FANDOM


Round 1

Hades vs Evil Lyn

Frollo vs Evil Manta

Jafar vs Hsu Hao

Yzma's guards vs The Horned King's guards

Leroy vs Loki

Round 2

M. Bison vs Demon God Demigra

Merman vs Maleficent

Mok Swagger vs Discord

Queen La vs Sandman

Hopper vs Lord Vortech

Round 3

Vega vs Lord Barkis Bittern

Freddy Krueger vs Count Olaf

Amos Slade vs Captain Hook

Sharptooth vs T-Rex

Edgar vs Adolf Hitler

Round 4

Pete vs Stromboli

Ermac vs Prince Hans

Scar vs General Woundwort

Dr. Doom vs Blackwolf's army

Joe the Fish vs Ursula

Round 5

The Black Bear vs Shan Yu

Jackal Beast vs Magneto

Scanty and Kneesocks vs Bugzzy

Thrax vs Zaheer

Mozenrath vs Queen Chrysalis

Round 6

Hades and Madam Medusa vs Nekron

Mojo Jojo vs Alameda Slim

Pyro vs Tirek

Carface and Killer vs The Headless Horseman

The Other Mother/Beldam vs Roman Torchwick

Round 7

Roy Batty vs Nurse Ratched

Jaws vs Deacon Frost

Bruce the Shark vs Ramon the Alligator

Dr. Claw vs Ezekiel

Mileena vs Juri

Round 8

Lady Tremaine vs Puck

Abis Mal vs Clavious

Lady Waltham vs King Dedede

Van Pelt vs Omega Red

Queen Grimhilde vs Shocker

Round 9

SMG3 vs Neopolitan

Wario vs Andross

Lord Beerus vs Amon

Kylo Ren vs Immortan Joe

Gregory Goyle vs Emperor Palpatine

Round 10

Emerald Sustrai and Mercury Black vs Biolizard

That Man vs Randall Boggs

Black Doom vs Marluxia

Martin Brisby vs Ratigan

Reptile vs Cinder

Round 11

Balrogs vs Lord Voldemort

Professor Screweyes vs Brer Fox

El Supremo vs Electro

The Joker vs Pinky and The Brain

Dr. Wily and Proto Man vs Ayam Aghoul

Round 12

Fat Cat vs David Xanatos

Jenner vs Forte

Rhino and Sandman vs Clayton and Sabor

Yokai vs Erron Black

Ezekiel vs Zigzag

Round 13

Pinhead vs Blackbeard

Coyote vs Monkey Fist

Frollo vs Herr Kleiser

Zira vs Big Bad Wolf

Kaa vs Sir Hiss

Round 14

Shendu vs Wuya

Lord Business vs Mercury Black

Warren T. Rat vs Felicia

Prince John vs Shego

Tony Montana vs Norman Bates

Round 15

Wile E. Coyote vs Marina Del Ray

Nos4a2 vs Skeletor

Blackwolf vs Klang

Mozenrath vs Ermac and Reptile

Percival C. McLeach vs Guts Man

Round 16

Kraang Prime vs Vexen

Ares (God of War) vs Oogie Boogie

Sykes vs Messina

Scroop vs The Skeleton King

Chase Young vs Shendu

Round 17

Macbeth vs Silver Sable

Zigzag vs T. R. Chula

Pete and The Queen of Hearts vs Rhino

Gazeem vs Devimon

Corset vs Warp Darkmatter

Round 18

Leatherface vs Roy Batty

Yzma and Carface vs The Headless Horseman and The Horned King's guards

King Haggard vs John Silver and Dr. Hamsterviel

Plankton vs Mercurymon

Dragaunus vs Carnage

Round 19

Sa'Luk and Sarousch vs Puppetino

The Grand Duke of Owls vs The Green Goblin

Michael Myers and Jason Voorhees vs Maxim Horvath

Pyramid Head vs Albert Wesker

Count Ruegen vs Davy Jones

Round 20

Gaston vs Drake

Venom vs The Cauldron Born

Scar Snout vs The Coachman

Herobrine vs Meta Knight

Holli Would vs Amanda Young

Round 21 

Pete vs Hexxus and Thrax

Ramsley vs Pinhead

Jafar vs Smaug

Jigsaw vs Harry and Marv

Gnorga vs King Haggard

Round 22

Eris vs Carnage

Gantu vs Jeice

Yzma vs Hotep and Huy

The Drej Queen vs Zygon

Kingpin vs Dr. Drakken

Round 23

Corset vs Rourke and Red Skull

The Pack vs John Silver and Scroop

Sandman vs Orochimaru

Burter vs Jack Spicer

Rasputin and Tzekel Kan vs The Roc

Round 24

Chase Young vs Shan Yu

Jenner vs Magica De Spell

Negaduck vs Alameda Slim

Darla Dimple vs Chameleon

Judge Doom vs Horace and Jasper

Round 25

Tabuu vs Kintaro

Steele vs Nuka

Venom vs Helga

Tzekel Kan vs The Green Goblin

Master Hand vs Goro

Round 26

Ancient Minister vs Stinky Pete

Van Pelt vs Darth Vader

Revolver Ocelot vs Nemesis (Resident Evil)

Syndrome vs The Didact and Cinder Fall

Max vs Walker

Round 27

Emerald Sustrai vs SMG3

Kylo Ren vs Lord Voldemort

Scar vs Ember

Frieda vs Vanitas

Crazy Hand vs Shinnok

Round 28

Nuka vs Vlad Plasmius

Captain Hook vs Fegelein and Jodl

M.O.D.O.K vs Macbeth

GLaDOS vs SHODAN

Dor-15 vs Saix

Round 29

Morgana vs Carface

Roman Torchwick vs The Meta

Ansem vs Onaga

Zigzag vs Captain Hook

Frollo vs Wolf

Round 30

Yzma vs King Haggard

Mad Doctor vs John Silver

Reptile vs Skeletor

Magneto's forces (Magneto, Pyro and Gambit) vs Hades's forces (HadesMadam Medusa and Shan Yu)

Hexxus vs Deathstroke

Round 31

Sharptooth vs Lumpjaw

Professor Screweyes vs Napoleon

Jafar vs Kent Mansley

Shere Khan and Kaa vs Shego

Electro vs Messina

Round 32

Queen Narissa vs Red Hulk

Scorpion vs Jenner

King Haggard vs Maleficent and Nathaniel

Hobgoblin vs Duff Killigan

Frollo vs Asajj Ventress

Round 33

Mok Swagger vs Ursula and Morgana

Mad Madam Mim vs Lord Malice

Ruber vs Nicholas Scratch

Nessus vs Ratigan

The Firebird vs Eris

Round 34

Alec Trevelyan vs The Grinch

Frank D'Amico vs Auric Goldfinger

Jason Voorhees and Pamela Voorhees vs Darth Vader and Emperor Palpatine

The Drej Queen vs Azula

Ruber vs Merlock

Round 35

Prince Froglip vs Alameda Slim

Korso and Preed vs Roscoe and Desoto

Spider-Carnage vs The Toon Patrol

Zelda and Clavious vs Holli Would

Johnny 13 vs Deathstroke

Round 36

Thrax vs Count Dooku

Dr. Doom vs Duke Igthorn

King Haggard vs Emperor Palpatine

Mr. Sinister vs Lord Malice

Walker vs Archmage

Round 37

Nightmare vs Xigbar

Pennywise vs Rumpelstiltskin

Korso and Preed vs Shere Khan and Zira

Mewtwo vs Baron Zemo

Fright Knight vs The Joker

Round 38

Kalabar vs Jigsaw

Laufey vs Malachite

The Evil Genius vs Pinhead

The Drej Queen vs Him

Cell vs Duff Killigan

Round 39

Pitch Black vs Grendel

Erron Black vs SMG3's Crazy Koopa

King Pariah vs Abomination

Spider-Carnage vs Walker

Dr. Mindbender vs Shego

Round 40

Princess Mombi vs Queen Narissa

Kal vs Morgana Le Fay

Blaze vs Master Hand

Nox Decious vs Molester Moon

Lord of Darkness vs The Darkness

Round 41

Ernst Stavro Blofeld and Kim Jong-il vs Queen Bavmorda

The Nome King vs Queen Narissa

Wile E. Coyote vs Vlad Plasmius

The Wicked Witch of The West vs The Grand High Witch

King K. Rool vs The Omnidroid

Round 42

Tyler vs Destro

Jango Fett vs Malachite

Ancient Minister vs Lotso

GLaDOS and Wheatley vs Vaas Montenegro

Mother Gothel vs Syndrome

Round 43

Agent Smith vs Pinhead

Darth Maul vs Norman Stansfield and Zorg

Galleom and Duon vs AUTO

Anton Chigurh vs Magneto

Coyote vs Dr. Drakken

Round 44

Dor-15 vs Wheatley

Hans Gruber vs Draco Malfoy

Galleom vs Andrew Ryan

Lord Barkis Bittern vs Balrog

Voldo vs GLaDOS

Round 45

Guldo vs Gantu

Bibidi vs Thrax and Denahi

Morgana Le Fay vs Deacon Frost

Apocalymon vs Eris

Mandarin vs The Mandarin

Round 46

Davy Jones vs Burger Beard

Jenner vs The Rat

Captain Barbossa vs Ozymandias

Alma Wade vs Raul Menendez

Axel vs Kefka

Round 47

Spider-Carnage vs Demona

Anansi vs Rasputin

Cui vs The Boogeyman

Vamp vs Dragunov

King Stefan vs The Wicked Witch of the West

Round 48

Ernst Stavro Blofeld and Kim Jong-il vs Davy Jones and Captain Barbossa

Recoome vs John Silver

Fox and Alexander vs Electro

Malachite vs Boba Fett

The Koopalings vs Jeff the Killer

Round 49

Liquid Snake and Vamp vs Heihachi Mishima

Erol vs Revolver Ocelot

Fuzzy Lumpkins vs Mok

The Wicked Witch of The West vs Queen Narissa

M. Bison vs Lord Barkis Bittern

Round 50

Cinder Fall's forces (Cinder Fall, Scorpion, Vladimir Makarov, Raul Menendez, Lord Business and Lord Vortech) vs Cyclonis's forces (Cyclonis, Syndrome, Lord Barkis Bittern, Dark Ace, Ravess and The Omnidroid

Tabuu vs Senator Armstrong's forces (Senator Armstrong, Samuel Rodriques, Sundowner, Monsoon and Mistral)

Mailer and Donald Harris vs Ernst Stavro Blofeld and Kim Jong-il

Darth Vader's forces (Darth Vader, Gideon Graves and Deacon Frost) vs Voldemort's forces (Voldemort, Draco and Nox Decious)

GLaDOS and Wheatley vs AUTO and Charles Muntz

Round 51

The Queen of Hearts vs Super Janemba

The Coachman vs Zarbon

Denahi vs Dabura

Thrax vs Majin Buu

Devimon vs Babidi

Round 52

Ganondorf vs Dark Bowser

Madame Gasket vs General Mandible

Dodoria vs John Silver

Bowser vs Vexen

Satan vs Pain and Panic

Round 53

Saddam Hussein vs Snively

Scratch and Grounder vs Osama Bin Laden

Psycrow vs XL

Darla Dimple vs Princess Morbucks

Vanitas and Cui vs Mandragora

Round 54

Venom II vs The Water Dragon

Bruce The Shark vs Auric Goldfinger

Broly vs Kat Kommander

Jafar vs The Wither

Xaldin vs Jester

Round 55

Zurg vs General Skun-Ka'pe and Jester

Cobra Commander vs Lord Nightmare

Nox vs The Hating Team (Lord Hater, Mr. Kat and Mitch)

Oddjob vs Vernita Green

Senor Senior and Senor Junior vs Mysterio

Round 56

Painis Cupcake vs Cinder Fall

Jafar vs Enderdragon

The Fearsome Four (Megavolt, Bushroot, Quackerjack and Liquidator) vs The Boogieman and Keldor

The Mandarin vs Valina

Goldar vs Michael Myers

Round 57

Sa'Luk and Sarousch vs Le Quack

Hista vs Kraven

Jafar vs Evil Otto

Abracadaver vs The Great Fusilli

The First Battle of Hell (Feut. Mojo Jojo, Lord Malice, Sykes, Skeletor, Zarbon, The Skeleton King, Him, Azula, Negaduck, Pete and Carface)

Round 58

Malthazar vs Bryan Fury

Warhok vs Piedmon

Sedusa vs Mr. Kat

Hannibal Lecter vs Hans Landa

Mileena vs Solidus Snake

Round 59

Snipe and Repton vs Larxene and Demyx

Zant vs Mephiles

Jareth vs Jigsaw

Lord Hater vs Admiral Zhao

Hatchiyack vs The Tracker

Round 60

Jonathan Irons vs Sarah Kerrigan

The Koopalings vs Slenderman

Bonnie The Bunny vs The Toad and Le Frog

Hammerhead vs Thailog and Dracon

Warhok vs Arbormon and Duskmon

Round 61

Mirage vs Metal Sonic

The Boogieman's henchmen (Gravitina, Keldor and Dr. Wheelo) vs Zurg's henchmen (The Monarch, Yosemite Sam and Elmer Fudd)

Sideshow Bob vs Missile Wrist

Rouge and Shadow vs Unalaq

E-123 Omega vs Vaatu

Round 62

The Kurgan vs Pinhead

Vexus vs Skulker

Cronos vs The Dragon

Shredder vs Lord Scrapperton

Destro and Necron 99 vs Yamikage

Round 63

Shang Tsung vs Molten Man

Yamikage vs Honest John and Lil'Gideon

Malekith and Loki vs Burter and Cui

Blitzwing and Lugnut vs The Baroness and Hun

Kraven and Man-Wolf vs Gaston

Round 64

Shikata and Sergei vs Rattlesnake Jake

Megatron vs Thrax and Denahi

Stalin vs Tornadon

Darth Maul vs Hans Landa

Lady Tremaine vs Bojack

Round 65

Lemongrab vs Android 13

Bill Cipher vs Flowey

El Macho and Vector vs Freddy and Chica

Ultron vs Peridot and Father

Mr. Burns and Sideshow Bob vs Ursula

Round 66

Yellow Zelkova vs Graviton and Gravitina

Ozai vs Gantu and Freaky Fred

MetalEtemon vs Mewtwo and Warmonga

Claudandus vs Ice King

Scratch and Grounder vs Saddam Hussein

Round 67

Sa'Luk vs Denahi

Sarousch vs The Coachman

Android 14 and Android 15 vs Ultron and Vision

Kid Buu vs The Lich

Karatenmon vs Clayton

Round 68

Tai Lung vs Tabuu

Lord Shen vs Master Hand

Ancient Minister vs Sid Phillips

Starscream vs Shan Yu

Pennywise vs Malachite

Round 69

That Man and Nightmare vs Boingo

Shinnok vs Tabuu

Mok Swagger vs Mr. Sinister

Malthazar vs Chester V and Comrade Black

Kroenen vs Beetlejuice

Round 70

Organization XIII Team (Luxord, Lexaeus, Larxene, Zexion and Demyx) vs Madame Gasket and Skinner

Erron Black vs Bowser Jr.

Broly vs Team Rocket

Darkrai vs Puppetmon

Apocalypse vs Lady Tremaine

Round 71

Lord Hater vs Thanos

Vilgax and Hex vs The Boogieman

Nerissa vs Hades and The Hydra

Mysterio vs Mumm-Ra

General Grievous vs Zeus

Round 72

Alec Trevelyan vs Rita Repulsa

Oddjob vs O-Ren Ishii and Gogo Yubari

Auric Goldfinger vs Bill

Vulture vs Perry the Platyborg

Skull Kid vs SMG3

Round 73

Zeus vs Rameses

Lucifer vs Warren T. Rat

Xemnas vs Sephiroth

Auric Goldfinger and Oddjob vs Freddy Krueger

Judge Doom vs Alec Trevelyan

Round 74

Master Xandred vs Gideon Graves

Vision vs Vexus

The Chameleon vs The Kraken

Ultron vs Shang Tsung

Baraka vs Cinder Fall

Round 75

Darth Maul vs The Darkness

Yamikage vs The Baroness

Alex Delarge vs Judge Doom

XL vs Dark Oak

Skullmaster vs King Sombra

Round 76

Giovanni vs Ranamon and Grumblemon

King Pariah vs Lady Tremaine

Sabretooth vs Ice Dragon

Dormammu and Baron Mordo vs Tiburon and Ursula

Utrom Shredder vs Denahi and The Coachman

Round 77

Deadpool vs The Joker

IceDevimon and LadyDevimon vs Frollo's soldiers

Monstro vs Deathstroke

The Beagle Boys vs Ruber

Lechuck vs King Haggard

Round 78

Mr. Hyde vs Eris

Thrax's Goons vs Katz

Heihachi Mishima vs The Robot Probe

Rattlesnake Jake vs Waluigi

Sweet Tooth vs Onaga

Round 79

Clu's forces (Clu, Rinzler, Zuse, Sark and MCP) vs Pinhead

The Hidden vs Jason Voorhees

Aunt Figg vs Android 19

Tombstone vs Frollo

Arburtus and The Tracker vs Ratcliffe

Round 80

Nikita Dragovich vs Wheatley and General Grievous

Huntsgirl vs Loki

Huntsman vs Dr. Doom

Madame Masque vs Nightmare Moon

The Titans vs Snaptrap

Round 81

Catwoman vs Gaston

Aunt Sarah vs Ratigan

Yamikage vs Cobra Commander

Greed vs Green Goblin

Green Goblin II vs Frollo

Round 82

Mok vs Harley Quinn

Cronos vs Humbert the Huntsman

King One-Eye vs Norm

Storm Shadow vs Tornadon

Stormella vs The Snow Queen

Round 83

Grundel Toad vs Mitch

Necrolai and Koragg vs Loki

Winnie Sanderson vs Dr. Doom

Clayton vs Pink Elephants

The Drej Queen vs The Snow Queen

Round 84

The Battle for the Pokemon:Mewtwo's forces (Mewtwo, Demona, Darkrai, Team Rocket and Warmonga) vs LadyDevimon's forces (LadyDevimon, IceDevimon, Ranamon, Arbormon and Grumblemon)

The Battle for the Galaxy:Zurg's forces (Zurg, Dark Oak, Black Nacissus, Pale Lay Beaf, Yellow Zelkova, Lord Hater, Elmer Fudd, Yosemite Sam, Mitch, Mr. Kat, Nightmare Moon, King Sombra, Platyborg, Norm, Macbeth, John Silver, Scroop, Ermac and Reptile) vs The Rowdyruff Gang (The Rowdyruff Boys, Keldor, The Gangreen Gang, Gravitina, Dr. Wheelo, The Boogieman, Chiller, Garlic Jr., Gantu, Freaky Fred, Venom II, The Mandarin, Cui, Captain Ginyu, Burter, Frieza, Babidi, Cell and Bills)

The Battle for the Mushroom Kingdom:Bowser's forces (Bowser, Bowser Jr, The Koopalings and King Boo) vs SMG3'S forces (SMG3, Shao Kahn, Onaga and Black Doom)

The Battle for Rameses's slab:Vegeta's forces (Vegeta, Nappa, Raditz, The Kraken and Cronos) vs Rameses's forces (Rameses, Vexus, Snaptrap, Shang Tsung and King Haggard)

The Battle for Kingdom Hearts:Organisation XIII Team (Luxord, Larxene, Lexaeus, Zexion and Demyx) vs Team Black (Chester V, Sephiroth, Pitch Black, Comrade Black and Sarah Kerrigan)

Round 85

Sephiroth vs Officer Tenpenny

Pitch Black vs Revolver Ocelot

Chester V vs AUTO

Comrade Black vs Psycho Mantis

Sarah Kerrigan vs Galaxhar

Round 86

Riku vs Albert Wesker

Vanitas vs Solidus Snake

Tublat vs The Boogieman

The Hating Team (Lord Hater, Mitch and Mr. Kat) vs Leroy's Clones

Vexus vs Mal

Round 87

Mysterio and Mace Malone vs Ratigan

Oogie Boogie vs Master Hand

Thailog and Dracon vs The Mole King

Norman Bates vs Gideon Graves

Professor Screweyes vs The Queen Of Hearts

Round 88

Ivan Ooze vs Jason Voorhees

Thailog and Dracon vs Jack-In-The-Box

Mr. Kat vs Zangya

Mitch vs Officer Black

Lord Hater vs Turles

Round 89

Loki and Dr. Doom vs The Drej Queen

Neo Cortex's forces (Dr. Neo Cortex, Galleom, Wario and Waluigi) vs Cinder Fall

The Green Goblin andAlameda Slim vs Governor Ratcliffe's forces (Governor Ratcliffe, Dr. Doofensmirtz, 2nd Dimension Doofensmirtz, Norm and Perry the Platyborg)

Ratigan and Valmont vs Dr. Eggman and his henchmen (Shadow, Rouge, Metal Sonic, E-123 Omega, Scratch and Grounder)

Rameses's forces (Rameses, Vexus and King Haggard) vs Hades's forces (Hades, Lady Tremaine, Anastasia, Drizella and Bill Cipher)

Round 90

Galaxhar and The Meta vs Kazuya and Heihachi

The Green Goblin and Doctor Octopus vs Frollo and Gaston

Ermac and Scroop vs Captain Ginyu and Cui

Deathstroke vs Dr. Drakken and Clayton

Ratigan and Sandman vs Mewtwo and Demona

Round 91

Malachite and The Darkness vs Pinhead's forces (Pinhead, Jigsaw, Freddy Krueger, Jason Voorhees, Michael Myers, Leatherface, Mailer and Donald Harris)

Zurg vs The Queen of Hearts and The Coachman

Thrax vs Denahi vs Katz's forces (Katz, The Lich, Freaky Fred, Ice King, The Great Fusilli and Lemongrab)

Gantu vs Mitch and Mr. Kat

Shocker and Electro vs The Drej Queen and The Boogieman

Round 92

Zurg vs Ancient Minister

Electro vs The Wicked Witch of the West

Officer Tenpenny vs GLaDOS and Wheatley

Holli Would and Judge Doom vs Adolf Hitler and Kroenen

Dr. Facilier vs Babidi's forces (Babidi, Frieza, Cell, Bills and Burter)

Round 93

Plankton's forces (Plankton, Ursula, Joker and Deathstroke) vs Mok

Malachite vs Gideon Graves

Bowser vs SMG3 (rematch)

Darth Vader vs The Darkness

Shao Kahn vs Ganondorf

Round 94

Denahi and Mcleach vs Eyeless Jack

Meta Knight vs Tabuu's forces (Tabuu, Master Hand and Ancient Minister)

The Horned King's forces (The Horned King, Vlad Plasmius and Shego) vs Scar's forces (Scar, Zira and Shere Khan)

Darth Vader and Gideon Graves vs Magneto and Electro

Revolver Ocelot's forces (Ocelot, Galaxhar, Officer Tenpenny, Albert Wesker, Solidus Snake, AUTO and Psycho Mantis) vs Kefka Palazzo's forces (Kefka, Cinder Fall, Scorpion, That Man, Nightmare, Xehanort and Mephiles)

Round 95

Dr. Facilier vs King Haggard and The Red Bull

Reptile vs Gaston

Ermac vs Alameda Slim

Maleficent's forces (Maleficent, Hades and Ratigan) vs Rothbart's forces (Rothbart, Rasputin and Ruber)

Frollo vs Thrax

Round 96

Eris and Sharptooth vs John Silver

Corset vs Blackwolf

Meta Knight vs Shao Kahn

Chernabog vs Hades and The Emperor of the Night

Foxy vs SMG3

Round 97

Ratigan vs Jenner and The Mouse King

The Headless Horseman and Captain Hook vs Madam Medusa

Meta Knight vs Darla Dimple and Cruella De Ville

Reptile vs Holli Would and Dr. Facilier

Shocker vs Xanatos

Round 98

Ratigan and Jack-In-The-Box vs Warren T. Rat

John Silver and Dr. Wily vs Hades's forces (Hades, Pain and Panic, Madam Medusa, Jafar and Shan Yu)

The Hating Team (Lord Hater, Mitch and Mr. Kat) vs Maleficent

Foxy vs John Silver

The Horned King and Ermac vs Cat R. Waul and Red

Round 99

Darth Vader vs Ratigan

Fin Fang Foom vs Cooler

Maleficent vs Shocker

Foxy vs Reptile

Ermac vs Thrax

ROUND 100

Revolver Ocelot vs Eyeless Jack

The battle of Dreamland:Corset's forces (Corset, Scanty and Kneesocks, Count Dracula, Cooler, Neizu, Salza and Dore) vs King Dedede's forces (King Dedede, Rourke, Helga, Erik Hellstorm, Ice Dragon, Tornadon and Yamikage)

Shocker and Deathstroke vs Darth Vader

The battle of Freddy Fazbear's Pizza:Ermac's forces (Ermac, Scroop, Dr. Wily, Proto Man, Robot Masters, Dr. Gero, Android 16, 17, 18 and 19) vs Meta Knight's forces (Meta Knight, Freddy, Bonnie, Chica, Foxy, Golden Freddy, Toy Freddy, Toy Bonnie, Toy Chica, Mangle, Balloon Boy, The Marionette and Springtrap)

The Second battle of hell (Feat. Rameses, Thrax, Reptile, Cui, HIM, Ratigan and Sykes)

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.