and Carface vs The Headless Horseman and The Horned King's guards
King Haggard vs John Silver and Dr. Hamsterviel
Round 19
Sa'Luk and Sarousch vs Puppetino
The Grand Duke of Owls vs The Green Goblin
Michael Myers and Jason Voorhees vs Maxim Horvath
Round 20
Herobrine vs Meta Knight
Holli Would vs Amanda Young
Round 21
Round 22
Round 23
Corset vs Rourke and Red Skull
The Pack vs John Silver and Scroop
Rasputin and Tzekel Kan vs The Roc
Round 24
Judge Doom vs Horace and Jasper
Round 25
Tabuu vs Kintaro
Tzekel Kan vs The Green Goblin
Master Hand vs Goro
Round 26
Ancient Minister vs Stinky Pete
Revolver Ocelot vs Nemesis (Resident Evil)
Syndrome vs The Didact and Cinder Fall
Round 27
Round 28
Captain Hook vs Fegelein and Jodl
Round 29
Round 30
Yzma vs King Haggard
Reptile vs Skeletor
Magneto's forces (Magneto, Pyro and Gambit) vs Hades's forces (Hades, Madam Medusa and Shan Yu)
Round 31
Professor Screweyes vs Napoleon
Shere Khan and Kaa vs Shego
Round 32
King Haggard vs Maleficent and Nathaniel
Round 33
Mok Swagger vs Ursula and Morgana
The Firebird vs Eris
Round 34
Frank D'Amico vs Auric Goldfinger
Jason Voorhees and Pamela Voorhees vs Darth Vader and Emperor Palpatine
Round 35
Prince Froglip vs Alameda Slim
Korso and Preed vs Roscoe and Desoto
Spider-Carnage vs The Toon Patrol
Zelda and Clavious vs Holli Would
Round 36
Thrax vs Count Dooku
King Haggard vs Emperor Palpatine
Round 37
Korso and Preed vs Shere Khan and Zira
Mewtwo vs Baron Zemo
Round 38
Round 39
Erron Black vs SMG3's Crazy Koopa
King Pariah vs Abomination
Round 40
Princess Mombi vs Queen Narissa
Blaze vs Master Hand
Nox Decious vs Molester Moon
Lord of Darkness vs The Darkness
Round 41
Ernst Stavro Blofeld and Kim Jong-il vs Bavmorda
The Nome King vs Queen Narissa
Wile E. Coyote vs Vlad Plasmius
The Wicked Witch of The West vs The Grand High Witch
Round 42
GLaDOS and Wheatley vs Vaas Montenegro
Round 43
Darth Maul vs Norman Stansfield and Zorg
Round 44
Lord Barkis Bittern vs Balrog (Street Fighter)
Voldo vs GLaDOS
Round 45
Morgana Le Fay vs Deacon Frost
Apocalymon vs Eris
Round 46
Davy Jones vs Burger Beard
Captain Barbossa vs Ozymandias
Alma Wade vs Raul Menendez
Round 47
Cui vs The Boogeyman
Vamp vs Dragunov
King Stefan vs The Wicked Witch of the West
Round 48
Ernst Stavro Blofeld and Kim Jong-il vs Davy Jones and Captain Barbossa
The Koopalings vs Jeff the Killer
Round 49
Liquid Snake and Vamp vs Heihachi Mishima
The Wicked Witch of The West vs Queen Narissa
M. Bison vs Lord Barkis Bittern
Round 50
Cinder Fall's forces (Cinder Fall, Scorpion, Vladimir Makarov, Raul Menendez, Lord Business and Lord Vortech) vs Cyclonis's forces (Cyclonis, Syndrome, Lord Barkis Bittern, Dark Ace, Ravess and The Omnidroid)
Tabuu vs Senator Armstrong's forces (Senator Armstrong, Samuel Rodriques, Sundowner, Monsoon and Mistral)
Mailer and Donald Harris vs Ernst Stavro Blofeld and Kim Jong-il
Darth Vader's forces (Darth Vader, Gideon Graves and Deacon Frost) vs Voldemort's forces (Voldemort, Draco and Nox Decious)
GLaDOS and Wheatley vs AUTO and Charles Muntz
Round 51
The Queen of Hearts vs Super Janemba
Round 52
Madame Gasket vs General Mandible
Round 53
Saddam Hussein vs Snively
Scratch and Grounder vs Osama Bin Laden
Darla Dimple vs Princess Morbucks
Vanitas and Cui vs Mandragora
Round 54
Bruce The Shark vs Auric Goldfinger
Jafar vs Wither Boss
Round 55
Zurg vs General Skun-Ka'pe and Jester
Cobra Commander vs Lord Nightmare
Nox vs The Hating Team (Lord Hater, Mr. Kat and Mitch)
Senor Senior and Senor Junior vs Mysterio
Round 56
Jafar vs Enderdragon
The Fearsome Four (Megavolt, Bushroot, Quackerjack and Liquidator) vs The Boogieman and Keldor
Round 57
Sa'Luk and Sarousch vs Le Quack
Abracadaver vs The Great Fusilli
The First Battle of Hell (Feut. Mojo Jojo, Lord Malice, Sykes, Skeletor, Zarbon, The Skeleton King, Him, Azula, Negaduck, Pete and Carface)
Round 58
Malthazar vs Bryan Fury
Mileena vs Solidus Snake
Round 59
Snipe and Repton vs Larxene and Demyx
Round 60
Jonathan Irons vs Sarah Kerrigan
Bonnie The Bunny vs The Toad and Le Frog
Hammerhead vs Thailog and Dracon
Warhok vs Arbormon and Duskmon
Round 61
The Boogieman's henchmen (Gravitina, Keldor and Dr. Wheelo) vs Zurg's henchmen (The Monarch, Yosemite Sam and Elmer Fudd)
E-123 Omega vs Vaatu
Round 62
Cronos vs The Dragon
Destro and Necron 99 vs Yamikage
Round 63
Yamikage vs Honest John and Lil'Gideon
Malekith and Loki vs Burter and Cui
Blitzwing and Lugnut vs The Baroness and Hun
Round 64
Shikata and Sergei vs Rattlesnake Jake
Stalin vs Tornadon
Round 65
Bill Cipher vs Flowey
El Macho and Vector vs Freddy and Chica
Mr. Burns and Sideshow Bob vs Ursula
Round 66
Yellow Zelkova vs Graviton and Gravitina
Ozai vs Gantu and Freaky Fred
MetalEtemon vs Mewtwo and Warmonga
Scratch and Grounder vs Saddam Hussein
Round 67
Android 14 and 15 vs Ultron and Vision
Round 68
Ancient Minister vs Sid Phillips
Round 69
That Man and Nightmare vs Boingo
Malthazar vs Chester V and Comrade Black
Round 70
Organization XIII Team (Luxord, Lexaeus, Larxene, Zexion and Demyx) vs Madame Gasket and Skinner
Broly vs Team Rocket
Round 71
Lord Hater vs Thanos
Vilgax and Hex vs The Boogieman
Nerissa vs Hades and The Hydra
Round 72
Alec Trevelyan vs Rita Repulsa
Oddjob vs O-Ren Ishii and Gogo Yubari
Vulture vs Perry the Platyborg
Skull Kid vs SMG3
Round 73
Auric Goldfinger and Oddjob vs Freddy Krueger
Round 74
Master Xandred vs Gideon Graves
Baraka vs Cinder Fall
Round 75
Round 76
Giovanni vs Ranamon and Grumblemon
King Pariah vs Lady Tremaine
Dormammu and Baron Mordo vs Tiburon and Ursula
Utrom Shredder vs Denahi and The Coachman
Round 77
IceDevimon and LadyDevimon vs Frollo's soldiers
Round 78
Heihachi Mishima vs The Robot Probe
Sweet Tooth vs Onaga
Round 79
Clu's forces (Clu, Rinzler, Zuse, Sark and MCP) vs Pinhead
Arburtus and The Tracker vs Ratcliffe
Round 80
Nikita Dragovich vs Wheatley and General Grievous
Madame Masque vs Nightmare Moon
Round 81
Round 82
Mok vs Harley Quinn
Cronos vs Humbert the Huntsman
King One-Eye vs Norm
Round 83
The Drej Queen vs The Snow Queen
Round 84
The Battle for the Pokemon:Mewtwo's forces (Mewtwo, Demona, Darkrai, Team Rocket and Warmonga) vs LadyDevimon's forces (LadyDevimon, IceDevimon, Ranamon, Arbormon and Grumblemon)
The Battle for the Galaxy:Zurg's forces (Zurg, Dark Oak, Black Nacissus, Pale Lay Beaf, Yellow Zelkova, Lord Hater, Elmer Fudd, Yosemite Sam, Mitch, Mr. Kat, Nightmare Moon, King Sombra, Platyborg, Norm, Macbeth, John Silver, Scroop, Ermac and Reptile) vs The Rowdyruff Gang (The Rowdyruff Boys, Keldor, The Gangreen Gang, Gravitina, Dr. Wheelo, The Boogieman, Chiller, Garlic Jr., Gantu, Freaky Fred, Venom II, The Mandarin, Cui, Captain Ginyu, Burter, Frieza, Babidi, Cell and Bills)
The Battle for the Mushroom Kingdom:Bowser's forces (Bowser, Bowser Jr, The Koopalings and King Boo) vs SMG3'S forces (SMG3, Shao Kahn, Onaga and Black Doom)
The Battle for Rameses's slab:Vegeta's forces (Vegeta, Nappa, Raditz, The Kraken and Cronos) vs Rameses's forces (Rameses, Vexus, Snaptrap, Shang Tsung and King Haggard)
The Battle for Kingdom Hearts:Organisation XIII Team (Luxord, Larxene, Lexaeus, Zexion and Demyx) vs Team Black (Chester V, Sephiroth, Pitch Black, Comrade Black and Sarah Kerrigan)
Round 85
Pitch Black vs Revolver Ocelot
Chester V vs AUTO
Comrade Black vs Psycho Mantis
Round 86
The Hating Team (Lord Hater, Mitch and Mr. Kat) vs Leroy's Clones
Round 87
Mysterio and Mace Malone vs Ratigan
Thailog and Dracon vs The Mole King
Bling Bling Boy vs Captain Ginyu
Round 88
Thailog and Dracon vs Jack-In-The-Box
Mr. Kat vs Zangya
Mitch vs Officer Black
Lord Hater vs Turles
Round 89
Loki and Dr. Doom vs The Drej Queen
Neo Cortex's forces (Dr. Neo Cortex, Galleom, Wario and Waluigi) vs Cinder Fall
The Green Goblin and Alameda Slim vs Governor Ratcliffe's forces (Governor Ratcliffe, Dr. Doofensmirtz, 2nd Dimension Doofensmirtz, Norm and Perry the Platyborg)
Ratigan and Valmont vs Dr. Eggman and his henchmen (Shadow, Rouge, Metal Sonic, E-123 Omega, Scratch and Grounder)
Rameses's forces (Rameses, Vexus and King Haggard) vs Hades's forces (Hades, Lady Tremaine, Anastasia, Drizella and Bill Cipher)
Round 90
Galaxhar and The Meta vs Kazuya and Heihachi
The Green Goblin and Doctor Octopus vs Frollo and Gaston
Ermac and Scroop vs Captain Ginyu and Cui
Deathstroke vs Dr. Drakken and Clayton
Ratigan and Sandman vs Mewtwo and Demona
Round 91
Malachite and The Darkness vs Pinhead's forces (Pinhead, Jigsaw, Freddy Krueger, Jason Voorhees, Michael Myers, Leatherface, Mailer and Donald Harris)
Zurg vs The Queen of Hearts and The Coachman
Thrax vs Denahi vs Katz's forces (Katz, The Lich, Freaky Fred, Ice King, The Great Fusilli and Lemongrab)
Shocker and Electro vs The Drej Queen and The Boogieman
Round 92
Electro vs The Wicked Witch of the West
Officer Tenpenny vs GLaDOS and Wheatley
Holli Would and Judge Doom vs Adolf Hitler and Kroenen
Dr. Facilier vs Babidi's forces (Babidi, Frieza, Cell, Bills and Burter)
Round 93
Plankton's forces (Plankton, Ursula, Joker and Deathstroke) vs Mok
Round 94
Denahi and Mcleach vs Eyeless Jack
Meta Knight vs Tabuu's forces (Tabuu, Master Hand and Ancient Minister)
The Horned King's forces (The Horned King, Vlad Plasmius and Shego) vs Scar's forces (Scar, Zira and Shere Khan)
Darth Vader and Gideon Graves vs Magneto and Electro
Revolver Ocelot's forces (Ocelot, Galaxhar, Officer Tenpenny, Albert Wesker, Solidus Snake, AUTO and Psycho Mantis) vs Kefka Palazzo's forces (Kefka, Cinder Fall, Scorpion, That Man, Nightmare, Xehanort and Mephiles)
Round 95
Dr. Facilier vs King Haggard and The Red Bull
Reptile vs Gaston
Ermac vs Alameda Slim
Maleficent's forces (Maleficent, Hades and Ratigan) vs Rothbart's forces (Rothbart, Rasputin and Ruber)
Round 96
Eris and Sharptooth vs John Silver
Chernabog vs Hades and The Emperor of the Night
Round 97
Ratigan vs Jenner and The Mouse King
The Headless Horseman and Captain Hook vs Madam Medusa
Meta Knight vs Darla Dimple and Cruella De Ville
Reptile vs Holli Would and Dr. Facilier
Round 98
Ratigan and Jack-In-The-Box vs Warren T. Rat
John Silver and Dr. Wily vs Hades's forces (Hades, Pain and Panic, Madam Medusa, Jafar and Shan Yu)
The Hating Team (Lord Hater, Mitch and Mr. Kat) vs Maleficent
Foxy vs John Silver
The Horned King and Ermac vs Cat R. Waul and Red
Round 99
Foxy vs Reptile
Ermac vs Thrax
ROUND 100
Revolver Ocelot vs Eyeless Jack
The battle of Dreamland:Corset's forces (Corset, Scanty and Kneesocks, Count Dracula, Cooler, Neizu, Salza and Dore) vs King Dedede's forces (King Dedede, Rourke, Helga, Erik Hellstorm, Ice Dragon, Tornadon and Yamikage)
Shocker and Deathstroke vs Darth Vader
The battle of Freddy Fazbear's Pizza:Ermac's forces (Ermac, Scroop, Dr. Wily, Proto Man, Robot Masters, Dr. Gero, Android 16, 17, 18 and 19) vs Meta Knight's forces (Meta Knight, Freddy, Bonnie, Chica, Foxy, Golden Freddy, Toy Freddy, Toy Bonnie, Toy Chica, Mangle, Balloon Boy, The Marionette and Springtrap)
The Second battle of hell (Feat. Rameses, Thrax, Reptile, Cui, HIM, Ratigan and Sykes)
the battle of Space:Zurg's Forces(Zurg, Sizz Lorr, Tak, Almighty Talliest, Lord Dominator, Galactus, Dr.Cortex, and Broly, Skeleton King, Starscream, Unicron, Anti Monitor, Sinestrio, Andross, and Vexus vs Tabuu' Force(Tabuu, Mr. Kat, Mr, Mr, Kitten, Lord Hater, Kat Koomander, Invader from Planet Moolah, Crazy Hand, Dark Pit, Frost, Clu, Sark, Ringler,MCP,Auto, Wheatley, and General Scales.
Dark Helmet vs Krennic