A list of all the movies, television shows, video games, etc. represented in the various Villain Wars.
Notes: Films in a series (e.g. Aladdin and its sequels) are listed under the name of the entire franchise. This is not the case for remakes or reboots (e.g. the animated Ralph Bakshi Lord of the Rings and the live-action Peter Jackson Lord of the Rings are two different entries), or if one entry in the series appears while the others do not (e.g. only Zurg as he appears in Buzz Lightyear of Star Command is featured instead of his other appearances).
Characters appearing in different media forms (e.g. Hades as he appears in the animated Hercules film and television series and as he appears in Kingdom Hearts) are listed as appearing in both in the same villain war.
Disney vs. Non-Disney Villains: Before the Fall (Prequel)[]
- Fantasia: (Chernabog, Demons and Ghosts of Chernabog)
- Little Nemo: Adventures in Slumberland: (the Nightmare King, the Nightmare King's Minions, Goblin General, King Morpheus, Slumberland's Inhabitants)
- Pinocchio and the Emperor of Night: (the Emperor of Night)
- Gargoyles: (Puck, the Quarrymen, Demona, Archmage (serving as the father of Mozenrath, Destane, from the TV series, Aladdin)
- FernGully: The Last Rainforest (Hexxus)
- G.I. Joe Renegades: (Adam DeCobray/Cobra Commander, Dr. Mindbender, the Baroness, Destro, Cobra Soldiers, Cobra Robots)
- Oliver and Company: (Sykes)
- Kim Possible: (Bartholomew Lipsky, Miss Go)
- Jackie Chan Adventures: (Mayor Valmont, The Bad Guys/the Dark Hand, Shendu)
- American Dragon: Jake Long: (the Huntsman, the Huntsgirl/Rose, the Huntsclan)
- Aladdin: (Mozenrath, Xerxes, Ayam Aghoul, Mirage, Destane, Agrabah's Residents)
- Sleeping Beauty: (Maleficent, Diablo Raven)
- Hercules: (Hades, Hades' Chariot, Hydra, Thebans)
- Enchanted: (Queen Narissa)
- Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas: (Eris)
- He-Man & the Masters of the Universe (2002): (Keldor/Skeletor, Skeletor's Evil Warriors: (Evil Lyn, Kronis, Beast Man, Griffins, Tri-Klops, Mer-Man), Hordak, Evil Hordes: (Horde Wraith), Eternia's Inhabitants)
- The Black Cauldron: (the Horned King)
- Lilo and Stitch: (Captain Gantu)
- The New Adventures of He-Man: (Evil Mutants of Denebria: (Flogg, Slush Head))
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987): (the Shredder, Krang, Bebop, Rocksteady)
- The Prince of Egypt: (Pharaoh Seti I, Queen Tuya, Rameses, Hotep and Huy, Egyptian Rebels, Egyptian Civilians, the Hebrews)
- Thundercats (2011): (Mumm-Ra, Ancient Spirits of Evil, Grune, Slithe, Lizardmen)
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame: (Judge Claude Frollo)
- Todd McFarlene's Spawn: (Woman the Vampire)
- Pocahontas: (Governor John Ratcliffe)
- Beauty and the Beast: (Gaston)
- Hellsing: Ultimate: (Enrico Maxwell, Alexander Anderson)
- Kingdom Hearts: (Master Xehanort, Ansem the Seeker of Darkness, Sephiroth)
- Final Fantasy: (Sephiroth, Jenova, Calamity)
- Rise of the Guardians: (Pitch Black)
- Shrek: (the Fairy Godmother, Prince Charming)
- Once Upon a Time: (Queen Regina, Rocinante, Cora, Rumpelstiltskin, Baelfire)
- Hellraiser: (Pinhead)
- True Blood: (Russell Edgington)
- Harry Potter: (Tom Riddle/Voldemort)
- The Sorcerer's Apprentice: (Morgana le Fay, Maxim Horvath)
- The Chronicles of Narnia: (Jadis the White Witch, Ginarrbrik, the White Witch's Army, King Miraz, Sopespian, Glozelle, the Telmarines Armies)
- The Lord of the Rings: (Sauron, Sauron's Army, Orcs)
- Class of the Titans: (Chronos, Servants of Chronos, Typhon)
- Atlantis: The Lost Empire: (Atlantean Citizens)
- The Sword in the Stone: (Mad Madam Mim)
- The Emperor's New Groove: (Yzma)
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2003): (Oruku Saki/Ch'rell, Hun, Baxter Stockman, Karai)
- Jumanji: (Stalker)
- Rock and Rule: (Mok Swagger, Mok's Computer)
- Original: (Demon Lords, Sorcerer's Society, The Dark Council, The Narnian Alliance)
Disney Vs Non Disney Villains War - Part 1 (First War)[]
- Hercules: (Hades, Hades' Chariot, Pain and Panic, Cerberus, Hydra, Titans (Rock Titan, Ice Titan, Lava Titan, Wind Titan), Charon, the Fates, Zeus, Gods of Olympus)
- FernGully: The Last Rainforest (Hexxus)
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame: (Frollo, Frollo's Soldiers, Snowball)
- The Swan Princess/The Swan Princess 2: Escape from Castle Mountain/The Swan Princess 3: The Mystery of the Enchanted Kingdom : (Rothbart/the Great Animal, Bridget, Clavious, Zelda, King William's Guards)
- The Black Cauldron: (the Horned King, the Horned King's Guards, Gwythaints, Creeper, Cauldron Born)
- The Prince of Egypt: (Rameses, Hotep and Huy, Egyptian Troops, Egyptian Civilians, the Hebrews)
- The Great Mouse Detective: (Ratigan, Fidget, Ratigan's Thugs, London's Mice)
- The Secret of NIMH/The Secret of NIMH 2: Timmy to the Rescue: (Jenner, the Council Rats, Martin Brisby)
- The Princess and the Frog: (Doctor Facilier, Facilier's Shadow, Friends on the Other Side, Shadow Demons)
- Rock and Rule: (Mok Swagger, the Schlepper Brothers (Toad, Sleazy, Zip), Mok's Computer, the Demon Gigantic)
- The Little Mermaid/The Little Mermaid II: Return to the Sea: (King Triton, Ursula/Vanessa, Flotsam and Jetsam, Morgana, Undertow, Cloak and Dagger)
- Freddie as F.R.0.7: (Messina, El Supremo, El Supremo's Military)
- Anastasia/Bartok the Magnificent: (Rasputin, Bartok, Gargoyles (Anastasia), Ludmilla, Insects (Anastasia))
- Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs: (Queen Grimhilde/the Hag, The Magic Mirror)
- Oliver and Company: (Sykes, Roscoe and Desoto)
- All Dogs Go to Heaven/All Dogs Go to Heaven 2: (Carface, Killer, Red)
- The Princess and the Goblin: (Prince Froglip, Prince Froglip's Trolls, Goblin King, Goblin Queen)
- Robin Hood: (Robin Hood, Prince John, Sir Hiss, Prince John's Army, Trigger and Nutsy, The Sheriff of Nottingham, Captain Crocodile)
- Pocahontas/Pocahontas II: Journey to a New World: (Governor John Ratcliffe, Percy, Ratcliffe's Army, King James)
- Beauty and the Beast/Beauty and the Beast: The Enchanted Christmas: (Gaston, LeFou, Gaston's Angry Mob, Forte)
- The Pebble and the Penguin: (Drake)
- Sleeping Beauty: (Maleficent, Diablo Raven, Maleficent's Goons, King Stephan's Guards)
- Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas: (Eris, Eris' Monsters: (Cetus (the Kraken), the Roc))
- Mulan: (Shan Yu, The Hun Army, Hayabusa the Falcon, Elite Hun Soldiers, China's Citizens)
- The Lion King/The Lion King II: Simba's Pride: (Scar, Hyenas, Shenzi, Banzai, Ed, Zira, Zira's Lions, Nuka)
- Aladdin/The Return of Jafar/Aladdin and the King of Thieves: (Jafar/Beggar Jafar/Snake Jafar/Genie Jafar, Jafar's Horse, Jafar's Dark Horsemen, Iago, Abis Mal, Sa'Luk, the Forty Thieves, The Sultan, Genie, Princess Jasmine)
- The Thief and the Cobbler: (Zigzag, Phido, Zigzag's Horse, the One-Eyes: (King One-Eye, One-Eye Warriors, King One-Eye's War Machine), Alligators)
- The Rugrats Movie: (Angelica Pickles, Phil, Lil, Chucky, Tommy, Scar Snout)
- An American Tail/An American Tail: Fievel Goes West: (Cat R. Waul, the Cactus Cat Gang, Waul's Henchmen, T. R. Chula, Warren T. Rat, Digit, Mott Street Maulers, the Great Mouse of Minsk)
- The Snow Queen (1957): (The Snow Queen)
- The Rescuers/The Rescuers Down Under: (Madam Medusa, Brutus and Nero, Mr. Snoops, Percival C. McLeach, Joanna)
- Tarzan: (Clayton)
- The Road to El Dorado: (Tzekel Kan, Tzekel Kan's Illusions, Stone Jaguar, Cortez, Cortez's Warriors)
- The Iron Giant: (Kent Mansley, General Rogard, U.S. Military)
- Quest for Camelot: (Ruber, Ruber's Horse, the Knights of the Round Table, Metal Army, the Griffin)
- Osmosis Jones: (Thrax, Thrax's Goons)
- The Land Before Time: (Sharptooth)
- Treasure Planet: (Scroop, John Silver, Silver's Crew)
- Fantasia/Fantasia 2000: (Chernabog, Demons and Ghosts of Chernabog, the Firebird)
- Little Nemo: Adventures in Slumberland: (the Nightmare King, The Nightmare King's Minions)
- The Nightmare Before Christmas: (Oogie Boogie, Oogie Boogie's Traps)
- Coraline: (the Other Mother)
- The Incredibles: (Syndrome)
- Arthur and the Invisibles: (Malthazar, Malthazar's Mosquito Army)
- WALL-E: (AUTO, SECUR-T)
- Robots: (Madame Gasket)
- A Bug's Life: (Hopper, Hopper's Grasshoppers, Ants: (Atta, the Queen))
- Antz: (General Mandible, Mandible's Ant Troops)
- Toy Story 2/Toy Story 3/Buzz Lightyear of Star Command: The Adventure Begins: (Emperor Zurg (Toy Story's Version), Zurg's Robots, Lotso, Emperor Zurg (BLoSC's Version), Hornets, Warp Darkmatter/Agent Z, Brain Pods, Grubs)
- Monsters vs. Aliens: (Gallaxhar, Gallaxhar's Clone Army, Gallaxhar's Computer)
- Rock-a-Doodle: (the Grand Duke of Owls)
- Home on the Range: (Alameda Slim, Cattles)
- We're Back: A Dinosaur's Story: (Professor Screweyes, Professor Screweyes' Eccentric Circus, Rex, Screweyes' Henchmen, Screweyes' Elephants, Demons, Crows)
- Starchaser: The Legend of Orin: (Zygon, Zygon's Droids, Zygon's Armanda)
- Corpse Bride: (Lord Barkis Bittern)
- Peter Pan (1953)/Return to Neverland: (Captain Hook, Hook's Pirate Crew, Mr. Smee)
- Scooby-Doo on Zombie Island: (Simone Lenoir, Moonscar Island Zombies)
- DuckTales the Movie: Treasure of the Lost Lamp: (Merlock, Gene the Genie)
- Happily Ever After: (Lord Maliss/Dragon Maliss, the Wolves)
- The Fearless Four: (Dr. Greed, Dr. Greed's Henchmen: (Platini, Manager, Unknown Corporate Henchman), Dr. Greed's Snake)
- The Magic Roundabout: (Zeebad)
- The Care Bears Movie: (the Spirit of the Book, Nicholas Cherrywood, Raven)
- The Transformers: The Movie: (the Decepticons: (Megatron/Galvatron, Laserbeak, Soundwave))
- Stitch! The Movie: (Captain Gantu)
- The Sword in the Stone: (Mad Madam Mim)
- One Hundred and One Dalmatians/101 Dalmatians II: Patch's London Adventure: (Cruella De Ville, Horace and Jasper Badun)
- Tom and Jerry: The Movie: (Aunt Pristine Figg, Mr. Lickboot, Ferdinard (cameo))
- Pinocchio and the Emperor of Night: (the Emperor of Night, Puppetino)
- Cool World: (Holli Would, Demon Energy)
- Who Framed Roger Rabbit?: (The Toon Patrol: Wise Guy, Greasy, Psycho, Wheezy, Stupid)
- Cinderella/Cinderella III: A Twist in Time: (Lady Tremaine, Anastasia Tremaine, Drizella Tremaine, Lucifer)
- The Jungle Book/The Jungle Book II: (Shere Khan, Kaa)
- Felidae: (Claudandus)
- The Emperor's New Groove/Kronk's New Groove: (Yzma, Kronk, Incan Palace Guards, Peru's Citizens)
- Pinocchio (1940): (Stromboli)
- The Aristocats: (Edgar Balthazar)
- Tangled: (Mother Gothel, Rapunzel)
- Atlantis: The Lost Empire: (Lyle Tiberius Rourke, Lieutenant Helga Sinclair, Mercenaries)
- Fire and Ice: (Nekron, Subhumans)
- Titan A.E.: (the Drej Queen, the Drej, Preed)
- Wizards: (Blackwolf, Blackwolf's Mutant Army)
- Alice in Wonderland (1951): (the Queen of Hearts, the King of Hearts, the Card Soldiers)
- Cats Don't Dance: (Darla Dimple, Max)
- The Nutcracker Prince: (the Mouse King, the Mouse King's Mice)
- Mickey, Donald, Goofy: The Three Musketeers: (Pete, Musketeers)
- Balto: (Steele)
- The Last Unicorn: (King Haggard, the Red Bull)
- Heavy Metal 2000: (Tyler, Lambert, Lizardmen)
- Watership Down: (General Woundwort, Dog)
- A Troll in Central Park: (Queen Gnorga, King Llort, Gnorga's Dog)
- The Pagemaster: (the Dragon)
- Peter Pan (2003): (Captain Hook)
- Original: (Eris' Titans)
Disney Vs Non Disney Villains War - Part Two (Second War)[]
- The Snow Queen (1957): (The Snow Queen)
- The Thief and the Cobbler: (The One-Eyes: (King One-Eye, King One-Eye's Warriors, Slave Women of King One-Eye)
- Mulan: (Shan Yu, the Hun Army, Elite Hun Soldiers, Hayabusa the Falcon, China's Army (cameo), China's Citizens)
- Quest for Camelot: (Ruber, Ruber's Metal Warriors, the Knights of the Round Table)
- Sleeping Beauty: (Maleficent, Diablo Raven, Maleficent's Goons)
- The Black Cauldron: (the Witches of Morva (Orddu, Orwen, Orgoch)
- Mickey, Donald, Goofy: The Three Musketeers: (Pete, the Beagle Boys)
- Mickey Mouse: The Prince and the Pauper: (Pete, the Weasels, Coronation's Cornetists)
- Alice in Wonderland (1951): (the Card Soldiers)
- The Care Bears: Adventures in Wonderland: (the Wizard of Wonderland)
- Happily Ever After : (Lord Maliss)
- The Little Mermaid: (Ursula, Flotsam and Jetsam, Marina Del Ray, Benjamin, Marina's Electric Eels, Evil Manta, Octopid, King Triton's Guards, Atlantica's Civilians)
- He-Man & the Masters of the Universe (2002): (Skeletor, Panthor, Skeletor's Evil Warriors: (Evil Lyn, Trap Jaw, Beast Man, Griffins, Shadow Beasts, Mer-Man, Mer-Man's Giant Monster Fish, Mer-Man's Guards, Tri-Klops, Stinkor, Clawful, Whiplash, Two-Bad, Webstor), Monster, Hordak, Evil Hordes: (Mantenna, Leech, Grizzlor, Callix, Horde Wraith, Horde Troopers), Count Marzo, Marzo's Hound Dogs)
- American Dragon: Jake Long: (the Huntsman, the Huntsgirl/Rose, the Huntsclan, the Dark Dragon, Chang, Bananas B., Eli Pandarus, Eli Pandarus' Trolls, Tiburon, Sea Serpent, the Gorgon Sisters: (Fury, Euryale, Medusa), Nix (as a monster form of Drizella from Cinderella))
- Super Robot Monkey Team Hyper Force Go!: (the Skeleton King, the Skeleton King's Dragon, Skeleton King Droid (cameo), Bone Kitty, Mandarin, the Formless Minions, Valina)
- Gargoyles: (Manhattan Clan, Goliath, Xanatos' Enterprises, David Xanatos, Xanatos Program (Archive Footage), Fox Xanatos, Alexander Xanatos, the Pack: (Fox, Hyena, Jackal, Dingo, Wolf, Coyote), Owen Burnett/Puck, Steel Clan, Demona, Thailog, Coldstone, Fang, Anton Sevarius, Xanatos Goon Squad, Macbeth, Tony Dracon, Tony Dracon's Mens, John Castaway, the Quarrymen, the Illuminati, the Assassin, Oberon, Children of Oberon: (Titania, Puck, Anansi, Weird Sisters), Desdemona, Avalon Clan)
- Kim Possible: (Dr. Drakken, Shego, Dr. Drakken's Henchmen, Diablo, Bebes, Monkey Fist, First's Monkey Army, Fukushima, Duff Killigan, DNAmy, DNAmy's Mutants: (Rabbit-Rhinos and Rufus Mutant), Gorilla Fist, Gorilla Fist's Samurai Gorillas Army, Yono, Eric, Warhok, Warmonga, Senor Senior Senior, Senor Senior Junior)
- The Powerpuff Girls: (Mojo Jojo, Mojo Jojo's Ape Army, Him, Fuzzy Lumpkins, the Gangreen Gang: (Ace, Snake, Big Billy, Lil' Arturo, Grubber))
- Treasure Planet: (John Silver, Crew of John Silver)
- Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas: (Eris, Evil Sinbad)
- Avatar: The Last Airbender: (Fire Nation: (Fire Lord Ozai, Princess Azula, Admiral Zhao, Mai, Ty Lee, Combustion Man, Military of the Fire Nation, Boiling Rock's Warden))
- G.I. Joe Renegades: (Cobra Industries: (Cobra Commander, Dr. Mindbender, the Baroness, Destro, Major Bludd, Cobra's Soldiers, Cobra's Robots, Bio-Vipers), Zartan, the Dreadnoks)
- Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs: (Queen Grimhilde/the Hag, the Magic Mirror)
- Anastasia: (Rasputin, Bartok, Insects)
- The Emperor's New Groove: (Yzma, Kronk, Incan Palace Guards, Mechanical Attack Squid, Panthers)
- The Prince of Egypt: (Rameses, Rameses' son, Egyptian Troops, Egyptian Civilians)
- The Iron Giant: (Kent Mansley, General Rogard (cameo), U.S. Military (cameo))
- Rock and Rule: (Mok Swagger, Mok's Computer, the Schlepper Brothers: (Toad, Sleazy, Zip), Mok's Girls)
- The Rescuers/The Rescuers Down Under: (Madam Medusa, Mr. Snoops, Brutus and Nero, Percival C. McLeach, Joanna)
- Aladdin: (Jafar/Genie Jafar, Jafar's Lamp, Iago, Abis Mal, Abis Mal's Thugs, Haroud Hazi Been, Sa'Luk, the Forty Thieves, Mozenrath, Xerxes, Mamluks, Mechanicles, Mechanicles's Beetles, Mechanical Mantis, Mechanical Rhinoceros Beetle, Mirage, Firecats, El Katib (Shadow Walker), Amal (cameo), Slumbergath, Ayam Aghoul, the Mukhtar, the Mukhtar's Manacles, Al-Muddy, Sootinai, Malcho (serving as one of the monster forms of Queen Narissa from Enchanted), Destane (the Archmage's alias name), Amin Damoola, Amok Mon Ra (serving as the monster form of Gaston from Beauty and the Beast), Chaos, Arburtus, Aziz, Captain Murk)
- Rudolph, the Red Nosed Reindeer: The Movie: (Stormella)
- Help! I'm a Fish: (Joe the Fish, Joe's Fish Army: (the Shark, Crab Soldiers, Fish Soldiers))
- One Hundred and One Dalmatians: (Cruella De Ville, Horace and Jasper Badun)
- The Fox and the Hound: (Amos Slade, Chief, Copper, the Bear)
- The Road to El Dorado: (Tzekel Kan, Acolyte of Tzekel Kan, Tzekel Kan's Illusions, Chief Tannabok's Warriors)
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2003): (Foot Clan: Oruku Saki/Utrom Shredder, Foot Ninjas, Karai, Hun), Baxter Stockman, Mousers, Bishop, FBI Agents, Archive Footage of the Water Mystic's disguise, used for the disguise of the Archmage from Gargoyles)
- The Aristocats: (Edgar Balthazar)
- The Snow Queen (1996): (The Snow Queen, Bats, Reindeers)
- Hercules: (Gods of Olympus: (Hades, Nemesis, Hecate), Pain and Panic, Loki, Canis and Lupus, Giant Crystalline Monster (Created by the Crystal of Hecate), Typhon, Echidna, Echidna's Children: (Ladon, the Cyclops, Chimera, Gegenius, Nemean Lion), Charon, Nessus, Jafar, the Fates)
- Fantasia: (Chernabog, Demons and Ghosts of Chernabog)
- The Princess and the Frog: (Doctor Facilier, Facilier's Shadow, Friends on the Other Side, Shadow Demons)
- Cinderella: (Lady Tremaine, Drizella Tremaine, Anastasia Tremaine)
- Pocahontas: (Ratcliffe, Wiggins, Ratcliffe's Colonists, Percy)
- The Hunchback of Notre-Dame: (Sarousch, Sarousch's Bandits, Sarousch's Short Minion, Sarousch's Thugs, Frollo's Soldiers, Frollo)
- Jackie Chan Adventures: (Valmont, the Dark Hand: (Finn, Ratso, Chow, Tohru, Hak Foo), Demon Sorcerers: (Shendu, Drago), Dark Chi Warriors, Daolon Wong)
- Atlantis: Milo's Return: (Odin/Erik Hellstorm, the Wolf, the Crows, Surt)
- Darkwing Duck: (The Fearsome Five: (Negaduck, Megavolt, Bushroot, the Liquidator, Quackerjack)
- Digimon: (Devimon, Myotismon, Bats, Phantomon, Devidramon)
- Heavy Metal 2000: (Lizardmen, Lizardmen Leader, Sage Odin/Arakacians)
- Samurai Jack: (Aku, Demongo)
- Beauty and the Beast: (Forte, Gaston, Lefou)
- We're Back: A Dinosaur's Story: (Professor Screweyes, Professor Screweyes' Eccentric Circus, Crows)
- Cool World: (Holli Would)
- Scooby-Doo on Zombie Island: (Lena, Simone Lenoir (as a cameo), Moonscar Island Zombies)
- The Care Bears Movie 2: A New Generation: (Darkheart)
- Chip and Dale Rescue Rangers: (Norton Nimnul, Norton Nimnul's Dog Robots, Fat Cat, Fat Cat's Gang, Don Karnage, Air Pirates)
- Sonic the Hedgehog SatAM: (Doctor Robotnik, Snively, SWATBots)
- Transformers: Animated: (the Decepticons: (Megatron/Galvatron, Laserbeak, Soundwave, Blitzwing, Lugnut, Blackarachnia, Starscream))
- Tarzan: (Queen La, Leopard Men, Lady Waltham, Hobson, French Foreign Legion: (Lieutenant Colonel Staquait, French Foreign Legion's Troops), Count Nikolas Rokoff, Tublat, Clayton)
- Danny Phantom: (Vlad Plasmius/Vlad Masters, Vulture Ghosts, Technus, Walker, Ghost Zone Police Department, Skulker, Ember McLain)
- Enchanted: (Queen Narissa, Nathaniel)
- Yin Yang Yo!: (Eradicus (as one of the monster forms of Queen Narissa from Enchanted))
- Thundercats (2011): (Mumm-Ra/Mumm-Ra, the Everliving, Ancient Spirits of Evil, Grune, Slithe, Kaynar, Addicus, Lizardmen, Warbots)
- Buzz Lightyear of Star Command: (Emperor Zurg, Hornets: (Regular Hornets, Big-Hornets), Warp Darkmatter, NOS-4-A2, Gravitina)
- The Lion King: (Scar, Hyenas, Shenzi, Banzai, Ed, Zira, Zira's Lions, Vitani)
- The Jungle Book: (Shere Khan, Kaa)
- Young Justice: (the Prison Cell, Guards (cameo), Icicle Junior (cameo), Tommy Terror (cameo))
- Men in Black: The Series: (Alpha)
- Lilo & Stitch: (Captain Gantu, Dr. Hamsterviel Leroy, Leroy's Clones)
- One Hundred and One Dalmatians (1996): (Cruella De Ville)
- Hellraiser: (Pinhead)
- A Nightmare On Elm Street: (Freddy Krueger)
- Tron: (Sark, the Master Control Program)
- Scott Pilgrim vs the World: (Gideon Gordon Graves, League of Evil Exes)
- The Sorcerer's Apprentice: (Morganians: (Morgana le Fay, Maxim Horvath))
- Willow: (Queen Bavmorda, General Kael, Army of Nockmaar)
- Pirates of the Caribbean: (Davy Jones, Crew of Davy Jones, Lord Cutler Beckett, Cutler Bekket's Troops, Ian Mercer, Captain Barbossa, the Crew of the Black Pearl)
- Mortal Kombat: (Shang Tsung, Goro)
- Who Framed Roger Rabbit?: (Judge Doom, the Toon Patrol)
- Inspector Gadget: (Dr. Claw, Kramer, Sykes)
- A Series of Unfortunate Events: (Count Olaf, Fernald)
- Suburban Knights: (Malachite)
- Return to Oz: (the Nome King, the Nomes, Princess Mombi, Princess Mombi's Heads, Wheelers)
- The Wizard of Oz: (The Wicked Witch of the West, Flying Monkeys, Winkie Guards)
- Alice in Wonderland (2010): (Iracebeth of the Red Crimes, Stayne the Knave of Hearts, Armored Card Soldiers)
- The Chronicles of Narnia: (Jadis the White Witch, Ginarrbrik, Maugrim, Jadis' Wolves, the White Witch's Army)
- The Princess Bride: (Count Ruegen)
- The Haunted Mansion: (Ramsley, Demonic Ghouls)
- Harry Potter: (Lord Voldemort, Death Eaters, Lucius Malfoy, Peter Pettigrew, Dolores Umbridge, Yaxley, Bellatrix Lestrange)
- Hook: (Captain Hook, Mr. Smee, Captain Hook's Pirates)
- Peter Pan: (Captain Hook, Mr. Smee, Captain Hook's Pirates, Tick-Tock the Crocodile)
- Highlander: (the Kurgan)
- The Three Musketeers: (Cardinal Richelieu, Rochefort, Musketeers)
- Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves: (the Sheriff of Nottingham, Mortianna)
- Legend: (the Lord of Darkness)
- Time Bandits: (the Evil Genius)
- The Lord of the Rings: (Sauron, Sauron's Army, Orcs, Saruman, Saruman's Army, Lurtz, Uruk-Hai, Grima Wormtongue, Witch-King of Angmar, Fellbeasts)
- The Brave Little Toaster: (The Clown)
- Static Shock: (Ebon, Shiv, Talon)
- My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic: (Nightmare Moon, Discord, Queen Chrysalis, Chrysalis' Henchponies, King Sombra)
- Hocus Pocus: (The Sanderson Sisters: Winnie Sanderson, Mary Sanderson, Sarah Sanderson)
- Jumanji: (Van Pelt, Van Pelt's Hound Dogs, Professor Ibsen, Ibsen's Mechanical Hippo, Ibsen's Winged Monkeys, J.H. "Trader" Slick, Stalker)
- Freddie as F.R.0.7.: (El Supremo's Military)
- Winx Club: (the Trix, Knut)
- Xiaolin Showdown: ((Heylin: Jack Spicer, Jacbots, Wuya, Mala Mala Jong (as the monster form of Eris)))
- The Fifth Element: (Zorg, Zorg's Henchmen)
- The Real Ghostbusters: (Samhain)
- My Life as a Teenage Robot: (Cluster: Vexus, Vexus' Cluster Army, Krackus (cameo))
- The Adventures of Ichabod and Mr. Toad: (The Headless Horseman, The Headless Horseman's Horse)
- Halloweentown: (Kalabar, Kal)
- Phineas and Ferb: (Doctor Doofenshmirtz)
- Labyrinth: Jareth, Jareth's Goblins)
- The Legend of Korra: (The Equalists: (Amon, Lieutenant))
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987): (Oruku Saki/the Shredder, Bebop and Rocksteady, Krang, Foot Soldiers, Rock Soldiers: (General Traag, Granitor))
- All Dogs Go to Heaven: (Carface)
- An American Tail: (Cat R. Waul, T.R. Chula)
- Tom and Jerry: The Movie: (Mr. Lickboot)
- Talespin: (Don Karnage, Air Pirates)
- The Neverending Story II: The Next Chapter: (Xayide, Xayide's Crustacean Henchmen)
- Motorcity: (Abraham Kane, Red)
- Bonkers: (Collector, Mr. Doodles, Collector's Toon Creations)
- Freddy vs Jason/Friday the 13th: (Freddy Krueger, Jason Voorhees)
- House of Mouse/Mickey Mouse Works: (Pete, Hades, Maleficent)
- Todd McFarlene's Spawn: (Archive Footage of Woman the Vampire, used for Eris's death from Sinbad: Legend of Seven Seas)
- Fist of the North Star: (Archive Footage, used for Sarousch's death from The Hunchback of Notre-Dame II)
- Elfen Lied: (Archive Footage, used for Sarousch's death from The Hunchback of Notre-Dame II)
- Dante's Inferno: An Animated Epic: (Beatrice, King Minos, Charon (Demon), Arch Demons, Cerberus (Demon), Unbaptized Babies, Gluttons, Lonesome Trapped Souls)
- Kingdom Hearts: (Ansem, (Lady Tremaine), (Maleficent)
- Amon: The Apocalypse of Devilman: (Archive Footage of Amon devouring Yumi, used for Odin's death penalty by Chernabog)
- Masters of the Universe (1987): (Skeletor)
- Little Nemo: Adventures in Slumberland: (The Nightmare King's Inner Darkness)
- Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood: ( the Seven Homunculi: (Lust, Gluttony, Envy, Sloth, Greed, Wrath))
- G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero: (Destro, Major Bludd)
- Original: (Sorcerer's Society, Acolytes, Anti-Acolytes, The New Fearsome Five)
Disney Vs Non Disney Villains War - Part Three (Third War)[]
- Kingdom Hearts: (Ansem, Braig, (Organization XIII: (DiZ, Xemnas, Demyx, Marluxia, Larxene, Luxord)), Maleficent, Oogie Boogie, Hades, CLU 2.0, Master Eraqus, Riku, Sora, Kairi, Vanitas)
- Final Fantasy: (the Remnants (Kadaj, Yazoo, and Loz), Bahamut)
- The Snow Queen (1996): (The Snow Queen)
- Mulan: (Shan Yu, Hayabusa the Falcon)
- Rise of the Guardians: (Pitch Black)
- Shrek: (the Fairy Godmother, Prince Charming, Lord Farquaad, Wiches, Steve and Ed)
- Frozen: (Prince Hans, Prince Hans' Soldiers)
- Quest for Camelot: (Ruber, Ruber's Metal Warriors, Griffin, King Arthur, the Knights of the Round Table, Dark Thorny Creatures)
- The Swan Princess/The Swan Princess Christmas: (Rothbart, Bridget, King William's Guards, British's,Chamberlain)
- The Nightmare Before Christmas: (Oogie Boogie)
- A Bug's Life: (Hopper, Hopper's Grasshoppers, Molt, Axel and Loco, Thumper)
- Wreck-It Ralph: (King Candy, Sour Bill, Cy-Bugs)
- Coraline: (the Other Mother, The Other Father, The Other World's Inhabitants)
- Happily N'Ever After: (Frieda)
- The Incredibles: (Syndrome)
- Arthur and the Invisibles: (Malthazar, Malthazar's Mosquito Army)
- Storm Hawks: (Cyclonians: (Master Cyclonis, Dark Ace, Snipe, Ravess), Raptors: (Repton))
- Kung Fu Panta/Kung Fu Panta 2: (Tai Lung, Lord Shen, Shen's Wolf Army)
- WALL-E: (AUTO)
- Super Smash Bros. Brawl: (Ganondorf)
- TRON: Uprising: (Abraxas)
- RWBY: (Roman Torchwick, Neopolitan)
- The Boxtrolls: (Archibald Snatcher/Madame Frou-Frou)
- Dragon Age: (Duchess Florianne, Celene I, Gereon Alexius, Corypheus)
- God of War: (Persephone)
- Sleeping Beauty: (Maleficent, Diablo Raven, Maleficent's Goons)
- Alice in Wonderland (1953): (The Queen of Hearts, the Card Soldiers)
- The Care Bears: Adventures in Wonderland: (the Wizard of Wonderland)
- Happily Ever After (1990): (Lord Maliss)
- My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic: (Mane-iac, Mane-iac's Henchponies)
- The Little Mermaid: (Ursula, Flotsam and Jetsam, Evil Manta, Little Evil, Brain Sponge, Atlantica's Civilians, Morgana)
- He-Man & the Masters of the Universe (2002): ( Skeletor's Evil Warriors: (Evil Lyn, Trap Jaw, Beast Man, Mer-Man, Tri-Klops, Stinkor, Clawful, Webstor), Count Marzo, Evilseed, Snake Men: (King Hiss, Tounge Lasher, Squeeze, Snake Face, Rattlor, Kobra Khan, Snakemen Warriors, Serpos))
- Masters of the Universe (1987): (Skeletor)
- The New Adventures of He-Man: (Evil Mutants of Denebria: (Flogg, Skeletor, Grr, Crita, Slush Head, Hoove, Karatti, Optikk, Quakke, Lizorr, Butthead, Staghorn, Mutant Troopers), Primus' Civilians)
- American Dragon: Jake Long: (the Huntsman, the Huntsgirl/Rose, the Huntsclan, Huntsboys 88 and 99, the Gorgon Sisters: (Fury, Euryale, Medusa), Guardian Serpent)
- Gargoyles: (Xanatos' Enterprises, David Xanatos, Xanatos Goon Squad, Fox Xanatos, Alexander Xanatos, Owen Burnett/Puck, Steel Clan, Demona, Thailog, Delilah, Fang, Anton Sevarius, Xanatos Goon Squad, Macbeth, Tony Dracon, Tony Dracon's Mens, the Illuminati, Oberon, Children of Oberon: (Titania, Puck, Weird Sisters, Raven, Raven's Clan, Banshee, Cromm-Crouch), Avalon Clan, Archmage, Proteus, Tomas Brod, Salli, Tomas Brod's Henchmen, New York's Citizens)
- A Midsummer Night's Dream: (Oberon, Oberon's Fairies)
- Motorcity: (Abram Kane, Tooley, Red)
- Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja: (Hannibal McFist, Willem Viceroy, Krackenstein)
- Kim Possible: (Dr. Drakken, Dr. Drakken's Henchmen, Dr. Drakken's Mechanical Robot, Dr. Drakken's Destruction Robots, Monkey Fist, First's Monkey Army, Duff Killigan, DNAmy, Yono, Stone Gorilla, Professor Dementor, Professor Dementor's Henchmen, Gemini, Pepe the chihuahua, Gemini's Henchmen)
- Avatar: The Last Airbender: (Fire Nation: (Fire Lord Ozai, Princess Azula, Admiral Zhao, Mai, Ty Lee, Military of the Fire Nation, Fire Nation Warden, Lo and Li), La)
- Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs: (Queen Grimhilde, the Magic Mirror)
- Anastasia: (Rasputin, Bartok, Insects, Gargoyles, Czar Nicholas Romanov, Dowager Empress Marie, Anastasia Romanov, Dimitri, Russians)
- The Emperor's New Groove: (Yzma, Kronk, Incan Palace Guards)
- The Sword in the Stone: (Mad Madam Mim)
- The Prince of Egypt: (Rameses, Hotep and Huy, Egyptian Troops, Egyptian Civilians)
- The King and I: (Kralahome)
- Joseph: King of Dreams: (Zuleika)
- The Iron Giant: (Kent Mansley, U.S. Military)
- Rock and Rule: (Mok Swagger, Mok's Computer, the Schlepper Brothers: (Toad, Sleazy, Zip))
- Aladdin: (Jafar, Iago, Jafar's Horse Abis Mal, Abis Mal's Thugs, Haroud Hazi Been, Sa'Luk, the Forty Thieves, Mozenrath, Xerxes, Mamluks, Mechanicles, Scooter, Mechanicles Junior, Mirage, Ayam Aghoul, the Mukhtar, Arburtus, Khartoum, Aziz, Nasira, Queen Deluca, Destane (cameo), The Royal Guards)
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2003): (Foot Clan: Foot Ninjas, Karai), Baxter Stockman, Bishop, FBI Agents, The Rat King, New York's Citizens, Earth Protection Force, The Triceratons: (Zanramon, Commander Mozar, Monza Ram, Monza Ram's Comrades, Triceraton Warriors), Foot Mystics: (Earth Mystic, Fire Mystic, Metal Mystic, Wind Mystic and Water Mystic) ,Tengu Shredder, Re-animated Foot Soldiers, Kappas, Demons (TMNT))
- Hercules: (Gods of Olympus: (Hades, Hecate), Pain and Panic, Loki, Fenrir, Frost Giants, Canis and Lupus, Titans (Rock Titan, Ice Titan, Lava Titan, Wind Titan, Cyclops), Echidna, Echidna's Children: (Ladon, the Cyclops, Chimera, Gegenius, Nemean Lion), Jafar, Jafar's Monsters, (The Minotaur, The Griffin, The Red Bull, The Scorpion), the Fates, Doubt, Hydra (used as transformation of Queen Narissa), Zeus)
- Fantasia: (Chernabog, Demons and Ghosts of Chernabog)
- The Princess and the Frog: (Doctor Facilier, Facilier's Shadow, Shadow Demons, Lawrence, Prince Naveen)
- Cinderella: (Lady Tremaine, Drizella Tremaine, Anastasia Tremaine, Lucifer, Cinderella, The King's Guards)
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame: (Frollo, Frollo's Soldiers, Snowball)
- Beauty and the Beast: (Gaston, Lefou, Gaston's Angry Mob)
- House of Mouse: (Pete, Jafar)
- Pocahontas: (Ratcliffe, Ratcliffe's Colonists, King James' Guards)
- Jackie Chan Adventures: (Valmont, the Dark Hand: (Finn, Ratso, Chow, Tohru, Hak Foo), Demon Sorcerers: (Shendu, Bai Tza, Dai Gui, Hsi Wu, Po Kong, Tso Lan, Tchang Zu, Xiao Fung), Shadowkhan, Dark Chi Warriors, Daolon Wong, The Snake, Dragon Minions)
- Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood: (the Seven Homunculi: (Lust, Gluttony, Envy, Sloth, Greed, Wrath/King Bradley, Pride/Selim Bradley) Amestris, Military of Amestris, Maria Ross (serving as one of Envy's tranformations), Bradley Family: (King Bradley, Mrs. Bradley, Selim Bradley), Solf J. Kimblee)
- Fullmetal Alchemist (2003): (Barry)
- Hellsing: Ultimate: (the Millennium: (the Major, Schrödinger, the Doctor, the Captain, Walter C. Dornez, Rip Van Winkle, Rip Van Winkle's Ghoul Minions, the Valentine Brothers: (Jan Valentine, Luke Valentine), the Valentine Brothers' Ghoul Minions), Zorin Blitz, Tubalcain Alhambra, the Letzte Batallion), the Iscariot Organization: (Alexander Anderson, Enrico Maxwell, Armed Priest Corps, Ninth Crusade), London's Citizens, Archive Fooatge of Seras Victoria's death scene at the hands of Alexander Anderson, used for the death scene of Holli Would (from Cool World), Colonel, Baskerville, Familiars Army)
- G.I. Joe Sigma 6: (The Baroness, Cobra Commander, Cobra's Soldiers)
- G.I. Joe Renegades: (Adam DeCobray, Destro, The Baroness, Dr. Mindbender, Cobra's Soldiers, Bio-Vipers)
- G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero: (Cobra Industries: (Cobra Commander, Destro, Destro Family Cult, Zartan, The Dreadnoks: (Torch, Ripper and Buzzer), Tomax and Xamot, Firefly, Storm Shadow, Major Bludd, Cobra's Troops, Crimson Guardsmen), Pink Tentacle Monster)
- G.I. Joe: Resolute: (Cobra Industries: (Cobra Commander, Storm Shadow)
- Darkwing Duck: (Negaduck, Megavolt)
- Samurai Jack: (Aku, Bounty Hunters)
- We're Back: A Dinosaur's Story: (Professor Screweyes)
- Cool World: (Holli Would)
- Scooby-Doo on Zombie Island: (Moonscar Island Zombies)
- The Care Bears Movie 2: A New Generation: (Darkheart)
- Sonic the Hedgehog SatAM/Sonic Underground: (Doctor Robotnik, Snively, Cluck, SWATbots, Mobians)
- Transformers: Animated: (Starscream)
- Danny Phantom: (Skulker)
- Enchanted: (Queen Narissa)
- Pinocchio: (Monstro)
- Thundercats (2011): (Mumm-Ra/Mumm-Ra, the Everliving, Ancient Spirits of Evil, Grune, Slithe, Lizardmen, Warbots, Khamai, Sauro, The Blacksmith, Leo, Panthera)
- The Jungle Book: (Shere Khan, Kaa)
- All Dogs Go To Heaven: (Carface)
- An American Tail: Fievel Goes West: (Cat R Waul)
- TaleSpin: (Don Karnage, Klang)
- Buzz Lightyear of Star Command: (Emperor Zurg, Hornets: (Regular Hornets, Vampire Hornets), Warp Darkmatter, NOS-4-A2, XL, Gravitina, The Heed, Gazalien, The Galactic Alliance)
- Mighty Ducks: (The Saurians: (Dragaunus, Siege, Chameleon, Wraith, Hunter Drones))
- One Hundred and One Dalmatians (1996): (Cruella De Ville, Alonzo)
- The Hunger Games: (President Snow, Commander Thread, Peacekeepers)
- Hellraiser: (Cenobites, Female Cenobite, Pinhead)
- A Nightmare On Elm Street: (Freddy Krueger)
- Tron: (Sark)
- The Sorcerer's Apprentice: (Morganians: (Maxim Horvath, Drake Stone, Sun Lok))
- Willow: (General Kael, Army of Nockmaar)
- Pirates of the Caribbean: (Davy Jones, Crew of Davy Jones, Lord Cutler Beckett, Cutler Bekket's Troops, Captain Barbossa, the Crew of the Black Pearl)
- Inspector Gadget: (Dr. Claw, Kramer, Sykes)
- Race to Witch Mountain: (Henry Burke)
- Sky High: (Royal Pain)
- Heroes: (Sylar)
- True Blood: (Russell Edgington, Talbot Angelis, Vampires, Werewolves)
- Alice in Wonderland (2010): (Iracebeth of the Red Crimes, Stayne the Knave of Hearts, Armored Card Soldiers, The Jabberwocky)
- The Chronicles of Narnia: (Jadis the White Witch, King Miraz, Sopespian, Glozelle, the Telmarines Armies)
- Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time: (Nizam)
- Once Upon a Time: (Queen Regina, Cora, Rumpelstiltskin/The Dark One, Baelfire, Killian Jones, King George, Prince James, Jack, Victor Frankenstein, Igor, Greg Mendell, Tamara)
- Robin Hood (2006): (Sheriff Vasey, Guy of Gisborne)
- Merlin: (Morgana Pendragon)
- Harry Potter: (Lord Voldemort, Death Eaters, Lucius Malfoy, Peter Pettigrew, Dolores Umbridge, Yaxley, Bellatrix Lestrange)
- Hook: (Captain Hook's Pirates)
- Peter Pan: (Captain Hook, Mr. Smee, Captain Hook's Pirates)
- The Wizard of Oz (1939)/(1990): (The Wicked Witch of the West, Truckle, Flying Monkeys)
- Legend: (the Lord of Darkness)
- Time Bandits: (the Evil Genius)
- The Lord of the Rings: (Sauron, Sauron's Army, Orcs, Saruman, Saruman's Army, Uruk-Hai, Witch-King of Angmar, Fellbeasts, The Nazgul, Gollum)
- The Hobbit: (Sauron, Smaug, Azog)
- Hocus Pocus: (The Sanderson Sisters: Winnie Sanderson, Mary Sanderson, Sarah Sanderson)
- Game of Thrones: (Tywin Lannister, Army of Tywin Lannister, Gregor Clegane, Roose Bolton, Ramsay Bolton, Petyr Baelish, Night King, White Walkers)
- Jumanji: (Stalker)
- Black Bullet: (Kagetane Hiruko)
- Xiaolin Showdown: ((Heylin: Wuya, Hannibal Roy Bean, Ying-Ying Bird, Chase Young))
- The Fifth Element: (Zorg)
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987): (Oruku Saki/the Shredder, Bebop and Rocksteady, Krang, Foot Soldiers, General Traag, Rock Soldiers, Frog Reporter, Lord Dregg, HiTech, Mung, Batmen)
- The Legend of Korra: (The Equalists: (Amon, Lieutenant, Mecha Tanks), Vaatu)
- Justice League: (Snapper Carr, Civilians Old Ones)
- Young Justice: (G. Gordon Godfrey)
- Fairy Tail: (Jose Porla, Shades)
- Princess Mononoke: (Lady Eboshi, Jigo)
- High School of the Dead: (Zombies)
- Three Little Pigs: (Big Bad Wolf)
- Digimon: (Myotismon)
- The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy: (Nergal)
- Pokemon: (Mewtwo)
- W.I.T.C.H.: (Prince Phobos)
- Pinocchio and the Emperor of Night: (the Emperor of Night)
- The Real Ghostbusters: (Cathulhu, Spawn of Cathulhu)
- The Black Cauldron: (The Horned King, the Horned King's Guards, Gwythaints, Creeper, Cauldron Born, the Witches of Morva: (Orddu, Orwen, Orgoch))
- The Lion King/The Lion Guard: (Scar, Hyenas)
- DuckTales (2017): (Magica De Spell)
- Adventure Time: (The Lich)
- Dante's Inferno: An Animated Epic: (Beatrice, Cerberus (Demon), Lonesome Trapped Souls)
- Little Nemo: Adventures in Slumberland: (The Nightmare King)
- Super Robot Monkey Team Hyper Force Go!: (the Skeleton King, Mandarin, The Formless Minions)
- Tarzan: (Queen La, Clayton)
- Super Dragon Ball Heroes: (Towa)
- The Fox and the Hound: (The Black Bear)
- The BFG: (Fleshlumpeater)
- Rage of Bahamut: (Bahamut (serving as dragon form of Pain and Panic from Hercules))
- Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress: (Kabane)
- Patlabor: (Japan Ground Self-Defense Force)
- Ga-Rei: Zero: (Paranormal Disaster Countermeasure Headquarters, Evil Spirits)
- Seoul Station (Capital Defense Command, Zombies)
- 101 Dalmatians: (Cruella De Vil, Jasper and Horace Badun)
- The Rescuers (Percival C. McLeach, Joanna)
- Atlantis The Lost Empire: (Lieutenant Helga Sinclair)
- Castlevania: (Army of Hell (Lesser Demons, Blue Fangs, Demons and Monsters of Dracula, Bald Priest, Malphas, Unknown Creatures, Visitor, Buer, Amalaric Sniper, Giant Bat, Beast Demon, Werewolf, Gaibon, Slogra) Targoviste's Citizens)
- Devil May Cry: The Animated Series (Demons)
- Constantine: City of Demons: (Hellhounds, Demons))
- The Transformers: The Movie: (Unicron)
- Original: (Sorcerer's Society, Acolytes, Anti-Acolytes, The Stepmother's Three, The Space Conference, Old Ones)
Disney Villains War[]
- Hercules: (Hades, The Fates, Underworld's Souls, The Titans, Pain and Panic, Cerberus, Nessus, The Hydra, Hecate)
- The Princess and the Frog: (Dr. Facilier, Facilier's Shadow, Shadow Demons)
- Peter Pan: (Captain Hook,Captain Hook's Pirates, Mr. Smee, Beast the Octopus, Tick-Tock the Crocodile)
- The Little Mermaid: (Ursula, Morgana, Undertow, Evil Manta)
- The Rescuers: (Percival C. McLeach, Joanna, Madam Medusa, Mr. Snoops, Brutus and Nero)
- The Lion King: (Scar, Zira, Nuka, Zira's Lions)
- Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs: (Queen Grimhilde)
- Cinderella: (Lady Tremaine, Drizella Tremaine, Lucifer, The King's Guards)
- Sleeping Beauty: (Diablo the Raven, Maleficent/(Dragon Maleficent), Maleficent's Goons)
- The Great Mouse Detective: (Ratigan, Fidget, Felicia)
- Fantasia: (Jack-in-the-Box, The Firebird, Chernabog, Tyrannosaurus Rex, Demons and Ghosts of Chernabog, Zeus)
- The Black Cauldron: (The Horned King, Creeper, The Horned King's Barbarian Guards, The Witches of Morva, Gwythaints)
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame: (Claude Frollo, Frollo's Soldiers, Sarousch)
- Enchanted: (Queen Narissa, Nathaniel, Nathaniel's Troll)
- Robin Hood: (Prince John, Sir Hiss, The Sheriff of Nottingham, Rhino Guards, Wolf Archers, Captain Crocodile)
- The Prince and the Pauper: (Pete, Pete's Weasels)
- Alice in Wonderland: (The Queen of Hearts, The White Rabbit, The Card Soldiers, The King of Hearts)
- The Emperor's New Groove: (Yzma)
- Song of the South: (Brer Fox, Brer Rabbit (Cameo))
- Three Little Pigs: (Big Bad Wolf, The Three Little Pigs (Cameo))
- Beauty and the Beast: (Gaston, LeFou, Gaston's Angry Mob Forte)
- Aladdin: (Jafar/(Snake Jafar)/(Genie Jafar), Iago, Gazeem, Sa'Luk, The Forty Thieves, Mozenrath, Mamluks, Mirage, Ayam Aghoul)
- Buzz Lightyear of Star Command: (Emperor Zurg, Warp Darkmatter/Agent Z, Brain Pods, Grubs, Hornets (Regular), Nos4a2)
- Mulan: (Shan Yu, The Hun Army, Elite Hun Soldiers, Hayabusa the Falcon)
- Treasure Planet: (John Silver, Space Crew of John Silver, Scroop)
- Pocahontas: (Governor John Ratcliffe, Ratcliffe's Colonists)
- Tarzan: (Clayton, Lady Waltham, Hobson, Sabor)
- The Jungle Book: (Shere Khan, Kaa)
- Kim Possible: (Dr. Drakken, Bebes, Shego, DNAmy's Mutants)
- Disney Animated Shorts: (The Mad Doctor, The Mad Doctor's Experiments, The Skeletons, Mickey Mouse'/Feral Mickey Lonesome Ghosts, Doctor Frankenollie, Julius, Old Pete, The Witch)
- Mickey, Donald Goofy: The Three Musketeers: (Pete, Pete's Musketeers)
- Oliver and Company: (Bill Sykes, Roscoe and Desoto)
- The Aristocats: (Edgar)
- 101 Dalmatians: (Cruella De Vil, Jasper and Horace Badun)
- Phineas and Ferb: (Doctor Doofenshmirtz)
- Mickey Mouse Works: (Phantom Blot)
- Gargoyles: (Demona, David Xanatos, Owen Burnett/Puck, Steel Clan, Jackal, Anubis, Macbeth)
- Lilo and Stitch: (Captain Gantu, Dr. Hamsterviel, Leroy, Leroy's Clones)
- Fun and Fancy Free: (Willie The Giant, Lumpjaw)
- Mighty Ducks: (Dragaunus, Siege, Chameleon, Wrath, Hunter Drones)
- Atlantis: (Commander Rourke, Lieutenant Helga Sinclair, Rourke's Mercenaries, Odin (Erik Hellstorm), Ymir, the Chaos Lord of Ice, Surt, the Chaos Lord of Fire)
- Ducktales: (The Beagle Boys, Magica De Spell, Merlock)
- Who Framed Roger Rabbit: (The Toon Patrol)
- The Sword in the Stone: (Mad Madam Mim)
- Alice in Wonderland (2010): (Stayne the Knave of Hearts, Iracebeth of Crims the Red Queen)
- Pirates of the Caribbean: (Davy Jones)
- Toy Story: (Stinky Pete, Lots-o'-Huggin' Bear)
- The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, The Witch and the Wardrobe: (Jadis the White Witch, Jadis' Wolves)
- Hocus Pocus: (The Sanderson Sisters: (Winnie Sanderson, Mary Sanderson and Sarah Sanderson))
- The Incredibles: (Syndrome)
- Kingdom Hearts: (Master Xehanort), Master Control Program)
- Monsters Inc.: (Henry J. Waternoose III, Randall Boggs)
- The Nightmare Before Christmas: (Oogie Boogie, Oogie Boogie's Traps)
- Meet the Robinsons: (Bowler Hat Guy, DOR-15)
- Tangled: (Mother Gothel, Rapunzel (Cameo))
- Darkwing Duck: (Negaduck, Megavolt, Bushroot, The Liquidator, Quackerjack)
- Pinocchio: (Monstro, The Coachman)
- Home on the Range: (Alameda Slim)
- The Fox and the Hound: (Amos Slade, Chief)
- The Adventures of Ichabod and Mr. Toad: (The Headless Horseman, The Headless Horseman's Horse Mr. Winkie Mr. Winkie's Weasels)
- Chip N Dale Rescue Rangers: (Fat Cat, Fat Cat's Gang)
Disney Villains War 2[]
- Gargoyles: David Xanatos, Owen Burnett, Macbeth, Canmore, (Cameo) Canmore's Soldiers, Gruoch, Fox, Alexander Xanatos, Coyote, Archmage, Anton Sevarius, The Pack, Coldstone, Steel Clan)
- Kingdom Hearts: (Master Control Program, Master Xehanort, Commander Sark, Hostile Program, Diablo the Raven, Maleficent/Dragon Maleficent, Shan-Yu, Captain Hook, Pete, Heartless, Saix, Demyx, Oogie Boogie, Luxord, Grim Reaper Heartless, Nobodies, Marluxia, Xemnas, Riku, Jafar/Genie Jafar, Axel, Xaldin, Vexen, Ice Titan, Lexaeus, Ursula, Clayton, Scar, Xigbar, Zexion, Larxene, Storm Rider, Stealth Sneak, Ansem, Vanitas, Twilight Thorn, Darkside, Lock, Shock, and Barrel, Rinzler)
- Pirates of the Caribbean: (Blackbeard, Davy Jones, Lord Cutler Beckett, Hector Barbossa, Sao Feng, Sao Feng's Crew)
- The Haunted Mansion: (Ramsley, Demonic Ghouls)
- Buzz Lightyear of Star Command: Brain Pods, Emperor Zurg)
- Toy Story: (Emperor Zurg, (used for Zurg's Appearance in the CGI Realm) Lots-o'-Huggin' Bear, Zurg's Robots)
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame: Claude Frollo, Frollo's Soldiers, Esmeralda, (Cameo) Sarousch, Snowball)
- American Dragon Jake Long: (Huntsman, Huntsgirl, Tiburon, Eli Pandarus, Chang, Bananas B., The Dark Dragon, Huntsclan)
- Winnie the Pooh: (Backson, Heffalumps and Woozles, Crud)
- Hercules: Hades, Pain and Panic, Echidna, The Boar, Gegenius, Chimera, Ladon, The Cyclops, The Griffin, Stheno, The Minotaur, Giant Crystalline Monster, Jafar, Jafar's Minotaur)
- The Black Cauldron: (The Witches of Morva, The Horned King, Creeper, The Horned King's Barbarian Warriors, The Cauldron Born)
- Adventures of the Gummi Bears: (Duke Igthorn, Toadwart, Ogres, Carpies, The Carpi King)
- The Chronicles of Narnia: (Miraz, Telmarines Army Jadis the White Witch)
- Enchanted: (Queen Narissa)
- Meet the Robinsons: (DOR-15)
- Tangled: (Rapunzel), (Cameo) Mother Gothel)
- WALL-E: (A.U.T.O., SECUR-T)
- Bolt: (Aliens, Doctor Calico, Bolt, Penny, Doctor Calico's Super Advanced Army)
- Brother Bear: (Denahi, Atka, Kenai (Cameo)
- The Legend of Tarzan: (Lt. Colonel Staquait, French Foreign Legion, Queen La, Tublat, McTeague, McTeague's Men)
- Pete's Dragon: (Doctor Terminus, (Used for Dr. Facilier's Live Action Appearance) Hoagy)
- Epic Mickey: (The Mad Doctor, Shadow Blot, Animatronic Hook, The Mad Doctor's Ride)
- Make Mine Music: (The Wolf)
- The Sorcerers Apprentice: (Maxim Horvath, Sun Lok, Drake Stone, Morgana le Fay)
- Aladdin: (Mirage, Abis Mal, Abis Mal's Thugs, Mechanicles ,Saleen, Jafar/Beggar Jafar/Genie Jafar, Arburtus, Ayam Aghoul, Haroud Hazi Been, Scourge of the Desert/Evil Jasmine, Mozenrath, Xerxes, Sootinai, The Mukhtar, Evil Aladdin, Hamed, Mechanical Scorpion, Jafar's Dark Horsemen, Al-Muddy, Mechanical Centipede, Shark Aladdin Amal, El Katib (Shadow Walker), Dragon Zang)
- TRON: (Master Control Program, Commander Sark, CLU 2.0, Rinzler)
- Power Rangers: (Mesogog, Necrolai, Koragg, Jindrax, Toxica, Master Org, Hidiacs and Styxoids, Onikage, Putrids)
- Up:(Charles F. Muntz, Charles F. Muntz's Dogs)
- Sleeping Beauty: (Maleficent/Dragon Maleficent, Diablo the Raven, (Maleficent's Goons)
- Peter Pan: (Captain Hook, Mr. Smee, Captain Hook's Pirates)
- Mulan: (Shan-Yu, The Hun Army
- Mickey Donald Goofy: The Three Musketeers: (Pete, The Beagle Boys)
- 101 Dalmatians (Jasper and Horace Badun, Cruella De Vil)
- Darkwing Duck: (Taurus Bulba, Megavolt, Quackerjack, Bushroot, The Liquidator, Hammerhead Hannigan, Tantalus, Clovis, Hoof and Mouth)
- Talespin: (Mr. Khan, Don Karnage, Air Pirates)
- W.I.T.C.H: (Cedric, Prince Phobos, The Tracker, Whisperers, Prince Phobos' Forces, Gargoyle, Four-Headed Dragon)
- Pocahontas: (Governor John Ratcliffe, Ratcliffe's Jesters)
- Robin Hood: (Prince John, Sir Hiss, Rhino Guards, Wolf Archers, The Sheriff of Nottingham)
- The Princess and the Frog: Dr. Facilier, Lawrence, (Used for Hoagy's Animated Appearance) Friends on the Other Side, Facilier's Shadow)
- Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs: Queen Grimhilde, Humbert the Huntsman)
- The Little Mermaid: (Marina Del Ray, Benjamin, The Sharkanians, Evil Manta, Dragon (The Little Mermaid), (Used for Maleficent's Dragon Form) The Sorceress, Glowfish, Emperor Sharga, The Evil Monster, Marina's Eels, Atlantica's Civilians, Ursula)
- Chip N Dale Rescue Rangers: (Norton Nimnul, Norton Nimnul's Robot Dogs, Sewernose)
- Phineas and Ferb: Dr. Doofenschmirtz, Norm, Second Dimension Doofenschmirtz, Norm Bots, Danville's Residents)
- The Fox and the Hound: (The Black Bear)
- Disney Animated Shorts: (Ben Buzzard, Cat Prosecutor)
- The Rescuers Down Under: Percival C. McLeach, Joanna)
- A Bugs Life: (Hopper, Hopper's Grasshoppers, Thumper, Molt, Axel and Loco
- Kim Possible: Dr. Drakken, Duff Killigan, Monkey Fist, DNAmy, Cuddle Buddies, Synthodrones
- The Emperors New Groove: Yzma, Kronk
- Cinderella: (Anastasia Tremaine, Drizella Tremaine, Lady Tremaine)
- Muppet Treasure Island: (Captain Silver, Captain Silver's Pirate Crew)
- Ratatouille: (Chef Skinner)
- Fantasia: (Chernabog)
- Bonkers: (Collector, Mr. Doodles, Collector's Toon Creations)
- Alice in Wonderland (2010): (The Jabberwocky)
- Ducktales: (El Capitan)
- The Sword in the Stone: (Mad Madam Mim)
- Dumbo: (Pink Elephants)
- Beauty and the Beast: (Monsieur D'Arque, Gaston's Angry Mob, LeFou)
- Star Wars the Clone Wars (2008): (Count Dooku, Separatist Droid Army, MagnaGuards)
- Dinosaur: (Carnotaurus)
Disney Villains War 3[]
- The Swan Princess: (Rothbart (Used for the Prologue))
- The Black Cauldron: (The Horned King, Creeper, The Horned King's Barbarian Guards, The Cauldron Born)
- Cinderella: Lady Tremaine, Drizella Tremaine)
- Aladdin: (Mozenrath, Xerxes, Razoul, Agrabah's Royal Guards, The Mukthar, Mechanical Dragon, Jafar, Abis Mal, Mirage, Nefir Hasenuf, Nefir's Imps, Mechanicles's Beetles, Mechanicles, Scooter, Sa'Luk, Ethereal)
- Avatar: The Last Airbender: (Princess Azula (Used for the Prologue)
- Robin Hood: (The Executioner Guard, Friar Tuck, The Nottingham Villagers)
- Hercules: (Hades, Nemesis, Pain and Panic, Megara, The Fates)
- The Princess and the Frog: (Dr. Facilier, Hoagy, Shadow Demons, Facilier's Shadow, Friends on the Other Side, Tiana)
- Kingdom Hearts: Hades, Spellican, Cerberus, Young Master Xehanort, Seekers of Darkness, Master Xehanort, Xemnas, Lock Stock and Barrel, Oogie Boogie, Claude Frollo, Riku, Maleficent (Used for Mizrabel's Disguise), Heartless, Dream Eaters, Guard Armor, Scar's Ghost, Darkside, Sora, (Cameo) Kairi (Cameo)
- Phineas and Ferb: Doctor Doofenshmirtz, Norm)
- Buzz Lightyear of Star Command: (Evil Buzz Lightyear, Emperor Zurg, Regular Hornets, Nos4A2, XL, Torque, Mega-Hornet)
- Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time: (Nizam)
- Alice in Wonderland (2010): (Iracebeth of Crims The Red Queen, Jub Jub Bird)
- Once Upon a Time: (Cora, Killian Jones, (Used for Captain Hook's Live Action Appearance) Maleficent, Queen Regina, Rumpelstiltskin, Baelfire
- The Sorcerers Apprentice: (Maxim Horvath)
- Power Rangers: (Tire Org, Master Org, The Ten Terrors, Necrolai, Emperor Gruumm, Octomus The Master, Retinaxe, Morticon, Nayzor, Morgana, Leelee Pimvare)
- Pocahontas: (Governor John Ratcliffe, Wiggins, Percy)
- The Legend of Tarzan: (Lt. Colonel Staquit, French Foreign Legion, Count Nikolas Rokoff, Jane Porter, (Cameo) Queen La's Spirit)
- Kim Possible: (Monkey Fist, Shego, Warhok, Warmonga, Gill Moss, Fist's Monkey Ninja Army)
- Adventures of the Gummi Bears: (Duke Igthorn)
- Epic Mickey: (The Mad Doctor, The Mad Doctor's Experiments, The Experiment, Blotworx Dragon)
- Wreck-It Ralph: (The Bad-Anon, King Candy, Sugar Rush Racers, Wynchel and Duncan, Sour Bill)
- W.I.T.C.H: (Miranda, Nerissa, Prince Phobos, The Tracker, Gargoyle, Frost The Hunter, Raythor, Sandpit)
- Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008): (Count Dooku, Asajj Ventress, Savage Opress, Hondo Ohnaka, Cad Bane, Aurra Sing)
- Bolt: (Doctor Calico, Doctor Calico's Super Advanced Army)
- Darkwing Duck: (Grizlikoff, Megavolt, Tuskernini)
- Gargoyles: (The Beta Archmage (Used for Xehanort's Animated Form of Archmage X), (The Alpha Archmage, David Xanatos, Weird Sisters, Thailog, Anton Sevarius, Banshee, Demona, Macbeth's Guards, Hakon Captain of the Guard, Fox)
- Enchanted: (Queen Narissa)
- Mighty Ducks: (Lord Dragaunus, Siege, Chameleon, Saurian Warriors)
- The Little Mermaid: (Ursula/Vanessa, Ariel (Cameo)
- TRON: (Vanitas\Rinzler, CLU 2.0, General Tesler, Abraxas)
- The Haunted Mansion: (Demonic Ghouls, (Ramsley, The Phantom (Henry Ravenswood))
- Star Wars the Original Trilogy: (Darth Vader, Stormtroopers, Grand Moff Tarkin, Darth Sidious/Emperor Palpatine, Nute Gunray, AT-ATs)
- The Chronicles of Narnia: (Telmarines Army)
- Talespin: (Mr. Khan, (Don Karnage)
- Halloweentown: (Kalabar)
- Pirates of the Caribbean: (Blackbeard, Ian Mercer, Tia Dalma, Captain Jolly Roger, Davy Jones, Angelica, Hector Barbossa)
- The Emperors New Groove: (Yzma, Kronk)
- Oz: The Great and Powerful: (Evanora the Wicked Witch, Theodora the Wicked Witch of the West)
- Return to Oz: (Princess Mombi, Nome King)
- American Dragon Jake Long: (The Huntsman, Rose/Huntsgirl, Huntsboys 88 and 99, Fury, The Dark Dragon, Chang, Bananas B.)
- The Prince and the Pauper: (Pete, Pete's Weasels)
- Mulan: (Shan-Yu, The Hun Army, Elite Hun Warriors)
- The Adventures of Ichabod and Mr. Toad: (The Weasels, Mr. Winkie)
- Sleeping Beauty: (Maleficent's Goons)
- Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go!: (The Skeleton King, Mandarin, The Formless Minions, The Circus Of Ooze, Lord Scrapperton)
- 101 Dalmatians (1996): (Cruella De Vil)
- The Muppets (2011): (Tex Richman, Uncle Deadly, Bobo the Bear)
- Captain EO: (The Galactic Leader/Supreme Leader)
- Dick Tracey: (Big Boy Caprice)
- The Incredibles: (Syndrome, Omnidroide, Syndrome's Guards, Mirage (The Incredibles))
- Tangled: (Mother Gothel)
- Star Wars: The Prequel Trilogy: (General Grievous, (Separalist Droid Army, (MagnaGuards, Nute Gunray, Rune Haako, Daultay Dofine, Poggle the Lesser, Tey How, The Separatists, Jango Fett, Boba Fett)
- Who Framed Roger Rabbit: (Judge Doom)
- Inspector Gadget: (Dr. Claw, RoboGadget)
- Lady and the Tramp: (Reggie)
- Chip N Dale Rescue Rangers: (Fat Cat, Fat Cat's Gang, Tom the Robocat)
- Pinocchio: (Foulfellow and Gideon)
- John Carter of Mars: (Talhajus and the Martians)
- The Sword in the Stone: (Mad Madam Mim)
- Castle of Illusion Starring Mickey Mouse: (Mizrabel)
- NASCAR Racers: (Garner Rexton)
- Dumbo: (The Ringmaster)
- Maleficent (2014): (Maleficent's New Live Action Form)
- House of Mouse: (Pete, 999 Happy Haunts)
- Peter Pan: (Mr. Smee)
- Song of the South: (Brer Bear)
- Disney Animated Shorts (The Lonesome Ghosts, The Skeletons)
- Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs: (Evil Trees, Queen Grimhilde)
- Avalon High: (Mordred)
- Beauty and the Beast: (Gaston)
- Gravity Falls: (Gnomes, Gideon Gleeful, Bill Cypher)
- Yin Yang Yo: (Carl the Evil Cockroach Wizard, Nightmaster, Nightmaster's Army, Dave, Adults, Master Yo, Eradicus)
- Dave the Barbarian: (Chuckles the Silly Piggy)
- Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja: (Hannibal McFist, Viceroy)
- The Lion King: (Scar, Banzai, Shenzi, and Ed, Hyenas)
- Muppet Treasure Island: (Captain Silver)
- The Three Musketeers: (Cardinal Richelieu)
- PK: Out of the Shadows: (Zondag, Evronians,, Zoster)
- Cars: (Chick Hicks)
- Muppets Most Wanted: (Constantine)
- Fantasia: (Chernabog)
- Rise of the Guardians: (Pitch Black) (Used for the Epilogue)
Disney Villains War Reboot[]
- Hercules: (Hades, Pain and Panic, Underworld's Souls)
- Fantasia: (Chernabog)
- Cinderella III: A Twist in Time: (Lady Tremaine, Drizella Tremaine, Anastasia Tremaine, Lucifer)
- Enchanted: (Queen Narissa)
- Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs: (Queen Grimhilde)
- Robin Hood: (Prince John, Sir Hiss, Prince John's Army, Rhino Guards, Wolf Archers, Captain Crocodile)
- Pocahontas/Pocahontas II: Journey to a New World: (Governor John Ratcliffe)
- Peter Pan/Return to Neverland: (Captain Hook, Mr. Smee, Captain Hook's Pirates, Beast the Octopus)
- The Little Mermaid: (Ursula)
- Pinocchio (The Coachman, The Coachman's Victims, The Coachman's Goons)
- The Rescuers Down Under: (Percival C. McLeach, Joanna)
- Tarzan/The Legend of Tarzan: (Tublat, Clayton)
- 101 Dalmatians/101 Dalmatians II: Patch's London Adventure: (Cruella De Vil, Jasper and Horace Badun)
- The Rescuers: (Madam Medusa)
- The Princess and the Frog: (Dr. Facilier, Shadow Demons)
- The Black Cauldron: (The Horned King, The Horned King's Barbarian Guards, Creeper, Gwythaints)
- Gargoyles: (David Xanatos, The Pack, Fox, Jackal, Hyena, Wolf, Dingo)
- The Lion King (Scar, Banzai, Shenzi, and Ed)
- Adventures of the Gummi Bears (Duke Igthorn)
- Aladdin/Aladdin: The Series (Jafar, Iago, Mozenrath, Haroud Hazi Been, Abis Mal, Abis Mal's Thugs)
- Buzz Lightyear of Star Command (Brain Pods, Emperor Zurg, Grubs, Warp Darkmatter/Agent Z)
- Sleeping Beauty (Diablo the Raven, Maleficent's Goons, Maleficent)
- The Prince and the Pauper (Pete, Pete's Weasels)
- Oliver and Company (Bill Sykes, Roscoe and Desoto)
- The Aristocats (Edgar)
- Lilo & Stitch (Captain Gantu, The Grand Councilwoman, The Galactic Federation)
- Disney Animated Shorts (The Mad Doctor)
- Mulan (Shan Yu, Shan Yu's Sword, Elite Hun Soldiers)
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame (Claude Frollo)
- W.I.T.C.H. (Cedric)
Non-Disney Villains Tournament[]
- Fire and Ice: (Nekron, Queen Juliana, Sub-humans, Glaciers)
- Anastasia/Bartok the Magnificent: (Rasputin, Bartok, Insects, Black Pegasus, Ludmilla/Dragon Ludmilla, Archive Footage of Anastasia's and Dimitri's kiss, used for the sex scene of Kent Mansley (from The Iron Giant) and Holli Would (from Cool World))
- The Prince of Egypt: (Rameses, Rameses' son, Hotep and Huy, Hotep and Huy's Illusions, Egyptian Troops, Egyptian Civilians, Egyptian Priests)
- The Thief and the Cobbler: (Zigzag, Zigzag's Illusions, Phido, the One-Eyes: (King One-Eye, One-Eye Warriors, Slave Women))
- The Swan Princess/The Swan Princess 2: Escape from Castle Mountain/The Swan Princess 3: The Mystery of the Enchanted Kingdom/The Swan Princess Christmas: (Rothbart/the Great Animal, Bridget, Clavious, Knuckles, Zelda, the Forbidden Arts)
- Danny Phantom: (Vlad Plasmius, Technus, Ember McLain)
- Jackie Chan Adventures: (Valmont, the Dark Hand: (Finn, Ratso, Chow, Tohru, Hak Foo), the Dark Chi Warriors, Demon Sorcerers: (Shendu, Drago))
- The Fearless Four: (Dr. Greed, Dr. Greed's Henchmen, Dr. Greed's Snake)
- We're Back: A Dinosaur's Story: (Professor Screweyes, Professor Screweyes' Eccentric Circus, Screweyes' Henchmen, Demons, Crows, Rex)
- Happily Ever After: (Lord Maliss/Dragon Maliss)
- The Lord of the Rings (1978): (Saruman)
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987): (Oruku Saki/the Shredder, Krang, Krang's Clones, Baxter Stockman, Bebop and Rocksteady, Lord Dregg, Tokka and Rahzar, Leatherhead, Firemen, News Reporter Lady, News Reporter Boss, Baxter Stockman's Mutated Minions)
- Heavy Metal 2000: (Tyler, Lambert (cameo only))
- Osmosis Jones: (Thrax, Leah Estrogen)
- Rock and Rule: (Mok Swagger, the Schlepper Brothers: Toad, Zip and Sleapy), Mok's Computer, the Demon Gigantic, "What's Her Face")
- The Princess and the Goblin: (Prince Froglip, Goblin Queen, Goblin King, Goblin Warriors)
- A Troll in the Central Park: (Queen Gnorga, Queen Gnorga's Dog)
- Little Nemo: Adventures in Slumberland: (the Nightmare King, the Nightmare King's Minions, Nightmare King's Flying Manta)
- Freddie as F.R.0.7.: (El Supremo, El Supremo's Military, Messina)
- Hellsing: Ultimate: (the Millennium: (the Major, Schrödinger, the Doctor, the Captain, Walter C. Dornez, Rip Van Winkie, Rip Van Winkle's Ghoul Minions, the Valentine Brothers: (Jan Valentine, Luke Valentine), the Valentine Brothers' Ghoul Minions), Tubalcain Alhambra, Tubalcain's SWAT Team Troops, Zorin Blitz, the Letzte Batallion), the Iscariot Organization: (Alexander Anderson, Enrico Maxwell, Renaldo, Heinkel Wolfe, Armed Priest Corps, Maxwell's Priests, Guilty Priest), Hellsing Soldiers, London's Citizens, Archive Footage of the Guilty Priest's demise, used for the demise of Cortez from The Road to El Dorado)
- The Last Unicorn: (King Haggard, the Red Bull)
- The Secret of NIMH/The Secret of NIMH 2: Timmy to the Rescue: (Jenner, the Council Rats Martin Brisby)
- The Nutcracker Prince: (the Mouse King, the Mouse King's Mice)
- Felidae: (Claudandus, Mendel's Experiments)
- Watership Down (1978)/Watership Down: The Animated Series: (General Woundwort, Woundwort's Rabbits, Vervain, Bats, the Dog)
- Pinky and the Brain: (Pinky and the Brain)
- Starchaser: The Legend of Orin: (Zygon, Zygon's Droids)
- G.I. Joe Regenerades: (Cobra Industries: (Cobra Commander, Destro, the Baroness, Storm Shadow, Major Bludd, Doctor Mindbender, Bio-Vipers), the Dreadnoks, Zartan)
- Code Geass: (the Black Knights: (Lelouch vi Britannia/Zero/Julius Kingsley, CC, Jeremiah Gottwald, Rolo Lamperouge, Suzaku Kururugi, Kallen Kōzuki, Kaname Ohgi, Yoshitaka Minami, Shinichirō Tamaki, Toru Yoshida, Kento Sugiyama, Naomi Inoue, Knightmare Frames), Mao,(Holy Britannia Empire: Charles zi Britannia, Odysseus eu Britannia, Schneizel el Britannia, Cornelia li Britannia, Britannian Imperial Family, Britannian Military)
- Rock-a-Doodle: (the Grand Duke of Owls, the Duke's Owls, Hunch)
- The Batman vs. Dracula/Batman: The Animated Series: (Count Dracula, Anthony Romulus)
- The Real Ghostbusters: (Samhain, Samhain's Ghouls, Cathulhu)
- My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic: (Nightmare Moon, Discord)
- The Legend of Korra: (Amon, the Equalists, Hiroshi Sato, Asami Sato, Sato's Industries, Tarrlok, Vaatu, Unalaq, Varrick, Hou-Ting, Kuvira)
- Mighty Max: (Skullmaster)
- He-Man & Masters of the Universe (2002): (Keldor/Skeletor, Panthor, Skeletor's Evil Warriors: (Evil Lyn, Kronis/Trap Jaw, Beast Man, Mer-Man, Tri-Klops), Monster)
- Courage the Cowardly Dog: (the Great Fusilli, Eustace Bagge)
- Pinocchio and the Emperor of the Night: (Puppetino)
- The Flight of Dragons: (Ommadon, Bryagh)
- The Hobbit (1977): (Smaug)
- Van Helsing: The London Assignment: (Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde, Queen Victoria)
- Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters/Yu-Gi-Oh! The Movie: Pyramid of Light: (Maximillion Pegasus, Anubis)
- Digimon/Digimon: The Movie: (Myotismon, Devimon, IceDevimon, Bats, Keramon, Infermon)
- The Snow Queen/The Snow Queen's Revenge: (the Snow Queen, Icy Pterosaur)
- Rudolph, the Red Nosed Reindeer: The Movie: (Stormella)
- The Powerpuff Girls/The Powerpuff Girls Movie: (Mojo Jojo, Jojo's Ape Army, Him, Him's Puppet Minions, Monsters, Roach Coach)
- The Pebble and the Penguin: (Drake)
- Sonic the Hedgehog SatAM/Sonic Underground: (Dr. Robotnik/Eggman, Snively, SWATBots, Sonic the Hedgehog/Metal Sonic, Dingo, Sleet, Metal Robotnik/Dark Eggman, Missile Wrist)
- Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas: (Eris, Evil Sinbad, the Roc)
- Star Wars: Clone Wars: (the Separatists: (Count Dooku, Emperor Palpatine/Darth Sidious, Asajj Ventress, General Grievous, Separatist Droid Army))
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2003): (Foot Clan: (Oruku Saki/Utrom Shredder, Hun, Karai, Foot Ninjas), Baxter Stockman, Mouser, Bishop (serving as the Animated counterpart of Agent Smith from Matrix), FBI Agents, Tengu Shredder, Foot Mystics: (Fire Mystic, Water Mystic, Earth Mystic, Wind Mystic, Metal Mystic))
- Jumanji: The Animated Series: (Van Pelt, Trader Slick, Professor Ibsen)
- Balto: (Steele)
- The Rugrats Movie: (Scar Snout)
- The Road to El Dorado: (Tzekel Kan, Tzekel Kan's Illusions, Acolyte of Tzekel Kan, El Dorado's Citizens, Stone Jaguar, Cortez, Altivo)
- The Mummy: The Animated Series: (Imhotep, Mummy Soldiers)
- Quest for Camelot: (Ruber, Ruber's Thugs/Metal Warriors, the Griffin, Ruber's Black Horse)
- Dungeons and Dragons (1983): (Venger, Venger's Dark Horse)
- Avatar: The Last Airbender: (Fire Nation: (Fire Lord Ozai, Princess Azula, Prince Zuko, Admiral Zhao, Combustion Man, Military of the Fire Nation), Hama, La (serving the bidding of the villain, Mrazomor, from The Magician's Hat), Long Feng)
- Xiaolin Showdown: (Heylin:(Jack Spicer, Jack Bots, Chase Young, Chase Young's Fallen Warriors, Tubbimura, Wuya,) Raksha, Bees)
- Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century: (Professor Mortiarty)
- Scooby Doo on Zombie Island/Scooby-Doo and the Cyber Chase: (Simone Lenoir, Phantom Virus)
- All Dogs Go to Heaven/All Dogs Go to Heaven 2: (Carface, Killer, Red)
- Animal Farm: (Animal Farm: (The Animals: (the Pigs: (Napoleon, Snowball), the Hens, the Gooses, the Sheep, the Cows, the Dog, Benjamin, Boxer), Napoleon's Dogs)
- An American Tail/An American Tail: Fievel Goes West: (Warren T. Rat, Digit, Mott Street Maulers, Cactus Cat Gang: (Cat R. Waul, One-Eye, Frenchy, T.R. Chula), Waul's Henchmen)
- FernGully: The Last Rainforest (Hexxus)
- The Iron Giant: (Kent Mansley)
- Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron: (the Colonel, the Colonel's Soldiers)
- Cool World: (Holli Would)
- High School of the Dead: (Archive Footage of Takashi Komuro's and Saeko Busujima's sex scenes, used for the sex scene of Kent Mansley (from The Iron Giant) and Holli Would (from Cool World))
- Care Bears: (the Spirit of the Book, Nicholas Cherrywood, the Wizard of Wonderland, Darkheart)
- The Animals of Farthing Wood: (Scarface)
- The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy/The Grim Adventures of the KND: (Jack O'Lantern, Jack's Minions, the Boogeyman, Nergal, Sis (cameo only), Nergal Junior, Nergalings, Pizza Monsters)
- Transformers: Animated: (Decepticons: (Megatron, Starscream, Lugnut, Blitzwing, Blackarachnia))
- Titan A.E.: (Joseph Korso, Preed)
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1990): (the Shredder)
- Mortal Kombat: (Scorpion, Quan Chi, Shao Kahn, Shang Tsung, Onaga, Onaga's Army)
- Samurai Jack: (Aku)
- Ben 10: (Vilgax, Vilgax's Drones, Hex, Charmcaster)
- Hellboy/Hellboy II: The Golden Army: (Rasputin, Karl Ruprecht Kroenen, Sammael, Prince Nuada)
- Harry Potter: (Lord Voldemort, Death Eaters, Nagini, Bellatrix Lestrange, Severus Snape, Lucius Malfoy, Draco Malfoy, Gregory Goyle, Blaize Zabini)
- The Lord of the Rings/The Hobbit: (Sauron, Sauron's Army, Orcs, Uruk-Hai, Saruman, Gollum)
- Willard: (Williard Styles, Rats)
- A Series of Unfortunate Events: (Count Olaf)
- Sherlock: (Jim Moriarty)
- The Matrix: (Agent Smith)
- Doctor Who: (the Master, the Toclafane (cameo only), the Daleks, the Cult of Skaro: (Dalek Sec, Dalek Jast, Dalek Thay, Dalek Caan), the Dalek Emperor, Davros)
- Leon: The Professional: (Norman Stansfield)
- No Country for Old Men: (Anton Chigurh)
- IT: (Pennywise)
- Beetlejuice: (Beetlejuice)
- The Patriot: (Colonel William Tavington)
- Sherlock Holmes (2009)/Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows: (Lord Blackwood, James Moriarty)
- The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen: (Dorian Gray)
- Repo! The Genetic Opera: (Rotti Largo, the Largo Siblings: (Luigi Largo, Pavi Largo, Amber Sweet Largo)
- Mighty Morphin Power Rangers/Power Rangers in Space: (Lord Zedd, Rita Repulsa, Goldar, Finster, Baboo, Squatt, Astronema, Quantrons)
- Inglourious Basterds: (Hans Landa)
- Terminator: (T-1000, T-800, T-X)
- Eragon: (Durza, Dark Beast, Urgals)
- A Nightmare on Elm Street: (Freddy Krueger)
- Jeepers Creepers: (the Creeper)
- Wishmaster: (Djinn)
- The Wizard of Oz (1939)/(1990): (Wicked Witch of the West, the Witch's Monkey Army, Winkie Guards, Truckle)
- Willow: (Queen Bavmorda)
- Dungeons and Dragons (2000): (Profion, Damodar, Wyvern, Profion's Army)
- Constantine: (Lucifer, Angel Gabriel)
- Supernatural: (Lucifer, Lilith, Crowley, Brady)
- Wakfu: (Nox, Nox's Puppets, Galanthe, Noximillien and Galanthe's Children, Remington Smisse, Granny Smisse, Qilby, Vampyro, Vampyro's Minions)
- Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood: (Alphonse Elric (cameo only), Father, the Seven Homunculi: (Lust, Gluttony, Envy, Sloth, Greed, Wrath/King Bradley, Pride/Selim Bradley), Greed's Goons: (Roa, Dolcetto), Amestris, Amestris Military, Maria Ross (serving as one of Envy's tranformations), Bradley family: (King Bradley, Mrs. Bradley, Selim Bradley), Father Cornello (serving as one of Envy's transformations), Archive Footage of Trisha Elric's rotten corpse, used for the demise scene of Nekron from Fire and Ice, Archive Footage of Shou Tucker, used in the fight of Tucker against Mok)
- Fullmetal Alchemist (2003): (Dante/Lyra, the Seven Homunculi: (Archive Footage of the 2003's version of Lust, used in several pics of her Brotherhood counterpart, Archive Footage of the 2003's version of Gluttony, used in several pics of his Brotherhood counterpart, Archive Footage of the 2003's version of Pride, used in several pics of the Brotherhood incarnation of Wrath, Archive Footage of the 2003's version of Greed, used in several pics of his Brothehood counterpart, Sloth, Archive Footage of the 2003's version of Envy, used in several pics of his Brotherhood counterpart), Amestris, Amestris' Military, Maria Ross, Basque Grand (serving as one of Envy's transformations), Shou Tucker, Tucker's Chimeras, Archive Footage of the 2003's version of Selim Bradley, used in the fight of Wrath against the Colonel and Javert, Rosé's Child, Archive Footage of Scar's Brother, shown in the fight of Lust against Karai and Storm Shadow)
- Dragon Hill/Dragon Hill 2: The Magic Cube: (Septimus, Tristan)
- The Fifth Element: (Zorg, Zorg's Henchmen)
- Winx Club/Winx Club 3D: Magical Adventure/Winx Club: The Secret of the Lost Kingdom: (Lord Darkar, the Trix, Mandragora, Mandragora's Insects, Giant Worm)
- Stargate SG-1: (the Goa'uld, Prince Apophis, Osiris, Anubis, Her'ak, Kull Warriors, Ba'al, Lord Yu-Huang Shang Ti)
- Van Helsing: (Dracula, Alera, Verona, Marishka, Igor)
- Wizards: (Blackwolf, Blackwolf's Mutant Army: (the Mutants: Necron 99, Necron 99's comrades, Max and Fritz (cameo only)), (the Nazis: Adolf Hitler, Nazi Soldiers))
- Little Shop of Horrors: (Audrey II)
- Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog: (Doctor Horrible)
- The Hunchback of Notre-Dame: (Archive Footage of Frollo's Dagger, used for the battle scene of Kent Mansley (from The Iron Giant) against the Dreadknoks (from G.I. Joe Regenades))
- Time Bandits: (the Evil Genius)
- Beauty and the Beast: (Archive Footage of Prince Adam's and Belle's kiss, used for the kiss scene of Rameses (from Prince of Egypt) and Eris (from Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas)
- Dinosaur King: (Seth, Spectral Space Pirates's Minions, Cryolophosaurus, Saurophaganax)
- The Princess Bride: (Count Ruegen)
- Alfred J. Kwak: (Dolf, the National Crows Party: (Hermann, Andy's Brother, Military of the National Crows Party), Rupee)
- Les Miserables: Shoujo Cosette: (Inspector Javert, Javert's Troops)
- Rise of the Guardians: (Pitch Black, Nightmares, the Sandman, the Sandman's Dreamlands)
- Beowulf: (Grendel, Grendel's Mother)
- Coraline: (the Other Mother, the Other Mr. Bobinsky)
- Shrek/Shrek 2/Shrek the Third/Shrek Forever After: (Lord Farquaad, the Fairy Godmother, Prince Charming, Rumpelstiltskin, Fifi)
- Kung Fu Panda/Kung Fu Panda 2: (Tai Lung, Lord Shen, Shen's Wolf Army)
- Happily N'Ever After: (Frieda, Rumpelstiltskin (cameo only), Frieda's Forces)
- Arthur and the Invisibles/Arthur and the Revenge of Malthazar/Arthur 3: The War of the Two Worlds: (Malthazar, Malthazar's Army, Darkos)
- Antz: (General Mandible, Mandible's Ant Army)
- Storm Hawks: (Cyclonians: (Master Cyclonis, Dark Ace, Snipe, Ravess), Raptors: (Repton), Stork)
- Hoodwinked: (Boingo, Boingo's Henchmen)
- Monsters vs. Aliens: (Gallaxhar, Gallaxhar's Clone Army)
- Robots: (Madame Gasket)
- Megamind: (Tighten)
- Despicable Me: (Vector)
- Corpse Bride: (Lord Barkis Bittern)
- Astro Boy: (President Stone, Peacekeeper)
- 9: (the Fabrication Machine)
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2012): (Oruku Saki/the Shredder, Karai, Foot Ninjas)
- The Adventures of Mark Twain: (the Mysterious Stranger)
- The Magic Roundabout: (Zeebad)
- The Year Without a Santa Claus/A Miser Brothers' Christmas: (the Miser Brothers: (Heat Miser, Snow Miser))
- The King and I: (the Kralahome, Master Little, the Dragon)
- The Princess and the Frog: (Shadow Demon)
- Farscape: (The Peacekeeper, Scorpius, Scorpius' Troops, Mele-On Grayza)
- Lion of Oz: (the Wicked Witch of the East, Gloom)
- Sleepy Hollow (1999): (the Headless Horseman, Lady Van Tassle)
- Underworld: (Viktor, Lucian, Sonja)
- Bionicle: Mask of Light: (Makuta, Rahkshi)
- Peter Pan (2003): (Captain Hook)
- Hansel and Gretel: Witch Hunters: (Muriel)
- Yellow Submarine: (the Blue Meanies: (the Blue Meanies' Leader, Max, the Common Blue Meanies, the Apple Bonkers, the Butterfly Stompers, Hidden-Persuader Men, Jack-the-Nippers, Snapping-Turtle-Turks, the Countdown Clowns, the Dreadful Flying Glove), Pepperland's Inhabitants)
- The Silence of the Lambs: (Hannibal Lecter)
- Star Wars: The Prequel Trilogy: (Separatists, Count Dooku, Emperor Palpatine/Darth Sidious, General Grievous, MagnaGuards, Separatist Droid Army, Darth Maul, Jango Fett, Nute Gunray, Rune Haako, Daultay Dofine, Tey How, Poggle the Lesser)
- Star Trek: (Gul Dukat, Weyoun, Cardassians, Jem'Hadar, Khan, Q, Borg Queen)
- The Sandman: (the Sandman, the Sandman's chicks)
- Predator: (Predators)
- Epic: (Mandrake (serving as the monster form of Prince Charming from Shrek), Ronin (serving as the heroic side of Kozmotis Pitchiner))
- Alien: (Xenomorphs, Xenomorph Queen)
- The Elm-Chanted Forest/The Magician's Hat: (Mrazomor, the Living Ice Mountains)
- Heroes: (Sylar)
- The Covenant: (Chase Collins)
- Captain Planet and the Planeteers: (Zarm)
- Swat Kats: The Radical Squadron: (the Metallikats: (Mac Mange and Molly Mange)
- G.I. Joe: Resolute: (Cobra Industries: (Cobra Commander, the Baroness, Cobra's Troops))
- Thundercats (2011): (Mumm-Ra/Mumm-Ra, the Everliving, Grune, Slithe, Lizardmen, Warbots, Snarf (serving as the alternate form of Grune))
- Looking for Group: (Richard the Warlock)
- Red vs. Blue: (the Meta)
- Merlin: (Mordred, Morgana Pendragon, Uther Pendragon)
- Buzz Lightyear of Star Command: (Emperor Zurg) (serving as the incarnation from the Disney vs. Anime Villains tournament)
- Dragon Ball: (Lord Beerus, Wiss) (serving as the incarnations from the Disney vs. Anime Villains tournament)
- Kim Possible: (Warhok, Warmonga) (serving as the incarnations from the Disney vs. Anime Villains tournament)
- I Have No Mouth And I Must Scream: (AM)
- Tutenstein: (Set, Khesef and Sekhem (serving as altenate forms of the priests, Hotep and Huy, from The Prince of Egypt), Ammut the Devourer, Apep, Anubis, Thot, Osiris, Maat)
- Prometheus: (Meredith Vickers)
- Higurashi: When they Cry: (Archive Footage of Holli Would's torture scene)
- Dracula (2013): (Dracula)
- The Land Before Time: (Sharptooth)
- The Mask of Zorro: (Harrison Love (serving as the Live-Action counterpart of the Colonel from Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron))
- Jumanji (1995): (Van Pelt)
- Les Miserables (1998): (Inspector Javert)
- G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero: (Cobra Industries: (Cobra Commander, the Baroness, Serpentor, Cobra's Troops))
- Elfen Lied: (Kamakura's Facility Guards)
- Satan's Flowers (Youtube: 3D Animated Video): (the Mysterious Stranger, the Stranger's flowers)
- Diablo III: (Leah/Diablo, (serving as the character who possess Leah))
- Elementary: (Irene Adler (serving as the feminine personality of Jim Mortiary))
- Twice Upon a Time: (Synonomess Botch)
- Don't Hug Me, I'm Scared/Don't Hug Me, I'm Scared 2: Time: (Paige the Notepad, Tony the Talking Clock)
- Game of Thrones: (Jaime Lannister (serving as the Live-Action counterpart of Prince Charming from Shrek franchise), Tywin Lannister, Gregor Clegane, Roose Bolton, Ramsay Bolton)
- Kingdom Hearts: Birth By Sleep/Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance: (Master Xehanort)
- Puss in Boots: (Humpty Alexander Dumpty)
- The Wolf Among Us: (Jersey Devil, Bloody Mary, Tweedle Dum and Twedle Dee)
- Hellsing (2001 - 2002): (Jan Valentine)
- CSI: Crime Scene Investigation: (Sqweegel)
- Highlander: The Search for Vengeance: (Marcus Octavius, Marcus' Troops)
- Dinotopia: Quest for the Ruby Sunstone: (Ogthar)
- Dune (2000): (Baron Harkonnen, Feyd Rautha)
- The Lorax: (the Once-Ler)
- Five Nights at Freddy's/Five Nights at Freddy's 2 (Teaser Trailer): (the Animatronics: (Freddy Fazbear, Bonnie, Chica, Foxy, Golden Freddy), the Phone Guy)
- Team Fortress Animation: New Night Guard/How To Be MLG At Five Nights At Freddy's: (the Animatronics: (Freddy Fazbear, Bonnie the Bunny, Chica the Chicken, Foxy the Pirate, Golden Freddy), the Phone Guy)
- Bram Storker's Dracula (1999): (Dracula)
- Hook (1991): (Captain Hook)
- Snow White and the Huntsman: (Queen Ravenna (serving as the young form of Queen Bavmorda from Willow)
- RWBY: (Roman Torchwick, Roman Torchwick's Henchmen)
- Miku Miku Dance: (Tony the Talking Clock, Paige the Notepad)
- Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebelion: (Sōjirō Kusaka/Dragon Sōjirō Kusaka (though not appearing physically, his dragon form serves as the alternate form of the villain, Mrazomor, from The Magician's Hat))
- Hellsing Ultimate Abridged(A fan made series, created by Team Four Start): (Archive Footage of the Communicator's recording to the Round Table Conference in Episode 2, used for the recording of a soldier of Cobra's Industries, with Jan Valentine threatening him, and with Kent Mansley (from the Iron Giant) listening to him.)
- Lilo and Stitch: (Lilo Pelekai)
- Ace Attorney/Phoenix Wright: (Miles Edgeworth)
- The New Adventures of He-Man: (Evil Mutants of Denebria: (Flogg, Slush Head, Hoove, Karatti, Optikk, Quakke))
- Sword Art Online: (Nobuyuki Sugou, Death Gun)
- Black Coffin: (the Black Crow)
- Hannibal (2001): (Mason Verger (serving as the disturbing appearance of Norman Stansfield from Leon: The Professional))
- Sailor Moon: (Queen Nehelenia (serving as the alternate form of Nightmare Moon from My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic))
- Black Bullet: (Kagetane Hiruko (serving as the Animated version of the Mysterious Stranger from The Adventures of Mark Twain))
- Mystery Skulls Animated - Ghost: (Lewis, Vivi)
- Original: (Legion of Darkness, League of Assassins, Sorceror's Society, Ice Nation, Four Eastern Demons, Triumvirate of Terror, Goblin Alliance, Kozmotis Pitchiner, Pitch Black's daughter, Dracula)
Non-Disney Villains Tournament Reboot[]
- The Prince of Egypt: (Rameses, Egyptian Civilians, Egyptian Soldiers, Baby Moses, Rameses's son, Hotep and Huy)
- Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas: (Eris)
- Little Nemo: Adventures in Slumberand: (The Nightmare King
- Pinocchio and the Emperor of the Night: (The Emperor of Night)
- All Dogs Go To Heaven: (Belladonna, Red)
- Castlevania: (Dracula)
- The Devil and Daniel Mouse: (B.L. Zebub)
- Over the Garden Wall: (The Beast)
- Rock and Rule: (Mok Swagger, Mok's Supercomputer
- The Vampair: (The Duke of Vaults, Hydra
- Adventure Time: (Ice King, Finn Mertens, Jake the Dog, Snow Monsters)
- Popeye: (Bluto)
- Looney Tunes: (Yosemite Sam, Elmer Fudd)
- The Swan Princess: (Rothbart, Bridget, Zelda, Clavious, Knuckles the Huntsman, The Forbidden Arts)
- Quest for Camelot: (Ruber, Griffin, Metal Army)
- Anastasia: (Rasputin, Bartok)
- Fire and Ice: (Nekron)
- The Thief and the Cobbler: (Zigzag, Phido, King One-Eye, One-Eyes)
- Danny Phantom: (Vlad Plasmius)
- Jackie Chan Adventures: (Valmont, Finn, Ratso, and Chow, Tohru, Hak Foo)
- Bartok the Magnificent: (Ludmilla)
- The Fearless Four: (Dr. Greed, Dr. Greed's Henchmen, Dr. Greed's Snake)
- We're Back: A Dinosaur's Story: (Professor Screweyes)
- Happily Ever After: (Lord Maliss)
- Fairy Tail: (Zeref Dragneel)
- The Lord of the Rings: (Saruman)
- The Princess and the Goblin: (Prince Froglip, Goblin King, Goblin Queen, Prince Froglip's Goblins)
- A Troll in Central Park: (Queen Gnorga)
- Felix the Cat: (The Professor)
- Heavy Metal 2000: (Tyler)
- Osmosis Jones: (Thrax)
- The Iron Giant: (Kent Mansley)
- Christmas is Here Again: (Sophiana)
- The Powerpuff Girls: (Roach Coach)
- Ace Attorney: (Miles Edgeworth)
- Hellsing: (Schrödinger, The Mayor, Tubalcain Alhambra, The Letzte Batallion)
- Freddie As F.R.0.7.: (El Supremo, Messina, El Supremo's Military)
- An American Tail: (Cat R. Waul, The Cactus Cat Gang, Warren T. Rat)
- Gay Purr-ee: (Meowrice)
- The Secret of NIMH: (Jenner, The Council Rats, Martin Brisby)
- Geronimo Stilton: (Sally Ratmousen)
- Alfred J. Kwak: (Dolf)
- Around the World with Willy Fog: (Transfer)
- The Road to El Dorado: (Tzekel Kan, Acolyte Of Tzekel Kan)
- The Last Unicorn: (King Haggard)
- The Nutcracker Prince: (The Mouse King, The Mouse King's Mice)
- Felidae: (Claudandus)
- Watership Down: (General Woundwort)
- Pinky and The Brain: (Pinky and The Brain)
- Starchaser: The Legend of Orin: (Zygon, Zygon's Droids)
- G.I. Joe: (Cobra Commander)
- Code Geass: (Zero, The Black Knights)
- Black Bullet: (Kagetane Hiruko)
- Rock-a-Doodle: (The Grand Duke of Owls)
- Care Bears: (No Heart)
- The Real Ghostbusters: (Samhain)
- My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic: (Nightmare Moon)
- The Legend of Korra: (Amon)
Disney Vs Marvel Villains War - Part 1[]
Disney Vs Marvel Villains War - Part Two[]
Disney Vs Marvel Villains War - Part Three[]
Disney Vs Anime Villains War - Part 1[]
Disney Vs Anime Villains War - Part Two[]
Anime Villains War (Kokoro Yasashidesu)[]
- Naruto:
- One Piece:
- Final Fantasy:
- Dragon Ball:
- Fairy Tail:
- Yu Yu Hakusho:
- Hellsing:
- Fullmetal Alchemist:
- Bleach:
- Yu Gi Oh!:
- Sailor Moon:
- Soul Eater:
- One Punch Man:
- Asura's Wrath:
- Ringing Bell:
- Wolf's Rain:
- The Seven Deadly Sins:
- Sonic the Hedgehog:
- Megaman:
- Black Bullet:
- Digimon:
- Afro Samurai:
- Dinosaur King:
- Pokemon:
- Jojo's Bizarre Adventure:
- Canaan:
- Street Fighter:
- Kill La Kill:
- Mobile Suit Gundam:
- Moomin:
- Little Witch Academia:
- Hunter x Hunter:
- Powerpuff Girls Z:
- Code Geass:
- Higurashi: When They Cry:
- The Rising of the Shield Hero:
- Berserk:
Pokemon Heroes Vs Disney and Non-Disney Villains - Part 1[]
Pokemon Heroes Vs Disney and Non-Disney Villains - Part Two[]
Pokemon Heroes Vs Disney and Non-Disney Villains - Part Three[]
Cuphead Bosses Vs Disney Villains War[]
- Hercules: (Hades, Zeus, Titans (Rock Titan, Lava Titan, Ice Titan, Wind Titan, Underworld's Souls, Phoenix)
- The Lion King: (Scar, Zira, Nuka, Vitani, Banzai, Shenzi, and Ed, Hyenas, Zira's Lions, Ushari)
- One Hundred and One Dalmatians: (Cruella De Ville, Jasper and Horace Badun)
- The Princess and the Frog: (Dr. Facilier, Facilier's Shadow, Shadow Demons, Friends on the Other Side)
- Tarzan: (Clayton, Sabor, Velociraptors Lt. Colonel Staquait, French Foreign Legionnaires]])
- Sleeping Beauty: (Maleficent, Diablo the Raven, Maleficent's Goons)
- Aladdin: (Jafar, Iago, Jafar's Horse, Nasira/Queen Deluca
- The Jungle Book: (Shere Khan, Kaa)
- Alice in Wonderland: (The Queen of Hearts, The King of Hearts, The White Rabbit, The Card Soldiers)
- Robin Hood: (Prince John, Sir Hiss, The Sheriff of Nottingham, Prince John's Army, Rhino Guards, Wolf Archers, Trigger)
- Beauty and the Beast: (Gaston, LeFou, Gaston's Angry Mob)
- The Emperor's New Groove: (Yzma, Incan Palace Guards
- House of Mouse: (Maleficent, Jafar, Iago, Mortimer Mouse)
- Fantasia: (Tyrannosaurus Rex, Stegosaurus, Apatosaurus, Compsognathus, Dimetrodon, Edmontosaurus, Ornithomimus, Parasaurolophus, Psittacosaurus, Triceratops, The Firebird, Chernabog)
- Mickey's Christmas Carol: (Pete)
- The Adventures of Ichabod and Mr. Toad: (Mr. Winkie, The Weasels, Brom Bones)
- The Rescuers Down Under: (Percival C. McLeach, Joanna, The Saltwater Crocodiles)
- The Little Mermaid: (Ursula, Flotsam and Jetsam, The Hammerhead Shark)
- Pinocchio: (Monstro, Foulfellow and Gideon, The Coachman)
- Peter Pan: (Captain Hook, Mr. Smee. Captain Hook's Pirates)
- The Great Mouse Detective: (Ratigan, Fidget, Ratigan's Thugs)
- Oliver and Company: (Bill Sykes, Roscoe and Desoto)
- The Aristocats: (Edgar)
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame: Judge Claude Frollo, Frollo's Soldiers, Brutish and Oafish Guard, Tortuer Guard, Sarousch, Sarousch's Short Minion)
- Pocahontas: (Governor Ratcliffe, Wiggins, Percy, Ratcliffe's Colonists, Thomas, Ben, Lon)
- Kim Possible: (Dr. Drakken, Shego)
- Darkwing Duck: (Negaduck, Megavolt, Bushroot, The Liquidator, Quackerjack)
- The Prince and the Pauper: (Pete's Weasels)
- Mickey, Donald, Goofy: The Three Musketeers: (The Beagle Boys)
- Song of the South: (Brer Fox, Brer Bear)
- The Black Cauldron: (The Witches of Morva)
- Mickey Mouse (2013): (Pete)
- Fun and Fancy Free: (Lumpjaw, Willie The Giant)
- Make Mine Music: (The Wolf)
- Dumbo: (Pink Elephants)
- The Many Adventures of Winnie the Pooh: (Heffalumps and Woozles)
- Disney Animated Shorts: (Big Bad Wolf, Pluto
- The Sword in the Stone: (Mad Madam Mim)
- Cuphead: (The Devil, Werner Werman, Katzenwagen, Sally Stageplay, Sally's Husband, King Dice, Pip and Dot, The Dragonfly, Treetop Troubles, Grim Matchstick, Cala Maria, Baroness Von Bon Bon, Rumour Honeybottoms, Bob the Bee, Bee Workers, Goopy Le Grande, Wally Warbles, Dr Kahl, Dr Kahl’s Robot, Hopus Pocus, Mangosteen, Phear Lap, Captain Brineybeard, The Phantom Express, Cagney Carnation, Ribby and Croaks, Cyclops, Beppi the Clown, Willy Warbles)
Cuphead Bosses vs Non-Disney Villains[]
Disney Vs Marvel and DC Villains[]
Disney Villains vs Soyuzmultfilm Villains War[]
Soyuzmultfilm Villains vs Non-Disney Villains War[]
- Rock and Rule: (Mok Swagger, The Demon Gigantic)
- The Snow Queen (1957): (The Snow Queen)
- The Lion and the Hare (Short 1949): (The Lion)
- Kimba the White Lion: (Bubu, Cassius)
- Total Drama: (Duncan)
- Junior and Karlson: (Bully, Bobby the Dog, Frekenbok, Matilda the Cat)
- Dante's Inferno: An Animated Epic: (Lucifer)
- Legends of the Peruvian Indians: (Rikuai)
- The Vampair: (The Duke of Vaults)
- The Frog Princess (1954): (Koschei the Deathless)
- Adventures of Mowgli: (Shere Khan, Tabaqui, Wolves)
- Little Shego (1956): (Hyena)
- Doggie March: (Killer the Tiger, Akamimi)
- Mowgli's Brothers: (White Tiger Shere Khan)
- Doraemon The Movie: Nobita's New Great Adventure Into The Underworld: (The Demon King)
- Hazbin Hotel/Helluva Boss: (Lucifer Magne, Alastor, Asmodeus, Fizzarolli)
- Jumanji: (Stalker)
- Pinocchio and the Emperor of the Night: (The Emperor of Night, Puppetino)
- All Dogs Go to Heaven: (Red)
- Wolfwalkers: (Oliver Cromwell, Irish Inhabitants)
- Peter Pan and the Pirates: (Captain Hook, Pirates)
- Animal Treasure Island: (John Silver)
- The Fortress: By Shield and Sword (2015): (Polish King Sigismund, Polish Spy, The Cardinal, Polish Army)
- The Three Bogatyrs: (Shamakhan Queen, Nightgale Robber, Tugarin Snake, Tugarin Snake's Army, Emperor Basileus, Oak, Knackers)
- Mortal Kombat Legends: Scorpion's Revenge: (Quan Chi, Shang Tsung)
- Blue Puppy (Short 1976): (Black Pirate)
- Barmaley (1984)/Doctor Aibolit: (Barmaley)
- Treasure Island 1988: (Long John Silver, Silver's Parrot, Silver's Crew)
- He-Man & the Masters of the Universe (2002): (Keldor/Skeletor)
- She-Ra and the Princesses of Power (2018): (Catra, Horde Prime, Horde Prime's Clone Army)
- Quest for Camelot: (Ruber, Metal Army)
- Felidae: (Claudandus)
- Little Grey Neck: (The Fox)
- The Pebble and the Penguin: (Drake)
- The Adventures of Lolo the Penguin: (Sea Leopard, Killer Whale)
- Rio: (Nigel)
- The Rooster and Paints: (Rooster)
- Hunting Rifle: (Hunter)
- Shrek: (The Fairy Godmother, Prince Charming)
- The Wolf and the Seven Little Kids (1957): (The Wolf)
- The Fox and the Thrush (1946): (The Fox)
- The Fox and The Wolf (1958): (Fox and Wolf)
- Fox, Hare and Rooster Short 1942: (The Fox)
- Viy 1996: (Viy, Viy's Minions, Pannochka)
- Little Longnose: (Black Witch)
- Cossacks: (Beelzebub, Demons)
- Dragon Ball GT/Z/Super/ Yo Son Goku and his Friends Return: (Bra Brief/King Piccolo/Cell/Vegeta/Bulma)
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 2012: (The Shredder, Foot Ninjas)
- Anastasia: (Rasputin)
- A fire burns in a yaranga (1956): (Snow Queen Blizzard, Blizzard’s Wolves, Darkest Gloom)
- The Swan Princess: (Rothbart)
- Theseus Adventures: (King Minos)
- Popeye: (Bluto)
- Looney Tunes: (Yosemite Sam)
- Jungle Book Shonen Mowgli: (Shere Khan, Tabaqui, Bunto, Dusty and Jocko)
- Sturdy: (Killer Wolf)
- Five Nights at Freddy's (Tony Crynight): (Springtrap)
- Osmosis Jones: (Thrax)
- Prince Vladimir (2006): (Raging Bull, Kurya, Giyar, Krivzha)
- Rugrats: (Scar Snout)
- The Secret of NIMH: (Jenner)
- The Story of Peter and Fevronia: (Three-Headed Serpent/Serpent Sorcerer)
- Gena the Crocodile: (Old Lady Shapoklyak, Lariska)
- The Legend of Korra: (Varrick)
- The Adventures of Buratino: (Karabas, Karabas' Dogs, Alice the Fox and Basilio the Cat, Duremar)
- The Nutcracker Prince: (The Mouse King)
- Adventure Time: (The Lich)
- Rise of the Guardians: (Pitch Black)
- Mighty Max: (Skullmaster)
- Soviet Propaganda Shorts: (Berlin, Nazi Vultures, Hungry Hitler, Ogre Hitler, Ogre Knight)
- Tale of Malchish Kibalchish Cartoon (1958): (Chief Bourgeois)
- Verlioka (1957): (Verlioka)
- Adventures of Vasya Kurolesov (1981): (Kurochkin)
- The Adventures of Pig Funtik: (Mrs. Belladonna, Dober and Pinscher)
- The Elephant and the Ant (Short 1948): (The Elephant)
- Petya Little Rooster Disappeared: (The Fox)
- Balto: (Grizzly Bear)
- Happily Ever After: (Lord Maliss)
- The Tale of the Dead Princess and the Seven Knights: (Evil Tsarina)
- Watership Down: (General Woundwort)
- The Crow and the Fox: (The Fox)
- CUCKOO AND STARLING (1949): (The Hawk)
- The Animals of Farthing Wood: (Scarface)
- Gray Bear: (Sergey Frolov, Sergey Frolov’s Dogs)
- An American Tail/An American Tail: Fievel Goes West: (Cat R. Waul)
- Chipollino: (Signor Tomato)
- Danganronpa: (Nagito Komaeda)
- Fear has big eyes 1946: (The Fox)
- G.I. Joe: Resolute: (Cobra Commander, Storm Shadow)
- On the Trail of the Bremen Town Musicians (1973): (Ingenious Detective)
- The Powerpuff Girls (2016 TV Series): (Mojo Jojo)
- Snow Postman: (Tommy the Dog)
- Original: (Legion of Darkness, Shere Khan's Alliance, Oliver Cromwell's Alliance, Demonic Legion, Dark Ones, Duncan's Alliance)
Soyuzmultfilm Villains vs Non-Disney Villains War - Part Two[]
Non-Disney Vs DC Villains War[]
Non-Disney Vs Marvel Villains War[]
DC Vs Marvel Villains War (Old Version)[]
DC Vs Marvel Villains War (New Version)[]
Animated Vs Video Game Villains War[]
Live-Action Villains Tournament[]
- Ghost Rider: (Blackheart, Mephisto)
- Supernatural: (Meg Masters, Crowley, Azazel)
- Van Helsing: (Dracula, Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde)
- Marvel Cinematic Universe: (Loki, Obadiah Stane/Iron Monger, Justin Hammer, Madame Viper)
- Once Upon A Time: (Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Regina, Killian Jones Jefferson)
- Harry Potter: (Quirinus Quirrell, Lord Voldemort)
- The Haunted Mansion: (Ramsley)
- Silent Hill: (Alessa Gillespie
- Dead Silence: (Mary Shaw and Billy)
- A Nightmare on Elm Street: (Freddy Krueger)
- The Matrix: (Agent Smith)
- Star Wars: (Darth Sidious/Emperor Palpatine, Stormtroopers, Darth Vader
- Star Trek: (Khan)
- The Lord of the Rings: (Sauron, Orcs)
- Sherlock: (Jim Moriarty)
- Batman (1989): (The Joker)
- The Dark Knight: (The Joker)
- Repo: The Genetic Opera: (Rotti Largo)
- The Fifth Element: (Zorg)
- Heroes: (Daniel Linderman)
- xXx: (George Deckert, Deckert Commando Unit)
- Resident Evil: (Albert Wesker)
- Tron: Legacy: (CLU 2.0)
- Power Rangers: (Lord Zedd, Rita Repulsa, Goldar, Rito Revolto)
- The Hunger Games: (President Snow)
- Snow White and the Huntsman: (Queen Ravenna, Finn)
Video Game Villains War[]
Movies Villains War[]
Disney vs Cartoon Villains[]
Cartoon Villains War - Part 1[]
- Samurai Jack: (Aku, Demongo, Scaramouche, The Dominator, Alien Children, Demongo's Army, Dust Zombies)
- Adventure Time: (The Lich, Monsters, Skeletal Guards, The Ice King, Snow Monsters)
- Aladdin: The Series: (Mirage, Firecats, Amal, El Katib (Shadow Walker), Chaos, Mozenrath, Xerxes, Mamluks, Al-Muddy, Sand Worms, Slumbergath)
- Gravity Falls: (Bill Cipher, Giffany, Will E. Badger, Hoo-Ha's Jambore, Gideon Gleeful, Henchmaniacs, Gravity Falls' Residents, Shape Shifter, Zombies, Trickster, Gobblewonker, C-3-lhu, Lumberjack Ghost, Discount Auto Mart Warriors, Horrifying Sweaty One-Armed Monstrosity)
- The Powerpuff Girls: (Mojo Jojo, Him, Him's Spiders, The Gangreen Gang, Dick Hardly, Princess Morbucks, Mojo Jojo's Ape Army, Fuzzy Lumpkins, Monsters)
- Wander Over Yonder: (Lord Dominator, Dr. Screwball Jones, Mandrake the Malfeasant, Kragthar of Kraaaaagtttthh, Emperor Awesome, Little Bits, Dominator-Bots, Lord Hater, Commander Peepers, The Watchdogs)
- He-Man and The Masters of the Universe (Filmation)/The New Adventures of He-Man: (Skeletor's Evil Warriors: (Skeletor, Panthor, Evil Lyn, Trap Jaw, Beast Man, Tri-Klops, Whiplash, Clawful), Magestra, General Tataran, Goblins, Grr)
- Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes: (HYDRA, Baron Zemo, Baron Strucker, Grim Reaper, HYDRA Soldiers, HYDRA Dreadnought, HYDRA Octopus Robot, The Masters of Evil, Enchantress, Executioner, Crimson Dynamo, Wonder Man, Abomination, Ghosts, Chemistro, Living Laser)
- Teen Titans: (Slade, H.I.V.E, HIVE Headmistress, The HIVE FIVE: (Mammoth, Gizmo, Jinx, See-More, Private Hive), Cinderblock)
- My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic: (Discord, Changelings, Queen Chrysalis, Nightmare Moon)
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: (Foot Clan: (The Shredder, Krang, Bebop and Rocksteady, Baxter Stockman, Foot Ninjas, Mouser Robots, Rock Soldiers))
- Gargoyles: (David Xanatos, Xanatos' Enterprises, Steel Clan, Demona, Owen Burnett, The Pack, Fox, Wolf, Dingo, Hyena, Jackal, Anton Sevarius, Coyote, Macbeth, Macbeth's Guards, Tony Dracon, Tony Dracon's Men, Glasses, Pal Joey, The Quarrymen, John Castaway, Puck, Thailog Shock Troops, The Nazis, H.A.A.R.P.)
- Avatar: The Last Airbender: (Fire Nation, Fire Lord Ozai, Military of the Fire Nation, Princess Azula, Prince Zuko, Admiral Zhao, Earth Kingdom, Long Feng, Combustion Man, Dai Li, Mai, Ty Lee, Lo and Li)
- Thundercats: (Mumm-Ra, Ancient Spirits of Evil, Slithe, Kaynar, Addicus, Lizardman)
- Ducktales: (Magica De Spell, Flintheart Glomgold, The Beagle Boys, Robot Robbers)
- The Care Bears Family: (No Heart)
- G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero: (COBRA: Cobra Commander, Firefly, Cobra Soldiers, The Baroness, Destro, Major Bludd, Tomax and Xamot, Zartan, Serpentor, The Dreadnoks)
- Kim Possible: (Dr. Drakken, Dr. Drakken's Destruction Robots, Shego, Duff Killigan, Senor Senior Senior)
- X-Men: The Animated Series: (Magneto, Mystique)
- Batman: The Animated Series: (The Joker, Poison Ivy, Harley Quinn, Joker's Thugs, Rupert Thorne, Rupert Thorne's Thugs)
- Danny Phantom: (Freakshow, Lydia, Goliath, Elastica, Green Kid, Vlad Plasmius, Vulture Ghosts)
- Star vs the Forces of Evil: (Toffee, Ludo, Ludo's Army, Rasticore, Toffee's Army)
- American Dragon: Jake Long: (Huntsman, Huntsgirl, Huntsclan, Eli Pandarus, Eli's Trolls)
- Transformers: (Decepticons: Megatron, Starscream, Soundwave, Skywarp, Thundercracker, Shockwave, Ramjet, Thrust, Blitzwing, Insecticons)
- Megas XLR: (Gorrath, Glorft Commander, Glorft)
- The Spectacular Spider-Man: (Norman Osborn/The Green Goblin, Oscorp, Tombstone, The Green Goblin's Thugs, Police Officers, George Stacy)
- Pinky and the Brain: (Pinky and The Brain)
- The Simpsons: (Mr. Burns, Waylon Smithers, Sideshow Bob)
- The Raccoons: (Cyril Sneer, Lloyd, Boyd and Floyd, Cyril's Bears)
- Inspector Gadget: (Dr. Claw, M.A.D., MAD Cat, Dr. Claw's Robots)
- Danger Mouse: (Baron Silas Greenback, Nero, Stiletto Mafiosa, Leatherhead)
- Jackie Chan Adventures: (Valmont, The Dark Hand, Finn, Ratso, and Chow, Shendu, Tohru, Hak Foo)
- Darkwing Duck: (Negaduck, Megavolt, Bushroot, The Liquidator, Quackerjack, Steelbeak, F.O.W.L., The High Command, Eggmen)
- Steven Universe: (Homeworld Gems,Emerald, Jasper, Peridot, Lapis Lazuli, The Rubies, Blue Diamond, Yellow Diamond, Yellow Pearl, Aquamarine, Topaz, Cluster, Holly Blue Agate, Bluebird Azurite)
- The Smurfs: (Gargamel, The Smurfs, Azrael, Evil Trees)
- My Life as a Teenage Robot: (Vexus, Cluster, Vexus' Cluster Army)
- Phineas and Ferb: (Doctor Doofenshmirtz)
- Spongebob Squarepants: (Plankton, T-119A Compumatic, Noxious Enterprise's Super SPU-31 Liquid-Cooled Mobile Processing Unit, Command Module, Karen the computer wife, Plankton Family)
- The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy: (Nergal, Jack O'Lantern, Jack's Minions, The Boogeyman, Nergalings, Pizza Monsters)
- Codename: Kids Next Door: (The Delightful Children from Down the Lane, Father)
- Mighty Max: (Skullmaster, Warmonger, Skullmaster's Army, Skullmaster's Dragon)
- Sonic the Hedgehog: (Dr. Julian Robotnik, Snively Robotnik, Cluck, SWATBots)
- Captain N: The Game Master: (Mother Brain, Eggplant Wizard, King Hippo)
- Adventures of the Gummi Bears: (Duke Igthorn, Toadwart, Ogres)
- OK K.O.: Let's Be Heroes: (Darrell Boxman, Shannon Boxman)
- Looney Tunes: (Elmer Fudd, Wile E Coyote, Road Runner Yosemite Sam)
- Jumanji: (Van Pelt)
- The Animals of Farthing Wood: (Scarface, Lady Blue, Blue Foxes)
- Over the Garden Wall: (The Beast)
- Mummies Alive!: (Scarab, Scarab's Soldiers)
- Xiaolin Showdown: (Wuya, Heylin, Chase Young, Chase Young's Fallen Warriors)
- Catdog: (Rancid Rabbit)
- Chip N Dale Rescue Rangers: (Fat Cat, Fat Cat's Gang)
- The Amazing World of Gumball: (Rob)
- Dexter's Laboratory: (Mandark)
- Silverwing: (Goth)
- The World of David the Gnome: (The Trolls)
- Spider-Man: The Animated Series: (Kingpin, Fisk Industries, Kingpin's Minions, Owl, Hammerhead, Silvermane, Hobgoblin, The Sinister Six, Doctor Octopus, Mysterio, Rhino, The Scorpion, Chameleon, Shocker)
- Invader Zim: (Tak)
- The Fairly-Odd Parents: (Mr. Crocker, Cosmo and Wanda)
- The Real Ghostbusters: (Samhain, Samhain's Ghouls, Cathulhu)
- Skeleton Warriors: (Baron Dark, Dr. Cyborn, Shriek, Dagger, Aracula, Army of Skeleton Warriors)
- Peter Pan and the Pirates: (Captain Hook, Mr. Smee, Captain Hook's Pirates)
- The Pirates of Dark Water: (Captain Bloth, Captain Bloth's Crew)
- Dungeons and Dragons: (Venger, Venger's Dark Horse)
- Futurama: (Mom, Walt, Igner and Larry)
- Megaman: (Dr. Wily, Protoman, Wily's Robot Masters
- Robotboy: (Protoboy)
- Dastardly and Muttley in their Flying Machines: (Dick Dastardly, Muttley, Klunk, Zilly)
- Talespin: (Don Karnage, Air Pirates)
- Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja: (Hannibal McFist, Willem Viceroy)
- Freakazoid: (The Lobe)
- The Tick: (Chairface Chippendale, Professor Chromedome, Police Officers)
- Static Shock: (Meta-Breed: Ebon, Shiv, Talon, D-Struct)
- Ben 10: (Zomboso, Vilgax, Hex, Charmcaster)
- The Legend of Korra: (Kuvira, Military of the Earth Empire
- Men in Black: The Series: (Alpha)
- Winx Club: (Lord Darkar)
- Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood: (No Heart's Daughter, Alexander)
- The Super Mario Bros Super Show: (King Koopa)
- Babar: (The Hunter)
- Pokemon: (Ghost of No Heart's Daughter)
- South Park: (Cthulhu)
- Hellsing: (Londoners)
- Scooby-Doo: Mystery Incorporated: (Crystal Cove Citizens, Annunaki Minions)
- Code Geass: (Lelouch vi Britannia, Nunnally vi Britannia)
- Original: (Skeletor's Alliance, Toffee's Alliance, Mr. Burns' Alliance, Weirdmageddon Forces, Team Evil Magic, Glomgold's Alliance, Cult of Aku, Legion of Darkness, Dr. Robotnik's Alliance)
Cartoon Villains War - Part 2[]
- Samurai Jack:
- Teen Titans:
- G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero/G.I. Joe: Resolute/G.I. Joe: Renegades:
- Avatar: The Last Airbender:
- Code Geass:
- Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood:
- Sonic the Hedgehog:
- Transformers/ Transfomers: Prime:
- He-Man and The Masters of the Universe (Filmation)/The New Adventures of He-Man/ He-Man and the Masters of the Universe (2002)
- American Dragon: Jake Long:
- The Gargoyles:
- Avengers Earth's Mightiest Heroes:
- Pinky and the Brain:
- Superman: The Animated Series:
- Yu-Gi-Oh!:
- The Simpsons:
- Spongebob Squarepants:
- Stretch Armstrong and the Flex Fighters:
- The Legend of Korra:
- W.I.T.C.H.:
- The Dragon Prince:
- My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles/ Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2003)/ Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2012)/ The Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles:
- Steven Universe:
- Danny Phantom:
- Naruto:
- Xiaolin Showdown:
- Ben 10:
- Batman: The Animated Series:
- Gravity Falls:
- Dragon-Ball:
- Invincible:
- Adventure Time:
- The Powerpuff Girls:
- Star vs the Forces of Evil:
- Jackie Chan Adventures
- Kim Possible:
- My Hero Academia:
- Batman Beyond:
- Motorcity:
- She-Ra and the Princess of Power:
- Class of the Titans:
- Blood of Zeus:
- Aladdin: The Series:
- The Real Ghostbusters:
- Inuyasha:
- Cyberchase:
- Digimon:
- Where on Earth is Carmen Sandiego?:
- Silverwing:
- X-Men: Evolution:
- Star-Blazers:
- Mighty Ducks:
- Winx Club:
- Spawn:
- Villainous:
- X-Men: The Animated Series:
- Darkwing Duck:
- Megaman:
- One Punch Man:
- Gintama:
- Duck Dodgers:
- Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go!:
- The Batman (2004):
- The Spectacular Spider-Man:
- The Amazing World of Gumball:
- Catdog:
- Tangled: The Animated Series:
- My Life as a Teenage Robot:
- Futurama:
- Scooby-Doo!: Mystery Incorporated:
- Final Space:
- The Mask:
- Voltron: Legendary Defender:
- The Care Bears Family:
- The Smurfs:
- Spider-Man: The Animated Series:
- The Savage Dragon:
- Peter Pan and the Pirates:
- Star Wars: Clone Wars/ Star Wars: The Clone Wars:
- Fairy Tail:
- Adventures of the Gumni Bears:
- Code Lyoko:
- Sherlock Holmes in hte 22nd Century:
- One Piece:
- Talespin:
- SWAT Katz: The Radical Squadron:
- Thundercats (2011):
- ReBoot:
- Red vs. Blue:
- Slugterra:
- The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius:
- The Penguins of Madagascar:
- Sofia the First:
- Descendants: Wicked World:
- Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir:
- Beware the Batman:
- RWBY:
- Arcane:
- Stom Hawks:
- Wafku:
- Trollhunters:
- Skyland:
- Tron: Uprising:
- The League of Super Evil:
Latin America Animated Villains War[]
Disney Heroes Vs Villains War - Part One[]
- Sleeping Beauty: (Aurora, Prince Phillip, Samson, King Stefan's Guards, (cameo) Flora, Fauna, Merryweather, Maleficent, Diablo the Raven, Maleficent's Goons)
- Hercules/Hercules: The Series: (Hercules, Megara, Philoctetes, Pegasus, Gods of Olympus,: (Zeus, Hades, Poseidon, Hera, Apollo, Athena, Ares, Hephaestus, Aphrodite, Artemis, Demeter, Dionysus, Morpheus, Hermes), Pain, Panic, Nessus, Cerberus, Hydra, The Fates: (Lachesis, Clotho, Atropos), The Titans: Rock Titan, Lava Titan, Ice Titan, Wind Titan, Cyclops, The Minotaur, The Griffin, The Lizard Monster, Jafar, Underworld's Souls, Thebans)
- Aladdin/Aladdin and the Return of Jafar/Aladdin and the King of Thieves/Aladdin: The Series: (Aladdin, Princess Jasmine, Abu, Genie, The Flying Carpet, The Sultan, Rajah, Agrabah's Royal Guards, Razoul, Jafar, Iago, Jafar's Dark Horsemen, Abis Mal, Abis Mal's Thugs, Sa'Luk, The Forty Thieves, Two-Headed Serpent)
- The Little Mermaid/The Little Mermaid II: Return to the Sea/The Little Mermaid: Ariel's Beginning/The Little Mermaid: The Series:(Ariel, Flounder, Sebastian, Scuttle, King Triton, Queen Athena, Prince Eric, Grimsby, Max Eric's Crew, Ursula, Flotsam and Jetsam, Glut, Morgana, Cloak and Dagger, Undertow, The Hammerhead Shark, Marina Del Ray, Electric Eels, The Rats)
- The Lion King/The Lion King II: Simba's Pride/The Lion King III: Hakuna Matata: (Simba, Nala, Zazu, Timon, Pumbaa, Rafiki, The Lionesses, Sarabi, Mufasa, Nobi (cameo), Scar, Banzai, Shenzi, and Ed, Hyenas, Zira, Nuka, Vitani, Zira's Lions)
- Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs: (Snow White, Prince Ferdinand, The Seven Dwarfs, The Forest Animals, Queen Grimhilde, The Magic Mirror, Humbert the Huntsman, Queen Grimhilde's Raven, Vultures, Evil Trees)
- One Hundred and One Dalmatians/101 Dalmatians II: Patch's London Adventure: (Pongo, Perdita, The 99 Puppies, Danny, Colonel, Sergeant Tibbs, Roger Radcliffe, Anita Radcliffe, Cruella De Ville, Jasper and Horace Badun)
- Peter Pan/Return to Neverland: (Peter Pan, Tinker Bell, Wendy Darling, John Darling, Michael Darling, Lost Boys, Captain Hook, Mr. Smee, Captain Hook's Pirates, Tick-Tock the Crocodile)
- Cinderella/Cinderella II: Dreams Come True/Cinderella III: A Twist in Time: (Cinderella, Prince Charming, Prince Charming's Horse, The King, The Grand Duke, The King's Guards, Fairy Godmother, Jaq, Gus, The Mice, The Birds, Lady Tremaine, Drizella Tremaine, Anastasia Tremaine, Lucifer, Pom-Pom)
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame/The Hunchback of Notre Dame 2: (Quasimodo, Esmeralda, Captain Phoebus, Achilles, Djali, Clopin, Victor, Hugo, and Laverne, Gypsies, French Civilians, Frollo, Snowball, Frollo's Soldiers, Brutish and Oafish Guard, Sarousch, Happy and Sad Jester, Sarousch's Short Minion)
- Beauty and the Beast/Beauty and the Beast: The Enchanted Christmas/Beauty and the Beast: Belle's Magical World: (Belle, The Beast/Prince Adam, The Beast's Servants,: Lumiere, Cogsworth, Mrs. Potts, Chip, Sultan (Beauty and the Beast), The Wardrobe, Chef Bouche, Maurice, Philippe, Gaston, LeFou, Black Forest Wolves, The Enchantress, Forte, Forte's Illusions)
- The Princess and the Frog: (Tiana, Prince Naveen, Louis, Ray, Mama Odie, Juju, Dr. Facilier, Lawrence, Facilier's Shadow, Shadow Demons, Friends on the Other Side, Alligators)
- Dumbo: (Dumbo, Mrs. Jumbo, The Crows, The Ringmaster, The Clowns, The Elephants, Pink Elephants)
- Lady and the Tramp/Lady and the Tramp II: Scamp's Adventure: (Lady, Tramp, Jock, Trusty, Jim Dear, Aunt Sarah, Si and Am, The Rat)
- Oliver and Company: (Oliver, Dodger, Francis, Einstein, Rita, Tito, Georgette, Jenny Foxworth, Fagin, Sykes, Roscoe and Desoto)
- The Rescuers/The Rescuers Down Under: (Bernard, Bianca, Orville, Evinrude, Penny, Penny's Parents, Cody, Marahute, Jake, Sparky, Madam Medusa, Mr. Snoops, Brutus and Nero, Percival C. McLeach, Joanna, The Saltwater Crocodiles)
- The Great Mouse Detective: (Basil of Baker Street, Doctor Dawson, Toby, Ratigan, Fidget, Ratigan's Thugs, Felicia)
- Fantasia/Fantasia 2000: (Mickey Mouse, Yen Sid, The Spring Sprite, The Elk, Colorful Triangles, Chernabog, Demons and Ghosts of Chernabog, Tyrannosaurus Rex, Jack in the Box, The Rats, Black Triangles, The Firebird)
- House of Mouse/Mickey's House of Villains: (Mickey Mouse, Goofy, Donald Duck, Pluto, Daisy Duck, Minnie Mouse, Maleficent, Hades, Pain and Panic, Jafar, Ursula)
- Bambi/Bambi 2: (Bambi, Bambi's Mother, Great Prince of the Forest, Faline, The Forest Animals, Ronno, The Hunter's Dogs)
- Robin Hood: (Robin Hood, Little John, Maid Marian, Lady Kluck, the Nottingham Villagers: (Friar Tuck, Otto (cameo only), Skippy, Mother Rabbit, Mother Rabbit's Children (cameo only), Sis Bunny (cameo only), Tagalong (cameo only), Toby (cameo only), Toby's Father (cameo only)), Prince John, Prince John's Army: (the Sheriff of Nottingham, Sir Hiss, the Executioner Guard, Rhino Guards, Wolf Archmen)}
- Alice In Wonderland: (Alice, the Cheshire Cat, the White Rabbit (cameo), the March Hare, the Mad Hatter, the Queen of Hearts, the King of Hearts, the Card Soldiers, Flamingo Poles, the King of Hearts (cameo))
- The Jungle Book/The Jungle Book 2: (Mowgli, Baloo, Bagheera, the Vultures, King Louie, Flunkey, the Bandar-log, Shere Khan, Kaa)
- The Sword in the Stone: (Arthur Pendragon, Merlin, Archimedes, Sir Ector, Sir Kay, Sir Pellinore, The Scullery Maid, Granny Squirrel, (cameo) Mad Madam Mim)
- The Prince and the Pauper: (Mickey Mouse, Donald Duck, Goofy, Pluto, Pete, the Weasels)
- Pinocchio: (Pinocchio, Geppetto, Jiminy Cricket, Cleo, Figaro, the Blue Fairy, Foulfellow, Gideon, Stromboli, Stromboli's Puppets, Lampwick, the Coachman, the Coachman's Goons, the Coachman's Victims, Monstro)
- The Aristocats: ((Duchess, Thomas O'Malley, Duchess' kittens: (Marie, Toulouse, Berlioz), Alley Cats: (Scat Cat, Shun Gon, Hit Cat, Peppo, Billy Boss), Madame Bonfamille, Roquefort, Napoleon, Lafayette, Edgar)
- Mickey, Donald and Goofy: The Three Musketeers: (Mickey Mouse, Donald Duck, Goofy, Pluto, Minnie Mouse, Daisy Duck, Pete, the Beagle Boys)
- Tarzan/The Legend of Tarzan: (Tarzan, Jane Porter, Professor Archimedes Porter, Kerchak, Kala, The Gorillas, Terk, Tantor, The Elephants, Sabor, Clayton, Clayton's Men, The Snake (The Legend of Tarzan: (The Race Against Time)) (Footage used for Kaa)
- The Black Cauldron: (Taran, Hen Wen, Eilonwy, Fflewddur Fflam, Gurgi, the Horned King, the Horned King's Barbarian Guards, Creeper, Gwythaints, the Dog, the Cauldron Born, the Witches of Morva (Orwen, Orddu, Orgoch), the Frogs (Footage used for Pacha)
- Mulan/Mulan II: (Mulan, Cri-Kee, Khan (cameo), Mushu, Shang, Shang's Horse, Yao, Ling, Chien Po, the Imperial Army, Head Ancestor, Shan Yu, Hayabusa the Falcon, the Hun Army, Elite Hun Soldiers)
- Home on the Range: (Maggie, Grace, Mrs. Calloway, Buck, Lucky Jack, Alameda Slim, Junior the Buffalo, The Willie Brothers (Phil Wille, Gill Willie, Bil Willie), Mr. Wesley, Rico)
- The Emperor's New Groove/Kronk's New Groove/The Emperor's New School: (Kuzco, Pacha, Incan Palace Guards, Yzma, Kronk)
- Treasure Planet: (Jim Hawkins, Captain Amelia, Doctor Doppler, Sarah Hawkins, BEN, John Silver, Morph, Space Crew of John Silver,: (Scroop, Mertock, Aguanoggin, Fayvoon, Grewnge, Hands, Verne, Longbourne, Blinko, Turnbuckle, Hedley and Torrance))
- Lilo & Stitch/Stitch! the Movie/Lilo & Stitch 2: Stitch has A Glitch/Leroy and Stitch: (Lilo Pelekai, Stitch, Ice-Cream Man (cameo), The Grand Councilwoman, The Galactic Federation's Guards, The Galactic Federation's Armada, Doctor Jumba, Pleakley, Captain Gantu, Dr. Hamsterviel)
- Pocahontas/Pocahontas II: Journey to a New World: (Pocahontas, John Smith, Meeko, Flit, Grandmother Willow, the Powhatan Tribe: (Chief Powhatan, Kocoum, Namontack, the Powhatan Warriors), Governor Ratcliffe, Wiggins, Percy, Ratcliffe's Colonists, Thomas, Ben, Lon, Ratcliffe's Illusions, Evil Clowns)
- Atlantis: The Lost Empire/Atlantis: Milo's Return: (Milo Thatch, Kida, Audrey Ramirez, Vinny Santorini, Joshua Sweet, Gaetan "Mole" Moliére, Jebidiah "Cookie" Farnsworth, Wilhelmina Packard, Kashekim Nedakh, Atlanteans, Lyle Tiberious Rourke, Lt. Helga Sinclair, Mercenaries, The Kraken (Atlantis: Milo's Return) (used to represent Ursula), Odin/Erik Hellstorm, the Wolf, the Crows, Ymir, Surt)
- Brother Bear/Brother Bear II: (Kenai, Koda, Rutt, Tuke, Denahi, Sitka, Atka, Atka's Hunters)
- Buzz Lightyear of Star Command: The Adventure Begins/Buzz LIghtyear of Star Command: (Team Lightyear) (Buzz Lightyear, Mira Nova, Booster, XR), Star Command's Space Rangers, Emperor Zurg, Warp Darkmatter/Agent Z, Brain Pods, Grubs, Hornets:, (Regular Hornets, Big-Hornets, Hyper-Hornet)
- The Fox and the Hound/The Fox and the Hound 2: (Tod, Vixey, Copper, Amos Slade, Chief, Black Bear)
- Make Mine Music: (Peter, Ivan, Sonia, Sasha, Willie the Whale, The Wolf)
- Wizards: (Footage of Avatar's gun used for Basil shooting the laboratory with a gun.)
- The Secret of NIMH 2: Timmy to the Rescue: (Footage of The Destroyed Lab used for Basil shooting the laboratory with a gun.)
- Song of the South: (Brer Rabbit, Brer Fox, Brer Bear, Bees)
- The Many Adventures of Winnie the Pooh/Pooh's Grand Adventure: The Search for Christopher Robin/Pooh's Heffalump Movie/The Tigger Movie/Piglet's Big Movie/Winnie the Pooh (2011)/The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh: (Winnie the Pooh, Pooh's Friends,: Tigger, Piglet, Eeyore, Kanga, Roo, Rabbit, Owl, Christopher Robin, Heffalumps, Woozles, Backson)
- The Adventures of Ichabod and Mr. Toad: (Mr. Toad, Moley, Ratty, Angus MacBadger, Ichabod Crane, Ichabod's Horse, Mr. Winkie, The Weasels, The Headless Horseman, The Headless Horseman's Horse)
- Rock & Rule: (Footage of the Button when Silver frees Lilo and Stitch)
- Fun and Fancy Free: (Bongo, Lumpjaw, Willie The Giant)
- The Three Caballeros: (Donald Duck, José Carioca, Panchito Pistoles)
- Melody Time: (Pecos Bill, Widowmaker)
- Digimon Adventure: (Footage of Devimon's hand when Hades captures the Spring Sprite)
- Anastasia: (Footage of Rasputin's Death used for Ratigan's second death)
- Disney Animated Shorts: (Pluto, Cat Prosecutor)
- Kingdom Hearts: (Yen Sid)
- Original: (Defenders of the Wild, The Forest Elders, Team Human Again, League of Extraordinary Gentlemice, Disney Dogs and Cats, The Righteous Dead, Maleficent's Alliance, Hades' Alliance, Jafar's Alliance, The Horned King's Alliance, Queen Grimhilde's Alliance, Prince John's Alliance, Frollo's Alliance, McLeach's Alliance, Cruella's Alliance, Ratigan's Alliance, Ursula's Alliance, Scar's Alliance, Ratcliffe's Alliance, The Coachman's Alliance, Emperor Zurg's Alliance, Pete's Alliance, Servants of Chernabog)
Disney Heroes vs Villains War - Part Two[]
- Aladdin: (Aladdin, Jasmine, Abu, Genie, The Flying Carpet, The Sultan, Razoul, Agrabah's Royal Guards, Prince Uncouthma, King Mamood, Agrabah's Residents, Sadira, Captain Murk, Jafar, Iago, Sa'Luk, The Forty Thieves, Mozenrath, Xerxes, Mozenrath's Winged Beast, Mirage, Ayam Aghoul)
- Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs: (Queen Grimhilde, The Magic Mirror)
- Hercules: (Hercules, Megara, Philoctetes, Pegasus, Icarus, Cassandra, Thebans, Hades, Pain and Panic, King Salmoneus, Cerberus, Doubt, Memnon, Echidna, Ladon)
- Gargoyles: (Goliath, Hudson, Brooklyn, Broadway, Bronx, Lexington, Elisa Maza, Matt Bluestone, Captain of the Guards, Princess Katharine, Magus, Princess Katharine's Guards, Gillecomgain, David Xanatos, Xanatos Goon Squad, Owen Burnett, Steel Clan, Demona, Macbeth, Anton Sevarius, Anton Sevarius' Men, Thailog, Tony Dracon, Tony Dracon's Men: Glasses, Pal Joey, Bruno)
- American Dragon: Jake Long: (Jake Long, Fu Dog, Lao Shi, Huntsman, Huntsgirl, Huntsclan, Herbert the Goblin, Trolls)
- Lilo & Stitch: (Lilo Pelaki, Stitch, Doctor Jumbaa, Pleakley, The Experiments:, (Sparky, Jam, Digger, Mary, Huggo, Slimy, Sprout, Reuben, Kixx, Richter, Cannonball, Bonnie (149), Clyde (150), Splodyhead, Phantasmo, Nosy, Slushy, PJ, Hawaiians, Captain Gantu, Dr. Hamsterviel)
- Darkwing Duck: (Darkwing Duck, Gosalyn Mallard, J. Gander Hooter, Grizlikoff, Fearsome Five:, (Negaduck, Megavolt, Megavolt's Appliance Gang, Bushroot, The Liquidator, Quackerjack, Quackerjack's Toys), The High Command, Steelbeak, Ammonia Pine, Splatter Phoenix, Splatter Phoenix's Creations, Major Synapse, Hotshot and Flygirl, Tuskernini)
- Kim Possible: (Kim Possible, Ron Stoppable, Rufus, Ann Possible, James Possible, Jim and Tim Possible, Dr. Drakken, Shego, Monkey Fist, Fist's Monkey Ninja Army, Fukushima, Duff Killigan, Senor Senior Senior, Senor Senior Junior, Warhok, Warmonga)
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame: (Quasimodo, Esmeralda, Captain Phoebus, Djali, Frollo's Soldiers, Zephyr, Madellaine)
- Winnie the Pooh: (Winnie the Pooh, Tigger, Piglet, Eeyore, Kanga, Roo, Rabbit, Owl, Gopher, Lumpy, Christopher Robin)
- The Reluctant Dragon: (The Reluctant Dragon)
- Adventures of the Gummi Bears: (Zummi Gummi, Gruffi Gummi, Cubbi Gummi, Sunni Gummi, Grammi Gummi, Tummi Gummi, King Gregor, King Gregor's Knights, Princess Camille, Cavin, Sir Tuxford, Duke Igthorn, Toadwart, Ogres, The Carpi King, Carpies)
- Gravity Falls: (Dipper Pines, Mabel Pines, Stan Pines, Deputy Durland, Sheriff Blubs, Gideon Gleeful)
- The Princess and the Frog: (Dr. Facilier, Lawrence, Facilier's Shadow, Shadow Demons, Friends on the Other Side)
- Disney Animated Shorts: (Humphrey, Louie the Mountain Lion, The Hunters (No Hunting short), The Three Little Pigs, Big Bad Wolf, Ferdinard the Bull, Ferdinard's Brethren, Lambert Lion, Mrs. Sheep, Frogs, Grasshoppers, Ben Buzzard, Doppelgänger Goofys, Police Officers (Disney Classics))
- House of Mouse/Mickey Mouse Works: (Mickey Mouse, Minnie Mouse, Donald Duck, Daisy Duck, Goofy, Pluto, Ludwig Von Drake, Pete, Big Bad Wolf, Phantom Blot)
- Phineas and Ferb: (Phineas Flynn, Ferb Fletcher, Isabella Garcia-Shapiro, Major Francis Monogram, Carl Karl, Danville's Residents, Stacy Hirano, Perry the Platypus, Doctor Doofenshmirtz)
- Ducktales: (Scrooge McDuck, Huey, Dewey and Louie, Webby Vanderquack, Launchpad McQuack, Gyro Gearloose, Bentina Beakley, Eggmen, Ninjas, Duckburg's Military Commander, Duckburg's Military, Flintheart Glomgold, Ma Beagle, The Beagle Boys, El Capitan, Magica De Spell, Poe De Spell, Merlock)
- The Rescuers: (Bernard, Bianca, Evinrude, Wilbur, Madam Medusa, Brutus and Nero, Percival C. McLeach, Joanna)
- The Adventures of Ichabod and Mr. Toad: (Mr. Winkie, The Weasels)
- Pinocchio: (Stromboli)
- Kingdom Hearts: (Sora, Riku, The Heartless, Guard Armor, Ansem, Pete, Maleficent, Yen Sid)
- Enchanted: (Queen Narissa)
- Sleeping Beauty: (Princess Aurora, Prince Philip, King Stefan, King Hubert, Queen Leah, Maleficent, Diablo the Raven)
- Cinderella: (Cinderella, Prince Charming, The King, The Grand Duke, Lady Tremaine, Drizella Tremaine, Anastasia Tremaine, Lucifer)
- Mulan: (Mulan, Captain Li Shang, Mushu, The Emperor of China, Chi-Fu, Shan-Yu, Elite Hun Warriors)
- The Sword in the Stone: (Arthur Pendragon, Merlin, Archimedes, Sir Ector, Sir Kay, Mad Madam Mim)
- Beauty and the Beast: (Belle, Prince Adam, Gaston, LeFou)
- The Emperors New Groove: (Kuzco, Yzma, Kronk)
- Pocahontas: (John Smith, King James, Governor Ratcliffe)
- Dave the Barbarian: (Dave Barbarian, Lula, Candy Barbarian, Fang Barbarian, Oswidge, Faffy, Chuckles the Silly Piggy)
- Robin Hood: (Robin Hood, Maid Marian, Friar Tuck, King Richard)
- The Little Mermaid: (Ariel, Prince Eric, Grimsby, Eric's Crew, King Triton, King Triton's Guards, Atlantica's Civilians, Melody, Ursula, Flotsam and Jetsam, Morgana, Cloak and Dagger, Undertow)
- Star vs The Forces of Evil: (Star Butterfly, Marco Diaz, King Butterfly, Queen Butterfly, Glossaryck, Mewmans, Warnicorns, Narwhals, Ludo, Ludo's Army, Toffee)
- Tarzan:(Tarzan, Jane Porter, Lady Waltham, Hobson, Queen La, Tublat, Fungi, Lt. Colonel Staquait, French Foreign Legion, Johannes Niels, Merkus, Count Nikolas Rokoff, Samuel T. Philander, Renard Dumont)
- Buzz Lightyear of Star Command: (Team Lightyear:, (Buzz Lightyear, Mira Nova, Booster, XR), Commander Nebula, Madame President, Emperor Zurg, Warp Darkmatter, Brain Pods, Grubs, Hornets:, (Regular Hornets, Big Hornets), Techno-Ticks, Nos4a2, Gravitina, Torque, XL)
- The Incredibles: (Mr. Incredible, Elastigirl, Violet Parr, Dash Parr, Jack-Jack Parr, Frozone, Edna Mode, Mirage, Syndrome, Syndrome's Guards, Omnidroide,)
- Epic Mickey: (Oswald the Lucky Rabbit, Ortensia, Gremlin Gus, The Mad Doctor)
- Frozen: (Elsa, Arendelle's Citizens)
- WALL-E:(WALL-E, EVE)
- Dinosaur: (Aladar, the Lemurs)
- The Good Dinosaur:(Arlo, Poppa Henry)
- James And The Giant Peach: (James Henry Trotter, Aunt Spiker and Aunt Sponge, The Rhino)
- Up: (Carl Fredricksen, Russell, Dug, Charles F. Muntz, Charles F. Muntz's Dogs:, (Alpha, Beta and Gamma)
- Tangled: (Rapunzel, Flynn Rider, Pascal, Mother Gothel)
- The Nightmare Before Christmas: (Jack Skellington, Sally, Mayor of Halloween Town, Dr. Finkelstein, Oogie Boogie, Lock, Shock, and Barrel)
- Brave: (Merida, Angus, Queen Elinor)
- Big Hero 6: (Hiro Hamada, Baymax, Fred, Honey Lemon, Go Go Tomago, Wasabi, Tadashi Hamada, Aunt Cass, Yama, Little Yama, Megabot, Yokai)
- Wreck-It Ralph: (Ralph, Sugar Rush Citizens, King Candy, Sour Bill, Sugar Rush Racers)
- Meet the Robinsons: (Lewis Robinson, Wilbur Robinson, Bowler Hat Guy, DOR-15)
- Toy Story: (Woody, Buzz Lightyear, Hamm, Rex, Mr. Potato Head, Slinky Dog, Sarge, Stinky Pete, Lots-o'-Huggin' Bear)
- The Jungle Book: (Baloo, Bagheera, Mowgli, Shanti, Ranjan, Ranjan's Father, The Tribesmen)
- The Great Mouse Detective:(Basil of Baker Street, Dr. Dawson, Olivia Flaversham, Hiram Flaversham)
- Chip 'N' Dale: Rescue Rangers: (The Rescue Rangers:, (Chip and Dale, Monterey Jack, Gadget Hackwrench, Zipper), Sergeant Spinelli, Officer Kirby and Officer Muldoon, Police Officers (Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers), Fat Cat, Aldrin Klordane, Percy)
- Mighty Ducks: (The Mighty Ducks:, Wildwing Flashblade, Nosedive Flashblade, Duke L'Orange, Tanya Vanderflock, Mallory McMallard, Grin Hardwing), Captain Klegghorn, Phil Palmfeather, Honda Center's Sports Announcher, Crowd, The Saurians:, (Dragaunus, Siege, Wraith, Chameleon, Hunter Drones)
- Atlantis: (Milo Thatch, Kida, Vinny Santorini, Audrey Ramirez, Gaetan "Mole" Moliére, Joshua Sweet, Obby, Preston B. Whitmore)
- Pirates of the Caribbean: (Captain Jack Sparrow, Elizabeth Swann, Will Turner, Governor Weatherby Swann, Royal Marines, Seedy Prisoners, Prison Dog, Captain Barbossa, Jack the Monkey, Murtogg and Mullroy, Bo'sun, Pintel and Ragetti)
- The Three Musketeers: (Athos, Porthos, Aramis, D'Artagnan, King Louis, Queen Anne, Constance, Cardinal Richelieu, Count Rochefort, Jussac, Musketeers)
- The Sorcerers Apprentice: (Balthazar Blake, Dave Stutler, Maxim Horvath)
- Halloweentown:(Aggie Cromwell, Marnie Piper, Sophie Piper, Gwen Piper, Dylan Piper, Kalabar)
- The Chronicles of Narnia: (Aslan, Peter Pevensie, Susan Pevensie, Lucy Pevensie, Edmund Pevensie, Mr. and Mrs. Beaver, The Narnian Army, Oreius, Ginarrbrik, Glozelle, Jadis the White Witch, Maugrim, Jadis' Wolves, Miraz, Sopespian, Telmarines Army)
- Alice in Wonderland (2010): (The Mad Hatter/Tarrant Hightopp, The White Queen, The White Queen's Court, Ninvis McTwisp, Mallymkun, The Tweedle Boys, Uilleam, Absolem, Tall Flowers, Armoured Chess Pieces, Iracebeth of Crims the Red Queen, Stayne the Knave of Hearts, Bayard, Armoured Cards, Time)
- Dragonslayer: (Galen Bradwarden, Vermithrax Pejorative)
- Talespin: (Baloo (TaleSpin), Kit Cloudkicker, Rebecca Cunningham, Wildcat, Louie (TaleSpin), Don Karnage, Air Pirates, Trader Moe, Trader Moe's Goons, Klang, Colonel Ivanod Spigot, Sergeant Dunder)
- The Lion King: (Banzai, Shenzi and Ed, Whale, Zira, Zira's Lions, Janja, Cheezi and Chungu)
- The Brave Little Toaster: (Toaster's Friends:, (Toaster, Lampy, Kirby, Blanky, Radio)
- Fun and Fancy Free: (Bongo)
- Oz: The Great and Powerful: (Oscar Diggs, China Girl, Finley, Knuck, Glinda the Good Witch of the South, Ulleam/Theodora, Evanora the Wicked Witch, Winged Baboons, Winkie Guards)
- Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time: (Dastan, King Sharaman, Princess Tamina)
- Hocus Pocus: (Max Dennison, Dani Dennison, Allison, The Sanderson Sisters: (Winnie Sanderson, Mary Sanderson and Sarah Sanderson)
- TRON: (Kevin Flynn, Sam Flynn, Tron, Quorra, Master Control Program, Commander Sark, Red Guards, CLU 2.0, Black Guards)
- Teamo Supremo: (Governor Kevin, Chief, Captain Crandall, Brenda, Hector Felipe Corrio)
- Peter Pan: (Peter Pan, Tinker Bell, The Lost Boys, Captain Hook, Mr. Smee, Captain Hook's Pirates)
- One Hundred and One Dalmatians: (Cruella DeVille, Jasper and Horace Badun)
- A Bugs Life: (Hopper, Hopper's Grasshoppers, Molt, Axel and Loco)
- W.I.T.C.H.: (Caleb, Prince Phobos, Prince Phobos' Forces, Cedric)
- Bonkers: (Bonkers D. Bobcat, Miranda Wright, Donald Drake and Plato, Lucky Piquel, Leonard Kanifky, Police Officers (Bonkers))
- The Proud Family: (Penny Proud, Dijonay Jones, Zoey Howzer, LaCienega Boulevardez, Sticky Webb)
- Treasure Planet: (Jim Hawkins, Morph, John Silver)
- Alice in Wonderland (1951): (Alice, The White Rabbit, Dodo, Caterpillar, TweedleDee and TweedleDum)
- Monsters Inc.: (Sulley, Mike Wazowski, Jeff Fungus, Needleman and Smitty, Randall Boggs, Henry J. Waternoose III)
- Who Framed Roger Rabbit: (Eddie Valiant, Judge Doom, The Toon Patrol)
- The Muppets: (Gary, Walter, Tex Richman, Uncle Deadly, Bobo the Bear)
- Dick Tracey: (Dick Tracy, Dick Tracy, Jr., Big Boy Caprice, Flattop Jones, Breathless Mahoney, Pruneface, Influence, Mubbles, Itchy, Numbers, Spuds Spaldoni )
- Inspector Gadget: (Inspector Gadget, Brenda Bradford, Artemus Bradford, Dr. Claw, MAD Cat)
- Honey, I Shrunk the Kids: (Wayne Szalinsky)
- Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go!: (Chiro, Antauri, Gibson, Nova, Otto, Sparx, Shuggazoom's Civilians, The Skeleton King,)
- Wander Over Yonder: (Lord Hater)
- Mickey, Donald, Goofy: The Three Musketeers: (The Beagle Boys)
- The Princess Diaries: (Clarisse Renaldi, Mia Thermopolis)
- The BFG: (Queen Elizabeth II)
- Lady and the Tramp: (The Dogcatcher)
- Bolt: (Bolt, Penny)
- Frankenweenie: (Victor Frankenstein, Sparky, Susan Frankenstein, Ben Frankenstein)
- A Christmas Carol: (Jacob Marley)
- Cars: (Lightning McQueen, Piston Cup Racers)
- Maleficent: (Maleficent, Forest Army)
- Once Upon a Time: (Emma Swan, Henry Mills, Cora, Queen Regina, Rocinante, Rumpelstiltskin)
- Return to Oz: (Dorothy Gale, Billina, Princess Mombi, Wheelers, Nome King, Nomes)
- The Absent Minded Professor: (Professor Ned Brainard, Flubber)
- Tomorrowland: (Casey Newton, Athena, Frank Walker, David Nix, David Nix's Soldiers)
- Mary Poppins: (Mary Poppins)
- Bedknobs and Broomsticks: (Eglantine Price)
- The Santa Clause: (Mother Nature, Father Time, Easter Bunny, and Tooth Fairy)
- A Wrinkle in Time: (Mrs. Who, Mrs. Which, and Mrs. Whatsit)
- The Black Hole: (Alex Durant, Dan Holland, Charlie Pizer, Kate McCrae, Harry Booth, V.I.N.CENT, B.O.B. Maximilian, Sentry Robots, Hans Reinhardt)
- The Haunted Mansion: (Ramsley)
- Something Wicked This Way Comes: (Mr. Dark)
- Pete's Dragon: (Pete, Elliott, and The Gogans)
- The Nutcracker and the Four Realms: (Clara Stahlbaum, Phillip Hoffman, Mother Ginger, Shiver, Hawthorne, Sugar Plum, and Tin Soldiers)
- The Lone Ranger: (John Reid, Dan Reid, Rebecca Reid, Red Harrington, Butch Cavendish, Butch Cavendish's Gang, Latham Cole)
- Holes: (Stanley Yelnats, X-Ray, Hector Zeroni, Zigzag, Armpit, Brian (Twitch), Lewis (Barfbag), Warden Louise Walker, Mr. Sir, Dr. Pendanski)
- Babes in Toyland: (Tom Piper, Mary Contary, Mary's children)
- Davy Crockett: (Davy Crockett, George Russell)
- The Country Bears: (The Country Bears:, (Ted Bedderhead, Fred Bedderhead, Zeb Zoober, Tennessee O'Neal, Trixie St. Claire, and Roadie)
- Newsies: (Newsies: Jack Kelly, Les Jacobs)
- Sky High: (Will Stronghold, Josie Stronghold, Steve Stronghold, Royal Pain, Stitches)
- John Carter: (Sab Than, Matai Shang)
Heroes Vs Villains War[]
- Sleeping Beauty: (Princess Aurora, Flora, Fauna, Merryweather, King Stephan, Queen Leah, King Stephan's Knights, King Hubert, Prince Phillip, Samson, Maleficent, Diablo, Maleficent's Goons)
- Aladdin/Aladdin and The Return of Jafar/Aladdin and The King of Thieves/Aladdin: The Series: (Aladdin/Evil Aladdin (serving as an alternate form of Marina Del Ray, from The Little Mermaid: Ariel's Beginning), Abu, the Magic Carpet, the Genie, the Sultan, Razoul, the Royal Guards, Princess Jasmine/Evil Jasmine (serving as the alternate form of Eris, from Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas), Rajah, the Vanishing Isle (footage used for various dinosaurs from their respective media) Jafar, Iago, Jafar's Horse, Jafar's Dark Horsemen, Abis Mal, Abis Mal's Thugs, Sa'Luk, the Forty Thieves, Mozenrath (shown in a flashback of Ogthar from Dinotopia: Quest for the Ruby Sunstone), Destane (mentioned in a flashback of Ogthar from Dinotopia: Quest for the Ruby Sunstone), Mechanicles (mentioned by Ogthar from Dinotopia: Quest for the Ruby Sunstone), Malcho (used for Jafar's Death, Two-Headed Serpent, Evil Genie)
- Hercules/Hercules: The Series: (Hercules, Megara, Philoctetes, Pegasus, the Gods of Olympus: (Zeus, Poseidon (cameo), Hades, Hera (cameo), Athena (cameo), Hephaestus, Ares (cameo), Hermes, Apollo, Demeter (cameo), Dionysus (cameo), Aphrodite (cameo), Artemis (cameo), Morpheus (cameo)), Ibid (cameo), Pain, Panic, Nessus, the Hydra, the Boar, the Fates: (Lachesis, Clotho, Atropos), the Titans: (Rock Titan, Ice Titan, Lava Titan, Wind Titan), Jafar (Footage used, from the television series episode: Hercules and the Arabian Nights), the Minotaur, the Griffin, The Lizard Monster, the Red Bull, Thebans)
- The Princess and the Frog: (Tiana, Prince Naveen, Ray, Louis, Mama Odie, Juju, Doctor Facilier, Lawrence, Facilier's Shadow, Friends on the Other Side, Shadow Demons)
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame/The Hunchback of Notre Dame 2: (Quasimodo, Esmeralda, Djali, Captain Phoebus, Clopin, Gypsies, French Civilians, Hugo, Victor, Laverne, Frollo, Snowball, Frollo's Soldiers, Brutish and Oafish Guard, Sarousch, Happy and Sad Jester, Sarousch's Short Minion, French Civilians)
- Rock and Rule: (Omar, Angel, Dizzy, Stretch, Omar's Friends, Cindy, Mok Swagger, Mok's Computer, the Schlepper Brothers: (Toad, Sleazy, Zip), "What's Her Face", Mok's Girls, Club 666's Crowd, the Demon Gigantic)
- Anastasia/Bartok the Magnificent: (Anastasia Romanov, Dimitri, Vladimir, Pooka, Rasputin, Bartok, Gargoyles, Insects (Anastasia), Black Pegasus, Zozi (Mentioned by Bartok)
- Quest for Camelot: (Kayley, Kayley's Horse, Garrett, Ayden, Devon, Cornwall, Juliana, Juliana's Servants, King Arthur, Knights of the Round Table, Ruber, the Griffin, Ruber's Thugs/Ruber's Metal Warriors, Bladebeak, Rock Ogre (used for Willie the Giant), Dark Thorny Creatures)
- The Swan Princess/The Swan Princess 2: Escape from Castle Mountain/The Swan Princess and the Secret of the Castle/The Swan Princess: The Mystery of the Enchanted Kingdom: (Odette, Odette's Friends: (Jean-Bob, Speed, Puffin), King William (flashback cameo only), Queen Uberta, Lord Rogers, Derek, Derek's Horse, Rothbart/the Great Animal, Bridget, Clavious, Knuckles, Zelda, the Forbidden Arts)
- Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas/Sinbad and the Cyclops Island: (Sinbad, Proteus, Sinbad's Crew: Marina, Kale, Rat, Luca, Jin, Li, Spike), King Dymas' Guards, Eris/Evil Sinbad, Eris' Minions, Cetus (The Kraken) (serving as Messina's final form) the Roc)
- Osmosis Jones/Ozzy & Drix: (Osmosis Jones, Drix, Leah Estrogen, Police Officers, Thrax, Thrax's Goons, Club's Crowd)
- We're Back! A Dinosaur's Story: (Louie, Cecilia, Rex's Dinosaur Gang: (Rex, Woog, Elsa, Dweeb), Captain Neweyes, Stubbs the Clown (cameo only), Professor Screweyes, Professor Screweyes' Eccentric Circus, the Crows)
- The Thief and the Cobbler: (Tack, the Thief, Princess Yum-Yum, King Nod, King Nod's Servants, the Camel, Zigzag, Phido, Zigzag's Horse, Zigzag's Illusions, the One-Eyes: (King One-Eye, One-Eye Warriors, Slave Women))
- Freddie as F.R.O.7.: (Freddie/Prince Frederic, Nessie, Daffers, Scotty, El Supremo, El Supremo's Military, Messina)
- The Road to El Dorado: (Miguel, Tulio, Altivo, Chel, Tzekel Kan, Acolyte, Tzekel Kan's Illusions, Chief Tannabok's Warriors, Cortez, Cortez's Warriors)
- Watership Down: (Hazel's Rabbits, Hazel, Fiver, Big Wig, Silver, Dandelion, Pipkin, Blackberry, Blackavar, Hyzenthlay, Threarah, Captain Holly, Kehaar, General Woundwort, Vervain, Woundwort's Rabbits, the Rats, The Dog (Watership Down))
- All Dogs Go to Heaven/All Dogs Go to Heaven 2/An All Dogs Christmas Carol: (Charlie Barkin, Itchy, Anne-Marie, Carface, Killer, Carface's Dogs, Red, Belladonna, Demons (All Dogs Go To Heaven), Fire Imps)
- The Rescuers/The Rescuers Down Under: (Bernard, Bianca, Orville, Evinrude, Penny, Penny's Parents, Cody, Marahute, Jake, Sparky, Madam Medusa, Mr. Snoops, Brutus, Nero, Percival C. McLeach, Joanna)
- An American Tail/An American Tail: Fievel Goes West/An American Tail: The Treasure of Manhattan Island/An American Tail: The Mystery of the Night Monster: (Fievel Mousekewitz, Papa Mousekewitz, Mama Mousekewitz, Tanya Mousekewitz, Yasha Mousekewitz, Tiger, Tony Toponi, Bridget (An American Tail), Gussie Mausheimer, Warren T. Rat, Digit, Mott Street Maulers, Alley Dogs, Dogfish (cameo only), the Cactus Cat Gang: (Cat R. Waul, T.R. Chula, One-Eye, Frenchy, Felonious "Earless" Poultroon), the Scorpion, Mr. Grasping, Toplofty, O' Bloat, Madame Mousey)
- The Little Mermaid/The Little Mermaid II: Return to the Sea/The Little Mermaid: Ariel's Beginning/The Little Mermaid: The Series: (Ariel, Flounder, Sebastian, Scuttle, King Triton, Queen Athena (flashback only), Prince Eric, Grimsby, Eric's Crew, Ursula, Flotsam, Jetsam, Glut, Morgana, Cloak, Dagger, Undertow (cameo only), the Hammerhead Shark (serving as a temporary alternate form of Kronk from The Emperor's New Groove), Marina Del Ray, Electric Eels, the Rats)
- House of Mouse/Mickey's House of Villains/Mickey's Magical Christmas: Snowed in at the House of Mouse: (Mickey Mouse/Sorcerer Mickey, Goofy, Donald Duck, Minnie Mouse, Daisy Duck, Pluto, the Aracuan Bird, Pinocchio, Jiminy Cricket, Figaro, Snow White, Alice, Aladdin, Princess Jasmine, Esmeralda, Ariel, Merlin, Belle, The Beast, King Louie, King Larry (footage used for King Louie), Maleficent, Hades, Pain, Panic, Jafar, Ursula, the Queen of Hearts, Card Soldiers, Captain Hook, Cruella De Ville, Pete, Gaston)
- Mickey, Donald and Goofy: The Three Musketeers: (Mickey Mouse, Donald Duck, Goofy, Pluto, Minnie Mouse, Daisy Duck, Mickey Mouse's Horse, Pete, the Beagle Boys)
- FernGully: The Last Rainforest/Ferngully 2: The Magical Rescue: (Crysta, Zak Young, Batty Koda, Magi Lune, Hexxus, the Tree-Cutting Machine (used by the Animal Cruelty Squad's Members, and later by Hexxus))
- Fantasia/Fantasia 2000: (Mickey Mouse, T-Rex, Triceratops, Apatosaurus, Pteranodon, Archaeopteryx, Parasaurolophus, Ornithomimus, Stegosaurus, Chernabog, Demons and Ghosts of Chernabog, Tin Soldier, Toy Soldiers, Ballerina, Jack in the Box, the Rats, the Spring Sprite, the Elk, the Firebird)
- Bambi/Bambi 2: (Bambi, Faline, Ronno, Forest Animals (cameo), The Hunter's Dogs, Footage of Forest's Wildfire, used for Hexxus' and the Firebird's attacks))
- Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs: (Snow White, the Seven Dwarfs: (Doc, Grumpy, Happy, Bashful, Sleepy, Sneezy, Dopey), the Forest Animals, Queen Grimhilde, the Magic Mirror, Humbert, Scary Trees)
- Peter Pan/Return to Neverland: (Peter Pan, Tinker Bell, the Lost Boys: (Cubby, Nibs, Slightly, the Twins, Tootles), Wendy Darling, John Darling, Michael Darling, Captain Hook, Captain Hook's Pirates: (Skylights, Bill Jukes, Black Murphy, Mullins, Turk, Starkey, Wibbles), Mr. Smee)
- Happily Ever After: (Snow White, the Seven Dwarfelles: (Muddy, Blossom, Marina, Critterina, Sunburn, Moonbeam, Thunderella), the Prince/"Shadow Man", Mother Nature, Lord Maliss/Dragon Maliss, Lord Maliss' Goons, the Wolves, Scowl, Batso)
- The Pebble and the Penguin: (Hubie, Rocko, Marina, The Penguins, Drake)
- The Black Cauldron: (Taran, Hen Wen, Eilonwy, Fflewddur Fflam, Gurgi, the Horned King, the Horned King's Barbarian Guards, Creeper, Gwythaints, the Dog, the Cauldron Born, the Witches of Morva (Orwen, Orddu, Orgoch), the Frogs (Archive Footage, used for the alternate form of Professor Genius from Little Nemo: Adventures in Slumberland))
- Beauty and the Beast/Beauty and the Beast: The Enchanted Christmas/Beauty and the Beast: Belle's Magical World: (Belle, Philippe, the Beast/Prince Adam, Maurice, the Beast's Servants: (Lumiere, Cogsworth, Mrs. Potts, Chip, Sultan (Beauty and the Beast), The Wardrobe), Gaston, Gaston's Angry Mob, LeFou, Black Forest Wolves, Forte, Forte's Illusions)
- The Great Mouse Detective: (Basil of Baker Street, Doctor Dawson, Olivia Flaversham, Toby, Ratigan, Fidget, Ratigan's Thugs, Felicia)
- Robin Hood: (Robin Hood, Little John, Maid Marian, Lady Kluck, the Nottingham Villagers: (Friar Tuck, Otto (cameo only), Skippy, Mother Rabbit, Mother Rabbit's Children (cameo only), Sis Bunny (cameo only), Tagalong (cameo only), Toby (cameo only), Toby's Father (cameo only)), Prince John, Prince John's Army: (the Sheriff of Nottingham, Sir Hiss, the Executioner Guard, Rhino Guards, Wolf Archmen))
- The Jungle Book/The Jungle Book 2: (Mowgli, Baloo, Bagheera, the Vultures, King Louie, Flunkey, the Bandar-log, Colonel Hathi, the Jungle Patrol, Shere Khan, Kaa)
- The Lion King/The Lion King II: Simba's Pride/The Lion King III:Hakuna Matata/Timon and Pumba: The Series/The Lion Guard: (Simba, Nala, Zazu, Timon, Pumbaa, Rafiki, Lionesses, Sarabi, Scar, Shenzi, Banzai, Ed, the Hyenas, Zira, Nuka, Vitani, Zira's Lions)
- The Princess and the Goblin: (Curdie, Princess Irene, Turnip, King Papa, King Papa's Knights, Great Great Grandmother Irene, Prince Froglip, Goblin King, Goblin Queen, Goblin Warriors)
- Balto/Balto II: Wolf Quest: (Balto, Jenna, Boris, Muk, Luk, Rosy, Grizzly Bear, Steele, Niju, Nuk, Yak, Sumak, Niju's Wolves)
- Dumbo: (Dumbo, Timothy Q. Mouse, Pink Elephants)
- The Aristocats: (Duchess, Thomas O'Malley, Duchess' kittens: (Marie, Toulouse, Berlioz), Alley Cats: (Scat Cat, Shun Gon, Hit Cat, Peppo, Billy Boss), Roquefort, Napoleon, Lafayette, Edgar)
- Cinderella/Cinderella II: Dreams Come True/Cinderella III: A Twist in Time: (Cinderella, Jaq, Gus, the Mice, the Fairy Godmother, the King, the Grand Duke, the King's Guards, Lady Tremaine, Anastasia Tremaine, Drizella Tremaine, Lucifer)
- The Fox and the Hound/The Fox and the Hound 2: (Tod, Vixey, Copper, Widow Tweed, Amos Slade, Chief, Black Bear)
- The Secret of NIMH: (Mrs. Brisby, Jeremy, Justin, Mr. Ages, Nicodemus, the Great Owl, Jenner, the Spider)
- Treasure Planet: (Jim Hawkins, Dr. Doppler, Delilah, Sarah Hawkins, Captain Amelia, Mr. Arrow, B.E.N., the R.L.S. Legacy, John Silver, Morph, Silver's Crew: (Onus, Hands, Grewgne, Turnbuckle, Blinko, Fayvoon, Verne, Aguanoggin, Mertock, Bird Brain Mary, Hedley, Torrance, Longbourne, Mr. Snuff, Scroop))
- The Land Before Time/The Land Before Time II: The Great Valley Adventure/The Land Before Time III: The Time of the Great Giving/The Land Before Time IV: Journey Through the Mists/The Land Before Time V: The Mysterious Island/The Land Before Time VI: The Secret of Saurus Rock/The Land Before Time VII: The Stone of Cold Fire/The Land Before Time VIII: The Big Freeze/The Land Before Time IX: Journey to the Big Water/The Land Before Time XI: Invasion of the Tinysauruses/The Land Before Time XII: The Great Day of the Flyers/The Land Before Time XIII: The Wisdom of the Friends: (Littlefoot, Littlefoot's Mother, Littlefoot's Friends: (Spike, Petrie, Cera, Ducky), Grandma Longneck, Grandpa Longneck, Daddy Topps, Mama Swimmer, Petrie's Mother, Petrie's Siblings, Hyp's Father, Mutt's Father, Kosh, Sharptooth, Deinonychus, Velociraptors, Utahraptors, Sharptooth (The Big Freeze), Giganotosaurus, Allosaurus, Spinosaurus, Baryonyx, Liopleurodon, Rinkus, Sierra, Ichy, Dill, Ozzy, Strut)
- Buzz Lightyear of Star Command: The Adventure Begins/Buzz Lightyear of Star Command: The Series: (Buzz Lightyear, Mira Nova, XR, Booster, Commander Nebula, Star Command's Space Rangers, Emperor Zurg, Warp Darkmatter/Agent Z, Hornets: (Regular-Hornets, Big-Hornets, Mega-Hornet), Brain Pods, Grubs, Zurg's Space Tanks)
- Lilo and Stitch/Stitch! the Movie/Lilo & Stitch 2: Stitch has A Glitch/Leroy and Stitch/Stitch!/Lilo and Stitch: The Series: (Lilo Pelekai, Stitch, Nani Pelekai, David Kawena, Ice-Cream Man (cameo), Cobra Bubbles, the Grand Councilwoman, the Galactic Federation, the Galactic Federation's Guards, Doctor Jumba, Pleakley, Captain Gantu, Dr. Hamsterviel)
- Mulan/Mulan II: (Mulan, Cri-Kee, Khan (cameo), Mushu, Shang, Shang's Horse, Yao, Ling, Chien Po, the Emperor of China, Chi-Fu, the Imperial Army, Fa Zhou (flashback only), Fa Li (flashback only), Shan Yu, Hayabusa the Falcon, the Hun Army, Elite Hun Soldiers, China's Citizens (flashback only))
- Cool World: (Holli Would)
- The Sword in the Stone: (Arthur Pendragon, Merlin, Archimedes, Sir Ector, Sir Kay, Sir Pellinore, Pike, the Wolf, Mad Madam Mim)
- Wizards: (Avatar, Weehawk, Elinore, President, Avatar's Mounts, Sean, Sean's Fairies, the Elves, Peewhitlle, Elfin, Necron 99/Peace, Necron 99's Mount, Blackwolf, Blackwolf's Mutant Army: (the Mutants: (Necron 99's Comrades, Larry the Lizard, Max, Fritz, Skull Minions), the Nazis: (Adolf Hitler, Nazi Soldiers, Tanks), Blackwolf's Imprisoned Fairies, Blackwolf's Projector)
- Little Nemo: Adventures in Slumberland: (Nemo, Icarus, Princess Camille, King Morpheus, Professor Genius, Flip, the Boomps: (Oomp, Oompo, Oompa, Oompe, Oompy), Slumberland's Inhabitants, the Nightmare King, The Nightmare King's Minions, Nightmare King's Flying Manta)
- Fire and Ice: (Larn, Darkwolf, Teegra, King Jarol, King Jarol's Soldiers, Pterosaurs, Taro, Nekron, Queen Juliana, Sub-humans, Glaciers, Larn's Tribe (serving as the tribe of Denahi in the Heroes vs. Villains universe))
- The Last Unicorn: (the Unicorn/Lady Amalthea, Schmendrick, Molly Grue, Prince Lir, Mommy Fortuna, Ruhk, Mommy Fortuna's Crow, King Haggard, the Red Bull)
- The Prince and the Pauper (1990): (Mickey Mouse, Donald Duck, Goofy, Pluto, Pete, the Weasels)
- Mickey Mouse Works: (Mickey Mouse, Donald Duck, Goofy, Ludwig von Drake, the Bad Guys, the Aracuan Bird)
- Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron: (Spirit, Rain, the Eagle, Esperanza, Spirit's Herd, Little Creek, Little Creek's Tribe, the Colonel, the Colonel's Soldiers, Train Pull Foreman, Murphy, Sergeant Adams, the Colonel's Horses)
- Titan A.E.: (Cale Tucker, Akima Kunimoto, Gune, Stith, Joseph Korso, Preed, the Drej: (the Drej Queen, the Drej Soldiers Drej Air Soldiers))
- Pocahontas/Pocahontas II: Journey to a New World: (Pocahontas, Meeko, Flit, Grandmother Willow, John Smith/the Mysterious Figure (the latter serving as an alias for the Archmage, an antagonist of the television series, Gargoyles), the Powhatan Tribe: (Chief Powhatan, Kocoum, Namontack, the Powhatan Warriors), Ratcliffe, Wiggins, Percy, Ratcliffe's Colonists, Thomas, Ben, Lon, Bearded Crew Member)
- The Iron Giant: (Hogarth Hughes, the Iron Giant, Annie Hughes, Dean McCoppin, Kent Mansley, General Rogard, the U.S. Military)
- Felidae: (Francis, Bluebeard, Kong, the Hermann Brothers, Claudandus, Gregor Mendel (cameo), Mendel's Experiments (cameo), Pretorius, Pretorius' Scientists,)
- Starchaser: The Legend of Orin: (Orin, Dagg Dibrimi, Dagg's Robots, Silica, Aviana, Aviana's Bodyguard, Arthur, Zygon, Zygon's Droids, Zygon's Armanda)
- Heavy Metal 2000: (Julie, Kerrie, Germaine, Zeek, Tyler, Oroboris' Guardians, Cyrus, Tyler's Scientists: (Lambert, Dr. Schechter), the Lizardmen Leader, the Lizardmen, Sage Odin)
- The Lord of the Rings (1978): (Frodo, Samwise Gamgee, Peregrin Took, Aragorn, Gandalf, King Théoden, King Théoden's Men, Saruman, Saruman's Army: (the Orcs, the Uruk-Hai, Witch-King of Angmar, Grima Wormtongue, the Nazgûl), Sauron)
- A Troll in Central Park: (Stanley, Stanley's Magical Flowers, Gus, Rosie, Queen Gnorga, King Llort)
- The Plague Dogs: (Rowf, Snitter, the Tod, the Hunter)
- One Hundred and One Dalmatians/101 Dalmatians II: Patch's London Adventure: (Pongo, Perdita, the 99 puppies, Colonel, Sergeant Tibbs, Cruella De Ville, Horace Badun, Jasper Badun, Truck Driver)
- Tom and Jerry: The Movie (1992)/Tom and Jerry: Classic Shorts: (Tom, Jerry, Robyn Starling, Aunt Pristine Figg, Mr. Lickboot, Ferdinard, Dr. J. "Sweetface" Applecheek, Stray Catchers, Stray Dogs)
- Home on the Range: (Patch of Heaven's Animals: (the Cows: (Maggie, Grace, Mrs. Calloway), Jeb, the Pigs: (Ollie, Piggies), the Hens, the Chicks, Audrey, the Ducks, Larry (cameo)), Pearl Gesner, Sheriff Sam Brown, Buck, Lucky Jack, Alameda Slim, Junior the Buffalo, the Willie Brothers (Phil Wille, Gill Willie, Bil Willie), Rico, Mr. Wesley)
- Charlotte's Web: (Wilbur, Charlotte, Templeton, Goose, Jeffrey (cameo only))
- Animal Farm: (Animal Farm, the Animals: (Boxer, Benjamin, the Hens, the Cows, the Sheep, the Geese, the Goat, the Pigs: (Napoleon, Squealer), Napoleon's Dogs), Mr. Jones, Angry Mob)
- Tarzan/The Legend of Tarzan: (Tarzan, Jane Porter, Professor Archimedes Porter, Kerchak, Kala, the Gorillas, Terk, Tantor, Sabor, Clayton, Clayton's Men, Velociraptors, the Snake (The Legend of Tarzan (The Gauntlet of Vengeance), the Snake (The Legend of Tarzan: (The Race Against Time), The Octopus (The Legend of Tarzan), German Poacher (The Legend of Tarzan), German Poacher's Hunters)
- Mickey's Once Upon a Christmas: (Pete)
- The Prince of Egypt: (Moses, Tzipporah, Miriam, Aaron, the Hebrews, Yahweh, Rameses, Rameses' son, Hotep, Huy, Hotep and Huy's Illusions, Egyptian Civilians, Egyptian Priests, Egyptian Troops)
- Oliver and Company: (Oliver, Dodger, Francis, Einstein, Rita, Tito, Georgette, Jenny Foxworth, Fagin, Sykes, Roscoe, Desoto)
- Dinotopia: Quest for the Ruby Sunstone: (Kex Bradley, Mara, 26, Spazz, Shanise the Female Corythosaurus, 26's Friends, Ogthar, Rhoga, Thudd, Ogthar's Mechanical Robots, Mechanical Scorpion (Dinotopia: Quest For The Ruby Sunstone))
- Cats Don't Dance: (Danny, Sawyer, Darla Dimple, Max)
- Rock-a-Doodle: (Edmond, Edmond's Friends: (Snipes, Patou, Chanticleer, Peepers, Goldie), the Grand Duke of Owls, Hunch, Owl Minions)
- Pinocchio and the Emperor of Night: (Pinocchio, Geppetto, Gee Willikers, Lt. Grumblebee, the Good Fairy, Scalawag, Igor, Puppetino, the Emperor of Night)
- Pinocchio: (Pinocchio, Geppetto, Jiminy Cricket, Cleo, Figaro, the Blue Fairy, Foulfellow, Gideon, Stromboli, Stromboli's Puppets, Lampwick, the Coachman, the Coachman's Goons, the Coachman's Victims, Monstro)
- The Nutcracker Prince: (Clara, Pavlova, Hans/the Nutcracker Prince, Uncle Drosselmeier, the Mouse King, the Mouse King's Mice)
- Gay Purr-ee: (Mewsette, Jaune-Tom, Robespierre, Meowrice, Meowrice's Business Accociates,)
- Help! I'm a Fish: (Fly, Stella, Chuck, Professor MacKrill, Sasha, Joe, Joe's Fish Army: (the Shark, Crab General, Crab Soldiers, The Octopus (Help! I'm A Fish) (used to represent Ursula), Piranhas (Help! I'm A Fish)))
- The Emperor's New Groove/Kronk's New Groove/The Emperor's New School: (Kuzco, Pacha, Incan Palace Guards, Theme Song Guy, Yzma, Kronk)
- Make Mine Music: (Peter, Ivan, Sonia, Sasha, the Hunters: (Misha, Yasha, Vladimir), the Wolf)
- The Flight of Dragons: (Peter Dickison, Princess Milisadre, Gorbash the Dragon, Smrgol the Dragon, Sir Orin Neville Smythe, Smythe's Horse, Giles, Aragh the Wolf, Danielle, Carolinus, Ommadon, Bryagh the Dragon, Worm of Sligoff, Ogre of Gormley Keep, Ommadon's Dragon Army)
- Highlander: The Search Of Vengeance: (Colin MacLeod, Dahlia, New York's Citizens (Highlander: The Search for Vengeance), Marcus Octavius, Kyala, Marcus' Troops, Sergeant, Lab Director, Malike, Colin MacLeod's Warriors, Archive Footage of Marcus Octavius' genocide, used for the villains attacks, Archive Footage of the Alligator, used for the death scene of Dill from The Land Before Time IV: Journey Through the Mists)
- The Adventures of Ichabod and Mr. Toad: (Mr. Toad, Mole, Ratty, Angus MacBadger, Ichabod Crane, Ichabod's Horse, Mr. Winkie, the Weasels, the Headless Horseman, the Headless Horseman's Horse)
- Alice in Wonderland: (Alice, the Cheshire Cat, the White Rabbit (cameo), the March Hare, the Mad Hatter, the Queen of Hearts, the King of Hearts, the Card Soldiers, Flamingo Poles, the King of Hearts (cameo))
- The Snow Queen: (the Snow Queen, Reindeers)
- Atlantis: The Lost Empire/Atlantis: Milo's Return: (Milo Thatch, Kida, Audrey Ramirez, Vinny Santorini, Joshua Sweet, Gaetan "Mole" Moliére, Jebidiah "Cookie" Farnsworth, Wilhelmina Packard, Kashekim Nedakh, Atlanteans, Lyle Tiberious Rourke, Lt. Helga Sinclair, Mercenaries, The Kraken (Atlantis: Milo's Return) (used to represent Messina's final form, Odin/Erik Hellstorm, the Wolf, the Crows, Ymir)
- Lady and the Tramp/Lady and the Tramp II: Scamp's Adventure: (Lady, Tramp, Jock, Trusty, Aunt Sarah, Si, Am, The Rat)
- The Fearless Four: (The Fearless Four: (Buster the Dog, Gwendolyn the Cat, Fred the Donkey, Tortellini the Rooster), Dr. Greed, Dr. Greed's Henchmen: (Platini, Manager, Unknown Corporate Manager), Dr. Greed's Snake, Powertool)
- Brother Bear/Brother Bear II: (Kenai, Koda, Rutt, Tuke, Denahi, Sitka)
- The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh/The Many Adventures of Winnie the Pooh/Winnie the Pooh: Springtime with Roo/Pooh's Grand Adventure: The Search for Christopher Robin/Winnie the Pooh (2011 Film)/Pooh's Heffalump Movie/The Tigger Movie/Piglet's Big Movie: (Winnie the Pooh, Pooh's Friends: (Piglet, Rabbit, Tigger, Eeyore, Roo), Backson, Heffalumps, Woozles)
- Fun and Fancy Free: (the Bears: (Bongo, Lumpjaw), Mickey Mouse, Willie the Giant)
- The Pagemaster: (Richard Tyler, Adventure, Fantasy, Horror, the Pagemaster, Pirates (serving as the pirate crew of Captain Hook from Peter Pan), the Dragon (serving as one of the illusions of Zigzag from The Thief and the Cobbler), The Pirates (The Pagemaster))
- Hellsing: Ultimate: (Archive Footage of Luke Valentine's death, used for the demises of Pretorius, from Felidae, of Cortez from The Road to El Dorado and of the fake death of Tyler from Heavy Metal 2000, London's Citizens, Archive Footage of the Major's massacre, used for the villains attacks, Baskerville)
- The Devil and Daniel Mouse: ( Daniel Mouse, Jan Mouse, B.L. Zebub)
- Yellow Submarine: (the Blue Meanies: (the Blue Meanies' Leader, Max, Common Blue Meanies, Apple Bonkers, Countdown Clowns, Butterfly Stompers, Snapping-Turtle-Turks, Hidden-Persuader Men, Jack-the-Nippers, the Four-Headed-Dog, the Dreadful Flying Glove, Anti-Music Missile))
- The Three Caballeros: (Donald Duck, José Carioca, Panchito Pistoles, the Aracuan Bird)
- Song of the South: (Brer Rabbit, Brer Fox, Brer Bear, Bees)
- Melody Time: (Pecos Bill, Widowmaker)
- Thumbelina: (Thumbelina, Prince Cornelius, Buzzbee, Baby Bug, Gnatty, Lil'l Bee, Berkeley Beetle, Grundel Toad)
- Dr. Strange: The Sorcerer Supreme: (Footage used for Taran, from the Black Cauldron, corrupted by the spirit of Sauron from Lord of the Rings)
- A Symposium on Popular Shows: (Ludwig Von Drake)
- Walt Disney Anthology Series: (Ludwig Von Drake, Pluto)
- Mickey's Christmas Carol: (Mickey Mouse, Willie the Giant)
- Elfen Lied: (Archive Footage of the Kamakura's Facility Guards, used for Ichabod Crane's Death from The Adventures of Ichabod and Mr. Toad)
- Death Note: (Archive Footage, used for Ichabod Crane's Death from The Adventures of Ichabod and Mr. Toad)
- Code Geass: (Archive Footage of the Death Smoke scene, caused by Charles zi Britannia's destruction, used for the mayhem scene of Hexxus in Round 13, Part 3)
- Gargoyles: ( the Philosopher's Stone, Archmage (serving as Destane, the father of Mozenrath from the television series Aladdin), Macbeth (shown and mentioned in a flashback of Ogthar from Dinotopia: Quest for Ruby Sunstone), Macbeth's Guards (shown and mentioned in a flashback of Ogthar from Dinotopia: Quest for Ruby Sunstone The Illuminati (Gargoyles))
- Saludos Amigos: (José Carioca)
- Turok: Son of Stone: (Carnotaurus)
- The Brave Little Toaster: (the Clown)
- Star vs. The Forces of Evil: (the Hydra)
- Legend of the Three Caballeros: (Donald Duck, Josè Caricoa, Panchito Pistoles, the Aracuan Bird)
- Dragons Lair: (Card Soldiers (serving as the card soldiers of The Queen of Hearts from Alice In Wonderland)
- Disney Animated Shorts: (Playing Cards, Minnie Mouse, Daisy Duck)
- Castlevania: (Targoviste's Citizens, The Bishop (Castlevania) (used for Frollo's Death), Lesser Demons, Blue Fangs)
- Dante's Inferno: An Animated Epic: (Unbaptized Babies)
- Barefoot Gen: (Japanese Citizens (Barefoot Gen))
- Alien: (Xenomorph Queen (heard in Mok's Supercomputer)
- Doctor Who (2005): (The Daleks (heard in Mok's Supercomputer)
- The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring (2001): (Saruman's Live Action Appearance)
- Rise of the Guardians: (Pitch Black)
- Original: (the League of Extraordinary Gentlemice, the Wise Faction, the Royal Council, the Medieval Warriors, the Parents, the Bakshi Bunch, the Animal Cruelty Squad (A.C.S.), Ogthar's Scientists, Ogthar's Dinosaur Army, Chernabog's Legion of Darkness, Maleficent's Alliance, Prince John's Alliance, the Horned King's Alliance, Queen Grimhilde's Alliance, Scar's Alliance, Frollo's Alliance, the Coachman's Alliance, Ratigan's Alliance, Marcus' Alliance, Emperor Zurg's Alliance, the Mysterious Friend of Mok Swagger/J2L1)
Heroes vs Villains War - Part Two[]
- Rock and Rule: (Mok Swagger, Mok's Supercomputer)
- Cool World: (Holli Would)
- Alfred J. Kwak: (Alfred J. Kwak, Henk the Mole, Dolf, Ollie, Andy, Andy's Brother, Scratch Paws the Cat, Alfred's Teacher, Animals)
- Adventures in Music: (Professor Owl)
- TaleSpin: (Kit Cloudkicker)
- Ducktales: (Huey, Dewey and Louie, Webby Vanderquack)
- Darkwing Duck: (Darkwing Duck, Gosalyn Mallard, Sara Bellum, Negaduck, Megavolt, Bushroot, The Liquidator, Quackerjack)
- Gargoyles: (Elisa Maza, Matt Bluestone, Goliath, Hudson, Brooklyn, Broadway, Lexington, Bronx, Maria Chavez, David Xanatos, Xanatos Goon Squad, Demona, Owen Burnett, Anton Sevarius, Anton Sevarius' Men, Mace Malone, Archmage)
- The Swan Princess: (Clavious, Zelda Whizzer)
- The Emperor's New Groove: (Kuzco, Yzma)
- The Sword in the Stone: (Mad Madam Mim)
- American Dragon: Jake Long: (Jake Long, The Huntsman, Huntsgirl, the Huntsclan)
- Jackie Chan Adventures: (Valmont, Finn, Ratso and Chow, Tohru Shendu)
- Aladdin: (Aladdin, Jasmine, Genie, the Flying Carpet, Razoul, Agrabah's Royal Guards, Agrabah's Residents the Sultan, Abis Mal, Mechanicles, Mechanical Scorpion, Mechanical Wasps, Frigeed)
- He-Man and the Masters of the Universe (2002): (Keldor/Skeletor, Evil Lyn, Beast Man, Tri-Klops, Trap Jaw, Mer-Man, Kronis, Skeletor's Evil Warriors)
- Wakfu: (Yugo, Az, Ruel Stroud, Dally, Rubilax, Amalia Sheran, Evangelyne, Nox)
- W.I.T.C.H: (Will Vandom, Irma Lair, Taranee Cook, Cornelia Hale, Hay Lin, Prince Phobos, Cedric )
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2003): (Ninja Turtles (Leonardo, Raphael, Donatello, Michelangelo), Splinter, April O'Neil, Foot Clan (Ch'rell/Utrom Shredder, Foot Ninjas, Baxter Stockman, Hun Mousers))
- Kim Possible: (Kim Possible, Ron Stoppable, James Possible, Rufus, Wade, Dr. Drakken, Shego)
- Danny Phantom: (Daniel Fenton/Danny Phantom, Sam Manson, Tucker Foley, Vlad Plasmius/Vlad Masters)
- Star vs the Forces of Evil: (Star Butterfly, Marco Diaz)
- Gravity Falls: (Wendy Corduroy)
- Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja: (Randy Cunningham, Howard Weinerman, Hannibal McFist, Willem Viceroy Krackenstein)
- My Life as a Teenage Robot: (Jenny/Robotic Global Response Unit XJ-9, Nora Wakeman, Brad Carbuckle)
- The Land Before Time: (Littlefoot, Cera, Ducky, Petrie, Spike)
- The Little Mermaid: (Ariel, Flounder, Sebastian, Scuttle, King Triton)
- Avatar: The Last Airbender: (Aang, Sokka, Katara, Appa, Kanna, Southern Water Tribe, Otter Penguin, Military of the Fire Nation, Prince Zuko, Iroh)
- Mulan: (Mulan, Mushu Shan Yu, Hayabusa the Falcon, The Hun Army)
- Chip n' Dale: Rescue Rangers: (The Rescue Rangers (Chip and Dale, Monterey Jack, Gadget Hackwrench, Zipper), Aldrin Klordane, Fat Cat, Dr. Piltdown, Mr. Dumpty, Nog, Cruiser and Bruiser)
- The Powerpuff Girls: (Blossom, Bubbles, Buttercup, Professor Utonium, Mojo Jojo The Gangreen Gang)
- Atlantis: (Erik Hellstorm, Odin's Wolf the Crows)
- Phineas & Ferb: (Phineas Flynn, Ferb Fletcher, Isabella Garcia-Shapiro, Baljeet, Buford, Doctor Doofenshmirtz)
- Peter Pan: (Captain Hook Mr. Smee)
- Mickey, Donald and Goofy: The Three Musketeers: (Pete, The Beagle Boys)
- Mickey Mouse Works: (Ludwig von Drake)
- The Princess and the Frog: (Tiana, Naveen)
- April and the Extraordinary World: (April Franklin Darwin)
- Digimon: (DigiDestined: (Taichi "Tai" Kamiya, Yamato "Matt" Ishida, Takeru "TK" Takaishi, Koushiro "Izzy" Izumi, Sora Takenouchi, Mimi Tachikawa, Joe Kido), Agumon, Gabumon, Biyomon, Tentomon, Kabuterimon, Palmon, Gomamon, Patamon, Myotismon)
- Steven Universe: (Peridot)
- Disney Animated Shorts: (Big Bad Wolf)
- Xiaolin Showdown: (Jack Spicer, Wuya Jack Bots)
- Lilo & Stitch: (Lilo Pelaki, Stitch, Nani Pelaki, Captain Gantu, Jake Long)
- Bonkers: (Bonkers D. Bobcat, Miranda Wright Donald Drake and Plato)
- G.I. Joe Renegades: (G.I. Joe Team, Adam DeCobray/Cobra Commander, The Baroness, Cobra Soldiers, Doctor Mindbender Bio-Vipers)
- House of Mouse: (Donald Duck, Goofy, Pete)
- The Snow Queen: (The Snow Queen, The Snow Queen's Reindeer)
- The Great Mouse Detective: (Ratigan)
- Code Geass: (Lelouch vi Britannia, Suzaku Kururugi, CC)
- Buzz Lightyear of Star Command: (Buzz Lightyear, Mira Nova, Booster, XR, Commander Nebula, Emperor Zurg, Warp Darkmatter)
- Recess: (T.J. Detweiler, Vince LaSalle, Ashley Spinelli, Gretchen Grundler, Mikey Blumberg, Gus Griswald, Third Street School's Students, Hector)
- Osmosis Jones: (Osmosis Jones, Drix)
- Samurai Jack: (Samurai Jack, Samurai Jack's Horse, Aku)
- Transformers: Animated: (Decepticons (Megatron, Starscream, Lugnut, Blitzwing Blackarachnia)
- Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas: (Eris)
- Fullmetal Alchemist: (Edward Elric, Alphonse Elric, Alex Louis Armstrong, Roy Mustang)
- Winnie the Pooh: (Winnie the Pooh, Tigger, Piglet, Rabbit, Roo)
- The Animals of Farthing Wood: (Scarface)
- Tarzan: (Professor Archimedes Porter, Queen La)
- The Prince and the Pauper: (Pete)
- The Iron Giant: (Kent Mansley)
- An American Tail: (Warren T. Rat, Digit, Cat R. Waul)
- All Dogs Go to Heaven: (Carface)
- The Secret of NIMH: (Jenner)
- Gay Purr-ee: (Meowrice)
- Voltron: Legendary Defender: (Galra Empire (Zarkon, Haggar))
- Hercules: (Hades, Pain and Panic)
- The Magicians Hat: (Mrazomor)
- Adventures of the Gummi Bears: (Duke Igthorn)
- The Secret of Kells: (Vikings)
- Sleeping Beauty: (King Stefan, Queen Leah)
- Original: (Mok's Alliance, Pete's Alliance, Shan Yu's Alliance, the Royal Council, Ratigan's Alliance, Cat R. Waul's Alliance, Emperor Zurg's Alliance)
Non-Disney Heroes Vs Villains War (Old Version)[]
- Rock and Rule: (Omar's Company: (Omar, Angel, Dizzy, Stretch), Mok Swagger, Mok's Computer, the Schlepper Brothers: (Toad, Sleapy, Zip)
- Watership Down: (Hazel, Fiver, Bigwig, Blackberry, Dandelion, Pipkin, Silver, General Woundwort)
- Anastasia: (Anastasia Romanov, Dimitri, Vladimir, Pooka, Rasputin, Bartok, Gargoyles (Anastasia))
- The Swan Princess/The Swan Princess 2: Escape from Castle Mountain (or The Swan Princess and the Secret of the Castle)/The Swan Princess: The Mystery of the Enchanted Kingdom: (Odette, Odette's Friends: (Jean-Bob, Speed, Puffin), King William, Derek, Rothbart/the Great Animal, Clavious, Knuckles the Huntsman, Zelda, the Forbidden Arts)
- Quest for Camelot: (Kayley, Garret, Devon, Cornwall, Juliana, Ruber, the Griffin, Ruber's Thugs/Ruber's Metal Warriors, Bladebeak)
- An American Tail/An American Tail: Fievel Goes West/An American Tail: The Treasure of Manhattan Island/An American Tail: The Mystery of the Night Monster: (Fievel Mousekewitz, Tanya, Papa, Mama, Yasha, Tiger Warren T. Rat, Cat R. Waul, Chula)
- Rock-a-Doodle: (Chanticleer, Edmond, Patou, Snipes, Peepers, the Grand Duke of Owls, the Duke’s Owls)
- Felidae: (Francis, Bluebeard, Kong, The Herman Brothers, Claudandus)
- The Secret of NIMH: (Mr. Brisby, Jeremy, Auntie Shrew, Mrs. Brisby’s Children (Teresa, Martin, Cynthia), Nicodemus, The Great Owl, Jenner)
- The Road to El Dorado: (Miguel, Tulio, Chel, Tzekel Khan)
- The Thief and the Cobbler: (Tack, The Thief, ZigZag)
- Balto/Balto 2: Wolf Quest/Balto 3: Wings of Change: (Balto, Jenna, Boris, Muk, Luk, Steele)
- Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas: (Sinbad, Sinbad's Crew: Marina, Kale, Rat, Luca, Jin, Li, Spike), King Dymas' Guards, Eris)
- Rikki-Tikki-Tavi: (Rikki-Tikki-Tavi)
- The Prince of Egypt: (Moses, Tzipporah, Rameses)
- Freddie as F.R.O.7.: (Freddie, El Supremo, Messina)
- Tom and Jerry: The Movie: (Tom and Jerry, Robyn Starling, Aunt Pristine Figg, Mr. Lickboot, Ferdinard, Dr. Applecheek, Straycatchers)
- We’re Back!: A Dinosaur’s Story: (Rex, Woog, Dweeb, Elsa, Louie, Cecilia, Professor Screweyes)
- Oliver & Company: (Footage of Sykes tying Jenny Foxworth to a chair, used for Professor Screweyes tying Robyn Starling to a chair)
- A Troll in Central Park: (Stanley, Gus, Rosie, Queen Gnorga, King Llort)
- The Princess and the Goblin: (Prince Froglip)
- Romeo & Juliet: Sealed with a Kiss: (Romeo, Juliet, Mercutio, Benvolio, The Prince)
- The Pebble and the Penguin: (Hubie, Rocko, Drake)
- Help! I’m a Fish/A Fish Tale: (Fly, Stella, Chuck, Sasha, Joe, Shark, Crab General, Crab’s Soldiers)
- The Nutcracker Prince: (Hans/The Nutcracker, Clara, Pantaloon, Trudy, The Mouse King)
- The Pagemaster: (Richard Tyler, Adventure, Fantasy, Horror, Dr. Jekyll/Mr. Hyde)
- Scooby Doo film series: (Scooby Doo, Shaggy, Daphne, Fred, Velma)
- Pinocchio and the Emperor of the Night: (Pinocchio (ND), Gepetto (ND), Puppetino)
- The Iron Giant: (Hogarth Hughes, The Iron Giant, Annie Hughes, Kent Mansley)
- Cats Don’t Dance: (Danny, Sawyer, Darla Dimple, Max)
- All Dogs go to Heaven: (Charlie, Itchy, Anne Marie, Carface, Killer)
- Banjo the Woodpile Cat: (Banjo the Woodpile Cat, Crazy Legs)
- The Land Before Time film series: (Littlefoot, Cera, Ducky, Petrie, Spike, Littlefoot’s Mother, Sharptooth, Ozzy, Strut)
- Osmosis Jones: (Osmosis Jones, Drix, Thrax, Thrax's Goons)
- The Flight of the Dragons: (Ommadon, Bryagh)
- Heavy Metal 2000: (Julie, Germain St. Germain, Tyler)
- Highlander: The Search of Vengeance: (Marcus Octavius)
- Titan A.E.: (Cale Tucker, Akima Kunimoto, Gune, Stith, Professor Sam Tucker, Joseph Korso, Preed)
- Dinotopia: Quest for the Ruby Sunstone: (Kex, 26, Mara, Spazz, Ogthar, Rhoga, Thudd)
- Mowgli’s Brothers: (Shere Khan (ND), Tabaqui)
- The White Seal: (Kotick)
- Gay Purr-ee: (Mewsette, Jaune Tom, Robespierre, Meowrice)
- Wizards: (Avatar, Elinore, Weehawk, Blackwolf, Necron 99/Peace)
- The Lord of the Rings: (Frodo, Gandalf, Saruman)
- Thumbelina: (Thumbelina, Prince Cornelius, Grundel Toad, Berkeley Beetle)
- The Plague Dogs: (Rolwf, Snitter)
- Fergully: The Last Rainforest: (Crysta, Batty Koda, Pips)
- Animal Farm: (Napoleon)
- The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie/SpongeBob SquarePants/The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water: (SpongeBob SquarePants, Patrick Star, Plankton, Plankton's Servants, Karen)
- The Prince and the Pauper: (Footage of Donald Duck unlocking the door, used for Fly unlocking the cage while escaping from Plankton)
- Fire and Ice: (Larn, Darkwolf, Nekron)
- Original: (the League of Extraordinary Gentlemice, the Medieval Warriors, the Bakshi Bunch, the Animal Cruelty Squad (A.C.S.), Mok's Alliance, Marcus' Alliance)
Non-Disney Heroes Vs Villains War (New Version)[]
- Rock & Rule: (Mok Swagger, Toad, Omar, Angel, Dizzy, Stretch, Mok's Supercomputer)
- Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas: (Eris, Sinbad, Marina, Spike, Kale, Jed, Rat, Luca, Jin, Chum, Grum, Kassan, Proteus, King Dymas)
- The Vampair: (The Duke of Vaults, Hydra)
- Anastasia: (Rasputin, Anastasia Romanov, Bartok, Dimitri, Pooka, Tsarevich Alexei, Olga, Tatiana, and Maria Romanov, Czar Nicholas Romanov, Gargoyles)
- The Swan Princess: (Rothbart, Odette, Jean-Bob, Speed, Puffin, Derek, Derek's Horse, Clavious, Zelda, Queen Uberta, Lord Rogers)
- Freddie as F.R.0.7.: (Messina, Prince Frederic, Daffers, Scotty, Brigadier G, El Supremo)
- Happily Ever After: (Lord Maliss, Snow White, The Prince/Shadow Man, The Seven Dwarfelles, Lord Maliss' Goons, The Evil Queen)
- The Thief and the Cobbler: (Tack, Princess Yum-Yum, The Thief, Zigzag, King One-Eye, King Nod, Zigzag's Minions)
- The Prince of Egypt: (Rameses, Hotep and Huy, Egyptian Soldiers, Moses, Tzipporah, Miriam, Aaron, Rameses's son, Hotep and Huy's Illusions)
- Felix the Cat: (Felix the Cat, The Professor, Rock Bottom, Master Cylinder)
- The Lord of the Rings: (Gandalf, Frodo Baggins, Samwise Gamgee, Peregrin Took, Aragorn, Saruman)
- An American Tail: (Warren T. Rat, Mott Street Maulers, Cat R. Waul, The Cactus Cat Gang, Fievel Mousekewitz, Papa Mousekewitz, Water Demon)
- The Road to El Dorado: (Tzekel Kan, Chief Tannabok's Warriors, Tzekel Kan's Illusions, The Snake (The Road to El Dorado), Cortez, Tulio, Miguel, Chel, Chief Tannabok Tzekel Kan's Illusions)
- Quest for Camelot: (Kayley, Lady Juliana, Juliana's Servants, Kayley's Horse, Garrett, Ayden, Ruber, Griffin, Metal Army, Dark Thorny Creatures, King Arthur, Knights of the Round Table, Devon and Cornwall, Dragons)
- Wizards: Blackwolf, Blackwolf's Mutants, Blackwolf's Army, Blackwolf's Skull Minions, Larry the Lizard, Avatar, Necron 99/Peace, Necron 99's Mount, Elinore, President, Weehawk, Avatar's Mounts)
- Looney Tunes: (Bugs Bunny, Daffy Duck, Yosemite Sam, Elmer Fudd, Witch Hazel, Laramore, Wile E Coyote, Beaky Buzzard, Pete Puma, Taz, Cecil Turtle, Lion, Egghead, Foghorn Leghorn, Cottontail Smith and Nasty Canasta, Marvin The Martian The Dragon, Dr. Moron)
- Dinotopia: Quest for the Ruby Sunstone: (Ogthar, Rhoga and Thudd, 26, Kex Bradley, Mara, Spazz)
- The Land Before Time: (Allosaurus, Cera, Littlefoot, Littlefoot's Mother, Daddy Topps, Grandma Longneck, Grandpa Longneck, Spike (The Land Before Time), Petrie, Ducky, Sharptooth, Deinonychus, Utahraptors, Triceratops, Ornithomimus, Dimetrodon, Parasaurolophus, Saurolophus, Dimorphodon, Apatosaurus, Pteranodon, Plateosaurus, Edmontonia, Camptosaurus, Iguanodon, Styracosaurus, Ozzy and Strut)
- The Princess and the Goblin: (Prince Froglip, Goblin King, Goblin Queen, Prince Froglip's Goblins, King Papa, The Bird (cameo) Curdie, King Papa's Guards)
- Watership Down: (Hazel, Fiver, Big Wig, Dandelion, Blackberry, Pipkin, Silver, Threarah, General Woundwort)
- Rikki-Tikki-Tavi: (Rikki-Tikki-Tavi, The Snake (Rikki-Tikki-Tavi), Nag, Nagaina)
- Help I'm a Fish!: (Fly, Stella, Chuck, Sasha (Help! I'm a Fish) Piranhas, Joe, Shark)
- Balto: (Steele, Niju, Grizzly Bear, Balto, Jenna, Boris, Muk and Luk)
- Romeo & Juliet: Sealed with a Kiss: (Romeo, Juliet, The Prince (Romeo and Juliet: Sealed with a Kiss))
- A Troll in Central Park: (Queen Gnorga, King Llort, Trolls of Queen Gnorga, Stanley)
- The Fearless Four: (Dr. Greed Dr. Greed's Henchmen, Dr. Greed's Snake)
- Rugrats: (Scar Snout, Siri)
- Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron: (The Mountain Lion, The Colonel, Spirit, The Eagle, The Foals, Esperanza, Spirit's Herd, The Colonel's Soldiers)
- Kimba the White Lion: (Cassius, Tom & Tab, Claw/Bubu, Kimba, Buffalo, Ham Egg, Laiya, Lune, Lukio, Coco, Bucky)
- Pinocchio and the Emperor of the Night: (Puppetino, The Emperor of the Night, Scalawag and Igor)
- We're Back: A Dinosaur's Story: (Professor Screweyes)
- Mowgli's Brothers: (Shere Khan, Tabaqui, Mowgli, Bagheera, Baloo)
- Starchaser: The Legend of Orin: (Zygon)
- Heavy Metal: (Tyler, Dr. Schechter)
- Osmosis Jones: (Thrax)
- Gulliver's Travels: (King Little, Gabby, Prince David, Princess Glory, King Bombo)
- The Last Unicorn: (Prince Lir, King Haggard, Mommy Fortuna, Ruhk, The Unicorn, Schmendrick, The Red Bull)
- Fire and Ice: (King Jarol, Taro, Teegra, Nekron Queen Juliana, Larn, Darkwolf)
- The Princess and the Pea: (Prince Rollo, Laird)
- Little Nemo: Adventures in Slumberland: (King Morpheus, Nemo, Icarus, Princess Camille, Professor Genius, Slumberland's Inhabitants, Flip, Goblin General)
- Twice Upon a Time: (Ralph The All-Purpose Animal, Mumford, Synonomess Botch)
- The Phantom Tollbooth: (Milo, Tock, Humbug, The Terrible Trivium)
- Cats Don't Dance: (Darla Dimple, Max, Flanagan)
- All Dogs Go to Heaven: (Charlie Barkin, Itchy Carface, Red)
- Animalympics: (Bordeaux)
- Rock-a-Doodle: (The Grand Duke of Owls, Chanticleer, Chickens)
- The King and I: (Kralahome, King Mongkut)
- The Breadwinner: (Idrees, Parvana, Nurullah, Fattema, Soraya, Zaki, Taliban Soldiers)
- The Three Wise Men: (Belial, Three Wise Men, King Herod)
- Animal Farm: (Animal Farm: (The Animals: (Napoleon, Napoleon's Dogs, Squealer, The Cows, The Sheep, Boxer, The Pigs, Benjamin), Mr. Jones)
- Kenya Boy: (Lion)
- Garfield in the Rough: (The Killer Panther)
- My Little Pony: (Grogar)
- Little Witch Academia: (Ancient Dragon)
- The Pagemaster: (The Dragon, Long John Silver, The Pirates, Richard Tyler, Adventure, Fantasy, Horror)
- The Secret of NIMH: (Mrs. Brisby, Jenner, Timmy Brisby, Martin Brisby, Cynthia Brisby)
- Yellow Submarine: (the Blue Meanies: (the Blue Meanies' Leader, Max, the Common Blue Meanies, the Apple Bonkers, the Butterfly Stompers, Hidden-Persuader Men, Jack-the-Nippers, Snapping-Turtle-Turks, the Countdown Clowns, Four-Headed-Dog, the Dreadful Flying Glove))
- Charlotte's Web: (Wilbur, Charlotte, Templeton)
- Ringing Bell: (Chirin, Chirin's Mother, Sheeps, Wu)
- Doggie March: (Killer the Tiger, Akamimi, Baboon (Doggie March), Elephant (Doggie March), Lion (Doggie March), Gorilla (Doggie March), Leopard (Doggie March) Panther (Doggie March), Stray Dogs (Doggie March), Rock)
- Hans Christian Andersen's The Little Mermaid: (Marina the Mermaid, Fritz, The Sea Witch)
- Asterix: (Asterix, Obelix Julius Cesar, Dogmatix, Vitalstatistix)
- Doraemon: (Doraemon, Nobita Nobi, Shizuka Minamoto, Takeshi "Gian" Goda, Sueno Honekawa Miyoko Mangetsu, Jester, Kaitou DX, Bulkin)
- Tom & Jerry: (Mr. Lickboot, Aunt Pristine Figg, Dr. J. "Sweetface" Applecheek Stray Catchers, Tom and Jerry, Stray Dogs)
- The Nutcracker Prince: (The Mouse King)
- Gay Purr-ee: (Meowrice)
- Mr. Bug Goes to Town: (C. Bagley Beetle Swat the Fly and Smack the Mosquito, Hoppity)
- The Wind in the Willows (TVC): (Weasels (TVC London))
- Thumbelina: (Grundel Toad Berkeley Beetle)
- Color Classics: (The Spider (Cobweb Hotel))
- The Snow Queen: (The Snow Queen, Ellie, Peeps)
- The Elm-Chanted Forest/The Magician's Hat: (Mrazomor, The Cactus King)
- The Point: (Oblio, Arrow, Count)
- Felidae: (Francis, Bluebeard)
- The BFG: (Fleshlumpeater, The BFG, Sophie)
- The Plague Dogs: (Rowf, Snitter)
- Reversal of the Heart: (Prince Soron, Princess Kyra)
- Animal Treasure Island: (Silver, Sarah, Jim Hawkins, Gran, Kathy)
- Zarafa: (Moreno)
- Banjo the Woodpile Cat: (Banjo the Woodpile Cat, Crazy Legs)
- The Flight of Dragons: (Ommadon, Carolinus, Peter Dickison, Princess Milisadre, Gorbash, Smrgol, Sir Orin Neville Smythe)
- Dragon Hill: (Septimus)
- Jack and the Beanstalk: (The Giant, Madame Hecuba, Jack (Jack and the Beanstalk), Crosby)
- The Wonderful World of Puss n Boots: (Lucifer, The King (The Wonderful World of Puss in Boots), Princess Rosa)
- Highlander: The Search for Vengeance: (Marcus Octavius, Kyala, Malike)
- The Iron Giant: (Kent Mansley)
- Ghost in the Shell: (Puppet Master
- Metropolis: (Duke Red, Rock Homes)
- Dead Leaves: (666, 777, Galactica)
- Leafie: A Hen Into the Wild: (One Eye
- Allegro Non Troppo: (The Gorilla (Allegro Non Troppo))
- Babes in Toyland: (Barnaby, Humpty Dumpty)
- The Water Babies: (Tom, Jock the Lobster, Claude the Swordfish, Terence the Seahorse, Killer Shark, Electric Eel)
- The Secret of Kells: (Brandon, Aisling)
- Ferngully: (Crysta, Pips, Batty Koda, Zak Young, Fairies)
- The Scarecrow: (Mrs. Beebee)
- Original: (the Wise Faction, the Royal Council, the Medieval Warriors, Slumberland Alliance, Defenders of the Wild, League of Extraordinary Gentlemice, Team Human Again, Dogs and Cats, the Animal Cruelty Squad (A.C.S.), Ogthar's Dinosaur Army, Mok's Alliance, Rameses' Alliance, Bubu’s Alliance, Shere Khan's Alliance, The Grand Duke of Owls's Alliance, Messina and El Supremo's Alliance, Eris and The Duke of Vault's Alliance, King's Beasts, The Nightmare Guild, Legion of Darkness)
Villains War: The Age of Animation[]
Animated Villains War[]
Animated Heroes Vs Villains[]
Latin America Animated Villains War[]
- The Legends:
- Villainous:
- El Tigre:
- Book of Life:
- Maya and the Three:
- Onyx Equinox:
- Supermustache:
- Animalia:
- Yellow Woodpecker Ranch:
- Condorito the Movie:
- Marcianos vs Mexicanos:
- Mucha Lucha!:
- Agent 00P2:
- AAA Sin Limite en el Tiempo:
- The League of 5:
- Victor and Valentino:
- Don Silbón y Misia Sayona:
- Guillermo del Toro's Pinnochio:
- Guardians of the Lost Code/Brijes:
- Haunted-Tales for Wicked:
- Imaginum:
- Olocoons:
- Pixcodelics:
- Santo vs. The Clones:
- Despicable Me 2:
- Another Egg and a Chicken Movie:
- Bolviar el Heroe:
- Legend Quest
- Martín Fierro, la película animada:
- Ico el Caballito Valiente:
- The Three Wise Men:
- Golpea Duro Hara:
- Combo Niños:
Hand-Drawn Animated Villains War[]
- Hercules:
- Anastasia:
- Peter Pan:
- The Pagemaster:
- Felidae:
- The Rescuers:
- Ducktales The Movie: Treasure of the Lost Lamp:
- Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs:
- Aladdin:
- The Swan Princess:
- Sleeping Beauty:
- Rock and Rule:
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles:
- Help I'm a Fish:
- Heavy Metal 2000:
- Buzz Lightyear of Star Command:
- The Black Cauldron:
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame:
- The Princess and the Frog:
- Beauty and the Beast:
- Watership Down:
- The Jungle Book:
- Rock-a-Doodle:
- The Lion King:
- Balto:
- The Great Mouse Detective:
- Oliver and Company:
- Treasure Planet:
- The Fox and the Hound:
- Mulan:
- Tarzan:
- One Hundred and One Dalmatians:
- The Aristocats:
- The Secret of NIMH:
- The Nutcracker Prince:
- An American Tail:
- Quest for Camelot:
- The Emperor's New Groove:
- The Little Mermaid:
- Mickey, Donald, Goofy: The Three Musketeers:
- Pocahontas:
- The Iron Giant:
- Romeo & Juliet: Sealed with a Kiss:
- The Adventures of Ichabod and Mr. Toad:
- Robin Hood:
- Home on the Range:
- The Land Before Time:
- We're Back: A Dinosaur's Story:
- Wizards:
- The Fearless Four:
- Atlantis: The Lost Empire:
- Happily Ever After :
Hand-Drawn Animated Heroes vs Villains[]
Heroes Vs Villains (wjacob1000)[]
Heroes Vs Villains: War of the Multiverse[]
Villains War (wjacob1000)[]
Villains War (Legion of Darkness)[]
- Hercules:
- Adventure Time:
- Wander Over Yonder:
- Buzz Lightyear of Star Command:
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame:
- Teen Titans:
- Gargoyles:
- DC Superhero Girls:
- Gravity Falls:
- The Little Mermaid:
- Fantasia:
- Samurai Jack:
- Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs:
- Thundercats:
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2012):
- Avatar: The Last Airbender:
- Sleeping Beauty:
- Aladdin:
- The Simpsons:
- Rock & Rule:
- One Hundred and One Dalmatians:
- Tangled: The Series:
- The Emperor's New Groove:
- DuckTales:
- Kim Possible:
- The Incredibles:
- Batman: The Animated Series:
- Ben 10:
- Star vs the Forces of Evil:
- The Lion King:
- Mulan:
- American Dragon: Jake Long:
- Transformers:
- Star Wars:
- Beauty and the Beast:
- Peter Pan:
- The Spectacular Spider-Man:
- The Black Cauldron:
- The Jungle Book:
- Pinky and the Brain:
- The Great Mouse Detective:
- The Powerpuff Girls:
- All Dogs Go to Heaven:
- Jackie Chan Adventures:
- Darkwing Duck:
- Winx Club:
- Oliver and Company:
- The Rescuers:
- Lilo and Stitch:
- Treasure Planet:
- Steven Universe:
- The Smurfs:
- Care Bears:
- My Life as a Teenage Robot:
- Quest for Camelot:
- Phineas and Ferb:
- Spongebob Squarepants:
- The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy:
- Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu:
- Who Framed Roger Rabbit:
- Atlantis: The Lost Empire:
- An American Tail:
- It:
- Looney Tunes:
- The Fox and the Hound:
- My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic:
- Pinocchio:
- Cars:
- Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir:
- Tarzan:
- Home on the Range:
- The Princess and the Frog:
- Adventures of the Gummi Bears:
- Ratchet & Clank:
- OK K.O.: Let's Be Heroes:
- Danny Phantom:
- Watership Down:
- Cool World:
- SMG4:
- Cinderella:
- Five Nights at Freddy's:
- The Amazing World of Gumball:
- Meta Runner:
- Animal Farm:
- Osmosis Jones:
- Wizards:
- Over the Garden Wall:
- Spider-Man: The Animated Series:
- Codename: Kids Next Door:
- Chip n Dale: Rescue Rangers:
- Avengers Assemble:
- Total Drama:
- Pirates of the Caribbean:
- The Nightmare Before Christmas:
- Robin Hood:
- Alice in Wonderland:
- The Prince of Egypt:
- Hazbin Hotel:
- Superman: The Animated Series:
- Predator:
- Talespin:
- Dastardly and Muttley in their Flying Machines:
- We're Back: A Dinosaur's Story:
- Fun and Fancy Free:
- Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:
- Captain Underpants: The First Epic Movie:
- Friday Night Funkin:
- Xiaolin Showdown:
- Lady and the Tramp:
- Cuphead:
- The Owl House:
- Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood:
- Pocahontas:
Heroes vs Villains (Legion of Darkness)[]
- Sleeping Beauty:
- Hercules:
- Aladdin:
- The Black Cauldron:
- Rock and Rule:
- Watership Down:
- Looney Tunes:
- The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes:
- Avatar: The Last Airbender:
- Oliver and Company
- The Rescuers:
- Tom and Jerry:
- The Great Mouse Detective:
- An American Tail:
- Batman: The Animated Series:
- The Spectacular Spider-Man:
- Fantasia:
- Hazbin Hotel:
- The Little Mermaid:
- Winx Club:
- Gargoyles:
Youtube Fight Ideas War[]
Disney Vs Comics War[]
Transformers Vs Disney Villains[]
- Hercules:
- The Transformers:
- Sleeping Beauty:
- The Lion King:
- Transformers: Robots in Disguise (2015):
- Buzz Lightyear of Star Command:
- Aladdin:
- The Princess and the Frog:
- The Little Mermaid:
- Oliver and Company:
- Tarzan:
- Beauty and the Beast:
- The Jungle Book:
Transformers Vs Disney and Non-Disney Villains[]
Free For All Villains Tournament Part 1[]
Free For All Villains Tournament Part Two[]
Free For All Villains Tournament Part Three[]
Free For All Heroes vs Villains War Tournament[]
SuperMetalSonic1985's Villains War[]
Worst Villain Tournament Ever[]
- World Championship Wrestling (The Taskmaster, The Master, The Giant, Big Van Vader, The Shark, Hugh Morrus, Big Bubba/The Boss, Big Daddy V, Meng, The Undertaker, Kane, Dungeon of Doom, Kamala (Finale Trailer Only))
- Ratchet And Clank (Dr. Nefarious, Lawrence, Lord Flint Vorselon, Gleeman Vox, Slugha, Informerbot, Otto Destruct, Thugs-4-Less Leader, Cassiopeia, Valkyries, Ace Hardlight, Pollyx (cameo))
- Super Mario Bros Super Show/Adventures of Super Mario Bros 3/Super Mario World (King Koopa/Robokoopa, American Koopalings (Cheatsy, Kooky, Big Mouth, Bully, Hip, Hop, Kootie Pie), Mouser, Goomba, Nipper Plant, Koopa Troopa, Bob-omb)
- Rayman/Rayman The Animated Series (Rigatoni, Razorbeard, Reflux the Knaaren, Horrible Machine, Celoche)
- Team Fortress 2 Freak Videos (Painis Cupcake, Vagipyro, Vagisoldier)
- Super Mario Bros.: Peach-hime Kyushutsu Dai Sakusen!/Amada Anime Series: Super Mario Bros. ("Jap-Koopa"/Bowser, Japanese Koopalings (Larry, Ludwig, Morton Jr, Roy, Iggy, Lemmy and Wendy), Koopa Troopa)
- Hammerman (Defacely Marmeister, Graffiti Monsters)
- Gex (Rez)
- Spyro The Dragon/Legend of Spyro (Sorceress, Buzz, Scorch, Scorch's Creatures, Red, Rhynocs (cameo), Malefor, Gaul, Apes, Conductor)
- Full Metal Panic (Amalgam, Gauron, Zaied, Plan-1056 Codarl/Venom, Zy-98 Shadow, Plan-1051 Behemoth, Amalgam Military, Rk-92 Savage (cameo))
- Manyuu Hiken-Cho: (Manyuu Kagefusa, Kagefusa's Henchmen)
- Crash Bandicoot/The Outcast Bandicoot (Dr. Neo Cortex, Nitrus Brio, Dr. N. Gin, Tiny Tiger, Ripper Roo, Koala Kong, Dingodile, Pinstripe Potoroo, Dr. N. Tropy, Komodo Brothers (Moe and Joe), Scorporilla, Uka Uka, Lab Assistants (cameo))
- Monkey Island (LeChuck, Marquis De Singe, Army Of The Undead)
- Hulk Hogan's Rock 'n' Wrestling: (Roddy Piper, Iron Sheik, Nikolai Volkoff, The Fabulous Moolah)
- King Solomon's Mines (1985): (Dogati, Colonel Bockner, Bockner's Troops)
- Delta Farce: (Carlos Santana, Carlos Santana's Bandits)
- Mighty Max (Cyberskull, Cyberskull's Monsters, Isis, Isis' Mummies, Osiris)
- Donkey Kong Country (1997 TV Series): (King K. Rool, General Klump, Krusha, Kremlings, Klaptraps, Bluster Kong, Candy Kong, Kaptain Skurvy, Green Krock, Kutlass)
- Paraworld: (Jarvis Babbit)
- Clementine (1985 TV Series): (Malmoth)
- Grim Fandango: (Hector LeMans)
- Cubix: (Dr. K, Kolossal, Klawber, Kulminator)
- Adventures of Sonic The Hedgehog/Sonic Underground/Sonic SatAM: (AoSTH/SatAM Dr. Robotnik, Scratch, Grounder, Coconuts, Sleet, Dingo, SWATBots, Wes Weasley)
- Sonic X: ("Sonic X Robotnik"/Eggman, Decoe, Bocoe, Torole, Clurken, Rouge The Bat, Chaos)
- Sonic the Hedgehog (OVA): (OVA Robotnik, Metal Robotnik)
- Neon Genesis Evangelion: (Gendo Ikari, SEELE/Human Instrumentality Committee, Keel Lorenz, Jet Alone, EVA-03, JSSDF, MP Evangelions, Lilith)
- Nadia And The Secret of Blue Water: (Gargoyle/Nemesis La Arwall, Emperor Neo, Nadia La Arwall, Neo Atlantis, Neo Atlantis Soldiers)
- Iron Sky: (Wolfgang Kortzfleisch, Klaus Adler, Dr. Richter, Schutzstaffel Soldiers)
- Spitting Image: (Margaret Thatcher (Puppet))
- Captain N: The Game Master (Mother Brain, Dr. Wily, King Hippo, Eggplant Wizard, Gameboy, Dragonlord, Dragonlord's Dragons)
- Legend of Zelda (1989 TV Series): (Ganon, Darknut, Three-Headed Dragon)
- Savage Dragon: (Overlord, Openface, Octopus, Bludgeon)
- Battletoads Animated Series: (The Dark Queen, General Slaughter, Psyko Pig)
- Foodfight!: (Lady X, Brand X)
- Vexx: (Dark Yabu)
- Duel Masters: (Hakuoh's Master, Hakuoh, White Soldiers)
- Sly Cooper: (Dr. M, Mutant Primate)
- Garfield: Caught In The Act: (The Glitch)
- The G0ATFAC3 Corner: (GL1TCHK1D)
- Darkstalkers: The Animated Series: (Anakaris)
- Incredible Crash Test Dummies Pilot: (Junkman, Junkbots)
- Pac-Man Word (Toc-Man, Ghosts, Erwin)
- Aladdin And The Death Lamp: (Jinn The Genie)
- Age of Mythology: (Gargarensis, Kemsyt, Kamos)
- Peter No-Tail (Mean Max, Bill and Bull)
- Moomin (1990 TV series): (Stinky, Hattifatteners)
- Ginga: Nageboroshi Gin: (Akakabuto)
- Toonstruck: (Count Nefarious)
- I.M. Meen: (I. M. Meen)
- Legend of Kyrandia Book One: (Malcolm)
- Legend of Kay (Minister Shun)
- Stupid Mario Bros: (Wario and Waluigi)
- Donkey Kong Country Returns: (Tiki Tong, Tiki Tak Tribe)
Worst Villains Tournament Ever (Manuel Lobato Humanes Version)[]
- World Championship Wrestling (The Taskmaster, The Master, The Giant, Big Van Vader, The Shark, Big Bubba/The Boss, Meng, Dungeon of Doom, The Fabulous Moolah, Nikolai Volkoff)
- WWE: (Brock Lesnar)
- Ratchet And Clank: (Dr. Nefarious, Lawrence, Lord Flint Vorselon, Gleeman Vox, Slugha, Informerbot, Otto Destruct, Thugs-4-Less Leader, Ace Hardlight, Cassiopeia, Valkyries, Vendra Prog)
- Super Mario Bros Super Show/Adventures of Super Mario Bros 3/Super Mario World (King Koopa/Robokoopa, American Koopalings (Cheatsy, Kooky, Big Mouth, Bully, Hip, Hop, Kootie Pie), Mouser, Goomba, Nipper Plant, Koopa Troopa, Bob-omb Wizardheimer)
- Rayman/Rayman The Animated Series (Rigatoni, Razorbeard, Reflux the Knaaren, Horrible Machine, Celoche)
- Team Fortress 2 Freak Videos (Painis Cupcake, Vagipyro, Vagisoldier, Merasmus)
- Super Mario Bros.: Peach-hime Kyushutsu Dai Sakusen!/Amada Anime Series: Super Mario Brothers ("Jap-Koopa"/Bowser, Japanese Koopalings (Larry, Ludwig, Morton Jr, Roy, Iggy, Lemmy and Wendy), Koopa Troopa)
- Count Duckula (Dr. Von Goosewing, The Egg, The Pirate Penguins)
- The Fruitties (Los Fruittis) (Thorny the Cactus (Pincho el Cactus), Roly the Pineapple (Gazpacho la Piña), Pak the Banana (Mochilo el Platano), Monus the Monkey, Gorilon, Monus the Monkey´s Robot, Artichoke the Pirate)
- The Smoggies (Mrs. Emma, Clarence, Polluto, Whales)
- Delfy and His Friends (Delfy y Sus Amigos) (Delfy the Dolphin (Delfy el Delfin), Chees the Dolphin (Chees la Delfina), Captain Vinager, Boing the Kangaroo, Captain Vinager´s Robot, Sharky and Sharko)
- Avenger Penguins (Caractacus P.Doom, Harry Slime, Stink Brothers)
- Savage Dragon: (Overlord, Openface, Octopus, Bludgeon, Basher, Horde)
- Hammerman (Defacely Marmeister, Graffiti Monsters)
- Adventures of Tintin (Al Capone, Roberto Rastapopoulos, Mitsuhirato)
- Basket Fever (The Hawks: (Charlie (Killo), Yvone, Destroyer, Rapper, Paccino, O' Rejas))
- Garfield And Friends/Garfield TV Specials: (Ali Cat, The Claws, Al Arbuckle, Roscoe Arbuckle, The Laughter Robot, Roscoe's Robot, Binky the Clown, Weevil, Trucker Bruce, Gort, Wart and Mort, Police Officers, Demented Dave, Madman Murray, The Killer Panther, Swami Pastrami, Sidney the Dinosaur, Ghost Pirates, Brick, Fast Eddie, Papa Plastique)
- Sly Cooper: (Dr. M)
- Wallace and Gromit (Wallace, The Wrong Trousers, Feathers McGraw)
- Homestar Runner (King of Town, Poopsmith)
- Prostars: (Clockwork Delorange, Dr. Lobe, Perbots)
- Sylvan the Fox (Captain Darkness, Evila The Goat)
- Clementine (1985 TV Series): (Malmoth, Mollache, Dr. Billot)
- The World of David the Gnome (The Trolls)
- Spyro The Dragon/Legend of Spyro (Sorceress, Bianca (cameo), Buzz, Red, Rhynocs (cameo), Malefor, Gaul)
- Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir (Gabriel Agreste (Hawk Moth))
- Monkey Island (LeChuck, Marquis De Singe, Army Of The Undead, Dingy Dog)
- Full Metal Panic (Gauron, Zaied, Plan-1056 Codarl/Venom, Zy-98 Shadow, Plan-1051 Behemoth)
- Crash Bandicoot/The Outcast Bandicoot (Dr. Neo Cortex, Nitrus Brio, Uka Uka)
- The Raccoons (Cyril Sneer, Lloyd, Boyd and Floyd, Cyril's Bears (cameo))
- Donkey Kong Country (1997 TV Series): King K. Rool, General Klump, Krusha, Kremlings, Klaptraps, Kaptain Skurvy, Green Krock, Kutlass, Polly Roger)
- Hulk Hogan's Rock 'n' Wrestling: (Roddy Piper, Iron Sheik, Nikolai Volkoff, The Fabulous Moolah)
- Cat City (1986): (Fritz Teufel, Safranek)
- Danger Mouse (Baron Silas Greenback, Nero, Stiletto Mafiosa, J.J. Quark, Grovel, Dr. Crumhorn, Ernest Penfold)
- Manyuu Hiken-Cho: (Manyuu Kagefusa, Kagefusa's Henchmen)
- Spectreman: (Dr. Gori, Karas, Ape Soldiers, Midoron)
- Bucky O'Hare and the Toad Wars (Air Marshall, The Toad Army)
- King Solomon's Mines (1985): (Dogati, Colonel Bockner, Bockner's Troops)
- Delta Farce: (Carlos Santana, Carlos Santana's Bandits)
- Around the World with Willy Fog/Willy Fog 2 (Transfer, Sid and Billy, Mr. Sullivan, Sergeant Pat)
- Mighty Max (Cyberskull, Cyberskull's Monsters, Skullmaster)
- Fantomcat (Marmagora, Vinnie the Vole, Hugo von Skelter)
- Tabaluga (1994 Animated Series): (Arktos, Arktos' Forces, Humsin, Kayo, Humsin's Forces)
- The Elm-Chanted Forest/The Magician's Hat: (Mrazomor, Living Ice Mountains, Icicle Witches Freeze, The Cactus King, Spinetinglers)
- Vexx: (Dark Yabu)
- Rambo and The Forces of Freedom: (S.A.V.A.G.E., General Warhawk, Sergeant Havoc, S.A.V.A.G.E's Soldiers)
- The Simpsons (Mr. Burns, Waylon Smithers, The Hounds)
- Biker Mice from Mars (Napoleon Brie Lawrence Limpburger)
- Double Dragon (1994 TV Series): (Shadow Dojo, Shadow Master, Trigger Happy, Sickle, Icepick, Jawbreaker, Countdown, Shadow Warriors)
- Widget the World Watcher (Ratchet)
- Adventures of Sonic The Hedgehog/Sonic Underground/Sonic SatAM: (Ivo Robotnik, Julian Robotnik, Scratch, Grounder, Coconuts, Katella, Snively Robotnik, Sleet, Dingo, SWATBots)
- Sonic X: (Dr. Eggman, Decoe, Bocoe, Torole, Clurken, Rouge The Bat)
- Sonic the Hedgehog (OVA): (Classic Robotnik)
- Mr. Bogus (Ratty, Molie)
- Street Fighter: The Animated Series (Shadaloo, M. Bison)
- Hugo the Hippo (Aban Khan)
- Victor and Hugo, Bunglers in Crime (Victor & Hugo)
- Care Bears (No Heart, Beastly, Shreeky, Professor Coldheart)
- Moomin (1969 TV Series): (Devil, Dr. Gnos)
- Lapitch the Little Shoemaker: (Dirty Rat, Pazinskys)
- My Little Pony (Lavan, King Charlatan, Lord Tirek)
- Cartoon All-Stars to the Rescue (Smoke)
- The Trotamúsicos (Chef, Bestia and Tapon)
- The Lunnis (Luciflor, Igor)
- Peter No-Tail (Mean Max, Bill and Bull)
- Oscar's Orchestra (Thadeus Vent, Lucius, Tank, Goodtooth)
- Norman Normal (1999 TV Series) (Culture Freak)
- Flipper and Lopaka (Dexter The Octopus, Serge, The Sharks)
- Gex (Rez)
- Pingu (Giant Walrus)
- Neon Genesis Evangelion: (Jet Alone, EVA-03, Gendo Ikari)
- Katy the Caterpillar (The Bee Queen, Bees)
- Real Wrestling League (Kevin Frattleh, Dave Broz Tito, The LRK)
- Kill La Kill: (Satsuki Kiryuin)
- The Rocky and Bullwinkle Show (Fearless Leader, Boris & Natasha)
- James Bond Jr. (Scumlord, Jaws)
- Grim Fandango: (Hector LeMans)
- Nadia And The Secret of Blue Water: (Gargoyle/Nemesis La Arwall, Neo Atlantis, Neo Atlantis Soldiers)
- Detective Bogey (Dr. Sinister, Riff and Raff)
- The Dream Stone (Urpgor, Zordrak)
- The Smurfs (Gargamel, Azrael, Scruple, Smurfette, Hogatha)
- Foofur (Rat Brothers)
- The Adventures of Don Coyote and Sancho Panda (Jack Boutique, Jack Boutique's Crew)
- Snorks (Dr. Strangesnork)
- ALF: The Animated Series (Larson Petty, Larson Petty's Army)
- Baldi's Basics In Education & Learning (Baldi)
- Inspector Gadget (Dr. Claw, MAD Cat, Dr. Dummkopf, The Grappler)
- Chorlton and The Wheelies (Fenella Fellorick)
- SuperTed/The Further Adventures of SuperTed (Texas Pete, Bulk, Skeleton)
- The Aurones (Rey Grog, Estroles)
- Street Sharks: (Dr. Luther Paradigm)
- Star Wars: Droids- the Adventures of C3P0 & R2D2 (Kybo Ren)
- Berenstain Bears (Raffish Ralph, Weasel McGreed)
- Dogtanian and The Three Muskehounds/The Return of Dogtanian (Cardinal Richelieu, Count Rochefort, Count Beajeaux, Milady, Widimer)
- The Legend of the North Wind/The Return of the North Wind (North Wind/Athanasius, The Sea)
- Spirou et Fantasio) (Cyanure)
- Beany and Cecil (Dishonest John)
- Chip & Charly (Fuzzy Fox, Robi Ratz)
- The Wind in the Willows (1983) (The Weasels)
- Sam and Max: Freelance Police: (General Skun-Ka'pe)
- Duel Masters: (Hakuoh's Master, Hakuoh, White Soldiers)
- Captain N: The Game Master (Mother Brain, Dr. Wily, King Hippo, Eggplant Wizard)
- Legend of Zelda (1989 TV Series): (Ganon)
- Battletoads Animated Series: (The Dark Queen, General Slaughter, Psyko Pig)
- Super Mario Bros: Heroes of the Stars/Super Mario Bros. Z: (Jap-Koopa Jr.)
- Defenders of the Earth (1986 Animated Series): (Ming the Merciless)
- Silverhawks: (Monstar)
- Johnny Test: (Bling Bling Boy)
- Dungeons and Dragons: (Venger, Venger's Dark Horse)
- Mortal Kombat: (Shinnok)
- NiGHTS: (Reala)
- Hercules & Xena The Battle for Mount Olympus: (Hera)
- Spawn: (Violator/Clown)
- JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: (Dio Brando)
- RyuKendo: (Jack Moon)
- Ultimate Muscle: (Baron Maximilian)
- Toxic Crusaders Animated Series: (Doctor Killemoff)
- The Secret Saturdays: (V.V. Argost)
- Sandokan (BRB International) (1992-93): (James Brooke the Cat, Commander Foun the Gorilla, Baron William the Rabbit)
- Kirby: Right Back At Ya: (King Dedede, Escargoon)
- Twinkle the Dream Being: (Miss Diva Weed)
- Mega Man (Ruby Spears Series) (Dr. Wily)
- Darkstalkers: The Animated Series/Night Warriors: Darkstalkers' Revenge: (Demitri Maximoff)
- Catnapped (Lady Buburina)
- Ginga: Nageboroshi Gin: (Akakabuto)
- I.M. Meen: (I. M. Meen)
- Legend of Kyrandia: (Malcolm)
- Age of Mythology: (Gargarensis)
- Mission Odyssey (Poseidon)
- Yo-Kai Watch: (Tokio Ubaune/Dame Dedtime)
- Free Willy: The Animated Series (The Machine)
- Galilei 2: Seikkailujen Saari (Velho)
- Cubix: (Dr. K)
- Ty the Tasmanian Tiger: (Boss Cass)
- Transformers (1984) (Megatron)
- Little Big Adventure: (Zeelich Aliens)
- Mystery Science Theater 3000: (Dr. Clayton Forrester, TV's Frank)
- Spitting Image: (Margaret Thatcher (Puppet))
- Tenkai Knights: (Lord Vilius)
- Pokemon: (Team Rocket: (Giovanni, Jessie, Arbok, Wobbuffet, James, Weezing, Meowth)
- Manos: The Hands of Fate: (The Master)
- Looking for Group: (Richard the Warlock)
- The Fairly OddParents: (Mr. Crocker)
- Pirates of Dark Water: (Captain Bloth, Captain Bloth's Crew)
- Cool McCool: (The College of Crooks)
- Skeleton Warriors: (Baron Dark, Dr. Cyborn, Army of Skeleton Warriors)
- Woody Woodpecker Show: (Buzz Buzzard)
- Heckle and Jeckle: (Dangerous Dan)
- Wunschpunsch: (Maledictus T. Maggot, Bubonic and Tyrannia)
- Mighty Mouse: (Oil Can Harry, Pirate Cats)
- Dragon's Lair: (Singe, Princess Daphne)
- The Untouchables of Elliot Mouse (Los intocables de Elliot Mouse) : (Al Gatone)
- Pac-Man (Hanna-Barbera): (Inky, Blinky, Pinky and Clyde)
- Babar: (Rataxes)
- The Mousepolice (Dingo Pictures): (Belohnung)
- Galaxy High: (Beef Bonk)
- Alfred J. Kwak: (Dolf)
- Pandamonium:(Mondraggor)
- The Wind of the Willows (1988): (The Weasels (Burbank Films))
- Muzzy/Muzzy Comes Back: (Corvax)
- Crocadoo: (Rufus B. Hardacre)
- Spiff and Hercules: (Ciceron, Busard and Gorille)
Worst Villain War Ever R[]
- World Championship Wrestling/WWF: (The Taskmaster, The Master, The Giant, Big Van Vader, Dungeon of Doom, Ted Dibiase, Virgil)
- Ratchet And Clank: (Dr. Nefarious, Lawrence)
- Super Mario Bros Super Show/Adventures of Super Mario Bros 3/Super Mario World (King Koopa, Mouser, Goomba, Koopa Troopa, Bob-omb, Beezos)
- Team Fortress 2 Freak Videos (Painis Cupcake)
- Cat City (1986): (Fritz Teufel, Safranek, Mr. Gatto, Cats, 4 Gangsters)
- Gene Catlow: (Matt, Michael Alan Avariss)
- The Bluffers (1986): (Clandestino, Sillycone, Clandestino's Car, Demolition Machines)
- Adventures of Sonic The Hedgehog: (AoSTH Dr. Robotnik, Scratch, Grounder, Destroying Robots)
- Biker Mice from Mars: (Lawrence Limburger, Greasepit, Dr. Boris Karbunkle)
- Rambo and The Forces of Freedom: (S.A.V.A.G.E., General Warhawk, Sergeant Havoc, S.A.V.A.G.E's Soldiers)
- Allayhar and the Legend of Markhor: (Mali, Bablu)
- Wallace and Gromit: (Victor Quatermaine, Phillip)
- Ginga: Nageboroshi Gin: (Akakabuto, Bear Mother, Bear Cubs)
- Wizbit: (Professor Doom)
- Little Witch Academia: (Croix Meridies)
- Star Wars: Ewoks: (Dr. Raygar, Kazz, Stormtroopers)
- Spectreman: (Dr. Gori, Karas, Midoron)
- Zone Of The Enders: (Viola, Orbital Frames)
- Earthworm Jim: The Animated Series: (Psycrow, Evil the Cat)
- Sam and Max: Freelance Police: (General Skun-Ka'pe, Skun-Ka'pe's Ape Minions)
- Lost Universe: (Kali)
- Bomberman Jetters: (Mujoe, Hige Hige Bandits)
- Tenkai Knights: (Lord Vilius, Slyger, Granox, Corrupted Army)
- Rayman: (Boss Biditank, Rigatoni, Hoodmonger, Reflux the Knaaren)
- Sonic X: (Metarex's Army)
- Spyro The Dragon (Sorceress, Bianca (cameo), Rhynocs (cameo), Red the Dragon)
- Super Mario Bros.: Peach-hime Kyushutsu Dai Sakusen!/Amada Anime Series: Super Mario Bros. (Bowser, Koopalings, Koopa Troopa, Chargin' Chuck, Rexes, Koopa Paratroopas, Monty Moles)
- Nadia And The Secret of Blue Water: (Gargoyle/Nemesis La Arwall, Neo Atlantis Soldiers)
- Garfield And Friends/Garfield TV Specials: (Ali Cat, The Claws, Gort, Mort and Wart, Dr. Garbonzo Bean, Binky the Clown)
- Peter No-Tail: (Mean Max)
- Fighting Foodons: (Clawdia)
- My Little Pony: (Catrina)
- David Copperfield 1993: (Edward Murdstone)
- Galilei 2: Seikkailujen Saari: (Velho, Pikku-Mau)
- Hugo the Troll: (Scylla, Crocodile Soldiers)
- Cannibal Holocaust: (Alan Yates, Mark Tomaso, Jack Anders, Faye Daniels)
- Digimon Universe: Appli Monsters: (Mienumon)
- Toonstruck: (Count Nefarious)
- Journey to Melonia: (Slag and Slygg)
- Kill La Kill: (Ragyo Kiryuin, Rei Hououmaru)
- Captain Planet and the Planeteers: (Dr. Blight, Looten Plunder, Duke Nukem)
- David and The Magic Pearl: (Mr. Stealmore)
- Brand New Animal: (Alan Sylvasta)
- Robocop: The Animated Series: (Dr. McNamara)
- Monkey Island: (Ozzie Mandrill, Marquis De Singe, LeChuck, Army of the Undead)
- Cocco Bill: (Bunz Barabunz)
- Mandela Catalogue: (Alternate Gabriel, 6)
- Danger Mouse: (Baron Silas Greenback, Nero)
- Around the World with Willy Fog: (Transfer)
- Lapitch the Little Shoemaker: (Dirty Rat)
- Maple Town: (Wilde Wolf)
- Ovide and the Gang: (Cy Sly, Bobo)
- Avenger Penguins: (Caractacus P. Doom, Harry Slime)
- Once Upon a Time... Life: (Pathogens)
- Age of Mythology: (Gargarensis)
- The Mighty Hercules: (Daedalos)
- Rygar: (Icaros)
- Mysteriet på Greveholm: (Count Von Dy)
- Minecraft: (Evoker, Vex, Pillager)
- Queen's Blade: (Melona)
- Manyuu Hiken-Cho: (Manyuu Kagefusa, Kagefusa's Henchmen)
- For Honor: (Apollyon)
- Bucky O' Hare and the Toad Menace: (Air Marshall, Toad Army)
- Street Sharks: (Dr. Luther Paradigm, Slobster, Slash)
- Flipper and Lopaka: (Dexter the Octopus, Serge, The Sharks)
- Death Wish 3: (Manny Fraker, Street Punk Gang)
- Double Dragon: The Animated Series: (Icepick, Trigger Happy, Sickle, Countdown)
- Power Team: (Mr. Big)
- Turbo Teen: (Dark Rider)
- Agaton Sax och Byköpings gästabud: (Julius Mosca)
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: (Oruku Saki/The Shredder, Foot Ninjas)
- Cool McCool: (The College of Crooks)
- Full Metal Panic: (Gauron)
- Crash Bandicoot: (Dr. N. Brio)
- Lazytown: (Robbie Rotten)
- The Smoggies: (Mrs. Emma, Clarence, Polluto)
- Tabaluga: (Arktos, James, Vultur, Arktos' Forces, Humsin, Kayo the Chameleon, Humsin's Forces)
- The Elm-Chanted Forest: (Emperor Spine, Spinetinglers)
- Tak and the Power of Juju: (Tlaloc)
- Killer Crocodile: (Killer Crocodile)
- Gangaa Jamunaa Saraswati: (Thakur Hansraj)
- The Evil Spirit of Yambuya: (Man-Eating Bear)
- Gallavants: (Vanterviper)
- Rudolph and Frosty's Christmas in July: (Winterbolt, Winterbolt's Snow Dragons)
- Serendipity the Pink Dragon: (Captain Smudge)
- Van-Pires: (Tracula, Cardaver, Ambula, Automaniac)
- Donkey Kong Country: (General Klump, King K. Rool, Krusha)
- Sekirei: (Minaka Hiroto)
- Duel Masters: (Hakuoh)
- The Seven Deadly Sins: (Dreyfus)
- Egyxos: (Exaton)
- Aladdin and the Wonderful Lamp: (Mustafa)
- Nagina: (Bhairon Naith)
- Payuta and the Ice God: (Kiagnyk)
- Dragon Rider: (Nettlebrand)
- The Pirates of Dark Water: (Captain Bloth)
- The Abominable Dr. Phibes: (Anton Phibes)
Worst Heroes vs Villains War Ever[]
- Clementine (1985 TV Series): (Clementine, Helice, Malmoth, Hemera, Lady Caline, Mollache, the Circus Animals, Gontran, Starlett O'Wawa, Professor Delatrousse, Malmoth's Dark Cloud, Buscar, Vocifuror, Pope Cobra I)
- Age of Mythology: (Arkantos, Ajax, Chiron, Athena, Gargarensis, Kemsyt, Colossus, Hydra, Arkantos's Warriors, The Norsemen, Brokk and Eitri, Skult (used as Loki's disguise) Amanra)
- Rambo and The Forces of Freedom: (Force of Freedom: (Rambo, Colonel Samuel Trautman, Edward "Turbo" Hayes, Katherine Anne Taylor), S.A.V.A.G.E.: (General Warhawk, Sergeant Havoc, The Gripper, Mad Dog, Jerkface, Travis, Spectre (Plane), S.A.V.A.G.E's Soldiers), Black Dragon, Dr. Hyde, X-Ray, Max)
- Savage Dragon: (Dragon, Alex Wilde, Barbaric, She-Dragon, Overlord, Mako, Openface, Octopus, Bludgeon, Officer Frank, Horde, Sgt. Howard Niseman, Dragonsmasher, Freak Biker Trio, Fiend, Cesspool, Arachnid, Volcanic)
- Donkey Kong Country (1997 TV Series): (Donkey Kong, Diddy Kong, Funky Kong, Cranky Kong, King K. Rool, General Klump, Krusha, Kremlings, Klaptraps, Bluster Kong, Kaptain Skurvy, Green Krock, Kutlass, Kong Fu, Inka Dinka Doo)
- Ty the Tasmanian Tiger: (Ty the Tasmanian Tiger, Maurie, Julius McGuffin, The Hog, Boss Cass, Sly, Frill, Shadow the Ghost Bat, Fluffy, Robo Fluffy)
- Rayman/Rayman the Animated Series: (Rayman, Globox, Admiral Razorbeard, Grand Minimus, Robo-Pirates, Ninjaws, Barrel Pirate, Rigatoni, Reflux the Knaaren, Knaarens, Jano, Space Mama, Mr. Dark, Ly the Fairy)
- Ratchet and Clank: (Ratchet, Clank, Dr. Nefarious, Lawrence, Cassiopeia, Valkyries, Lord Vorselon, Thug Leader, Captain Qwark, President Phyronix, Sasha Phyronix, DreadZone, Gleeman Vox, Slugha, DZ Striker, Vendra Progg, Neftin Progg, War Grok, Agorian (cameo), Shellshock, Ace Hardlight, Talwyn Apogee, Cronk, Zephyr, Smuggler, Slim Cognito, Captain Slag, Rusty Pete, Buccaneers, Dallas Wanamaker, Juanita Alvaro, Darla Gratch, Emperor Tachyon, Space Rangers, B2 Brawler, Otto Destruct, Unknown Thief, Eviscerator, Megacorp Security Robots, Grivelnox/Loki Master, Thugs-4-Less, Mr. Eye, Netherbeasts)
- Monkey Island: (Guybrush Threepwood, Elaine Marley, LeChuck, Army of the Undead, Voodoo Lady, Morgana Le Flay, The Marquis De Singe, Ozzie Mandrill)
- Paraworld: (Anthony Cole, Stina Holmlund, Bela Andras Benedek, Cole's Army, SEAS, Jarvis Babbit, General Leighton, Heinrich Kleeman, Arch Druid, The Barbarians, The Governor, Dustriders, Tana, T-Rex, The Undead Barbarians, Giant Stone Statues, Allosaurus, James Warden)
- Moomin (1969 TV Series): (Moomintroll, Antlion, Sniff, Snufkin, Moominpappa, Police Inspector, Snork, Snorkmaiden, Devil, Dr. Gnos, Valley Bandits, Wolves, Mameluki, Little My, Moominvalley's Citizens, Gao Gao)
- Cubix: Robots for Everyone: (Cubix, Dr. K, Kilobot, Kolossal, Klawber, Katastrophe, Kannon, Connor, Abby, Chip, Mong, Dondon, Maximix, Cerebrix, Endurix)
- Mighty Max: (Max, Virgil, Norman, Skullmaster, Cyberskull, Skullmaster's Dragon, The Giant Squid, Cyberskull's Monsters, Isis, Venom the Mummy King, Osiris, The Snake Men, Warmonger, Hydra, Professor Zygote, Professor Zygote's Mutants, Spike, Apophis, Thor the Iguana, Countess Moska (used to represent the transformed Lady Caline)
- Mortal Kombat: Defenders of The Realm/Mortal Kombat Legends: (Liu Kang, Sonya Blade, Jax Briggs, Raiden, Sub-Zero, Kurtis Stryker, Kitana, Nightwolf, Kiba, Shao Kahn, Kano, Quan Chi, Motaro, Centaurians, Shang Tsung, Scorpion Hanzo Hasashi, Undeads, Harumi Hasashi, Satoshi Hasashi)
- Street Fighter: The Animated Series/Street Fighter II The Animated Movie/Street Fighter II V: (Street Fighters, Colonel William Guile, Chun-Li, Blanka, Ryu, Ken Masters, Escher, Cammy White, Deejay, E. Honda, Shadaloo, M. Bison, Sagat, Vega, Balrog, Bison's Mutant Soldiers, Shadaloo Soldiers, Akuma)
- Super Mario Bros Super Show/Adventures of Super Mario Bros 3/Super Mario World: (Super Mario, Luigi, Princess Toadstool, Toad, King Koopa, Mouser, Tryclyde, Koopa Troopa, Cheatsy Koopa, Bully Koopa, Bigmouth Koopa, Kootie Pie Koopa, Wizardheimer, Tweeter Bat, Snifit Spiders, Captain Clump, Chargin' Chuck, Dr. Nerdnick, Bunsen, Fryguy, Mervin, Mermushroom, Torpedo Ted, Waldo the Wizard, Obi Wan Toadi, Mark Twang, King Neptune, Blooper, Rocky Wrench, Flurry, Beezos, Sledge Bros, Yoshi)
- Adventures of Sonic The Hedgehog/Sonic Underground/Sonic SatAM: (Sonic the Hedgehog, Tails Prower, Dr. Robotnik, Scratch, Grounder, Coconuts, Sleet, Dingo, SWATBots, Katella, Dr. Quark, Knuckles, Freedom Fighters: (Sonia the Hedgehog, Manic the Hedgehog, Sally Acorn, Bunny Rabbot, Rotor the Walrus, Antoine Depardieu), Lazaar's Guardian (used to represent Masked Figure), Oracle of Delphius, Professor Von Schlemmer, King Saline, Badniks, Snively Robotnik)
- Sonic X: (Sonic the Hedgehog, Knuckles the Echidna, Tails Prower, Amy Rose, Chris Thorndyke, Sam Speed, Sam Speed's Police Force, Mr. Stewart, Dr. Eggman, Decoe, Bocoe, FunFun, Rouge The Bat, Topaz, Captain Westwood, Ballios, Guardian Units of the Nations, Noizi, Guardbot, Sneezer, E-12 Behemoth, Torole, Chaos, Cream the Rabbit and Cheese the Chao)
- Sonic the Hedgehog (OVA): (Metal Robotnik, Metal Sonic)
- Neon Genesis Evangelion/Rebuild of Evangelion: (NERV, Shinji Ikari, Misato Katsuragi, Rei Ayanami, Kaworu Nagisa, Asuka Langley Sohryu, Mari Makinami, Ritsuko Akagi, Bridge Bunnies, Gendo Ikari, SEELE/Human Instrumentality Committee, Keel Lorenz, EVA-01, EVA-02, EVA-00, Toji Suzuhara, Kensuke Aida, Kouzou Fuyutsuki, Shigeru Aoba, Lilith, Jet Alone, Ryoji Kaji)
- Sam and Max: Freelance Police/Telltale's Sam and Max: (Sam, Max, Hugh Bliss, General Skun-Ka'pe, Skun-Ka'pe's Warship, Skun-Ka'pe's Ape Minions, Satan, Rubber Pants Commandos, Mack Salmon, Stan)
- Full Metal Panic: (Sousuke Sagara, Kaname Chidori, Arbalest, Kurz Weber, Kalinin, Teletha Testarossa, Melissa Mao, Mithril, Mithril Personnel, Xia Yu Lan, Amalgam, Gauron, Plan-1056 Codarl/Venom, The KGB Agent, Amalgam Military, Rk-92 Savage, Eri Kagurazaka, Shinji Kazama, Kyoko Tokiwa, Takuma Kugayawa, Students of Jindai Municipal High School, Arm Slaves, Grace Wiseman, Bryant, Jackson, Speck)
- Robocop: The Animated Series: (Robocop, Anne Lewis, Dr. Tyler, Dr. McNamara, ED-204, The Iron Suit, Clarence Boddicker(cameo), Brotherhood)
- Captain N: The Game Master: (N Team: (Kevin Keene/Captain N, Princess Lana, Simon Belmont, Kid Icarus, Mega Man, King Charles, Duke), Mother Brain, Dr. Wily, Eggplant Wizard, King Hippo, Link, Princess Zelda, Dragonlord, Count Gruemon, Dr. Gari-Gari, Dragonlord's Dragons, Gari-Gari's Wasps, Slime, Videolympics Announcer, The Audience, King Melvis, Prince Plenty, Dr. Wright, Long John Slither, Long John Slither's Crew, Count, Medusa, Horsehead, Gameboy, Ganon)
- Legend of Zelda (1989 TV Series): (Link, Zelda, Catherine, King Harkinian, Ganon, Moblins, Stalfos, Flying Unicorn, Vires, Tektites, Darknut, Gleeok, Goriya)
- Impossible Creatures: (Rex Chance, Lucy Willing, Impossible Creatures, Upton Julius, Velika's Flying Machine, Whitey Hooten, Dr. Ganglion)
- Vexx: (Vexx, Vargas, Dark Yabu/Darby, Mummy of Aberaxis, Reia)
- Little Big Adventure: (Twinsen, Zoe, Zeelich Aliens, Zeelich Smog Monsters, Rabibunny Skeletons, Dr. Funfrock, Sendell, Dino-Fly, Tralu, Twinsunians)
- Spitting Image: (Margaret Thatcher (Puppet), Ronald Reagan (Puppet))
- Double Dragon (1994 TV Series): (Billy Lee, Jimmy Lee/Shadow Boss, Kami, Marian, John Lee, Dragon Warriors, Shadow Dojo, Shadow Master, Trigger Happy, Sickle, Icepick, Jawbreaker, Countdown, Shadow Warriors, Commissioner Tayers, Police Officers, Hannibal)
- Tenkai Knights: (Guren Nash, Ceylan Jones, Toxsa Dash, Chooki Mason, Tenkai Knights, Bravenwolf, Tributon, Lydendor, Valorn, Mr. White, Beag, Corekai, Lord Vilius, Slyger, Corrupted Army, Gen Inukai, Beni, Dromus)
- Infinite Stratos: (Ichika Orimura, Cecilia Alcott, Huang Lingyin, Laura Bodewig, Chifuyu Orimura, IS Students)
- Zone Of The Enders: (Leo Sternbuck, Celvice Klein, Dingo Egret, Viola, BAHRAM, Orbital Frames, Lloyd, Tempest, Ridley "Nohman" Hardiman, Dolores, Tyrant)
- Kill La Kill: (Ryuko Matoi, Senketsu, Mako Mankanshoku, Aikuro Mikisugi, Honnoji Academy Student Council, Satsuki Kiryuin, Junketsu, Ragyo Kiryuin, Mitsuzo Soroi, Uzu Sanageyama, Shiro Iori, Omiko Hakodate, Omiko's Tennis Players, Hoka Inumuta, Nonon Jakuzure, Ira Gamagori, Honnoji Academy's Students, Revocs Corporation, Nui Harime, Rei Hououmaru, COVERS, Soichiro Kiryuin, Honnoji Academy Club Presidents, Takaharu Fukuroda, Jack Naito, Kagesaburo Kagero, Maimu Okurahama, Toki Brothers, Aizenbo Fuguhara, Tatamu Otte, Tsumugu Kinagase, Maiko Ogure)
- Nadia And The Secret of Blue Water: (Jean Al Routique, Nadia La Arwall, King, Grandis, Sanson, Hanson, Gratan, Gargoyle/Nemesis La Arwall, Neo Atlantis, Captain Nemo, Electra, The Captain of U.S.S Abraham Lincoln, Ayerton Grenavan, Marie en Carlsberg, Robot Tank)
- Darkstalkers: The Animated Series/Night Warriors: Darkstalkers' Revenge: (Felicia, Jon Talbain, Hsien Ko, Klaus, Morrigan Aensland, Demitri Maximoff, Lord Raptor, Pyron, Donovan Baine, Anakaris, Hsi Wu, Dracula, Rikuo)
- Rygar (2002 Video Game): (Rygar, Princess Harmonia, Icaros, Echidna, Minotaur, Sphinx)
- Prostars: (Michael Jordan, Bo Jackson, Wayne Gretzky, Clockwork Delorange, Dr. Lobe, Perbots, Gargantus, Froggy, Short John Sliver, Lamprey, Robot Sharks, Robot Octopus)
- Captain Pronin: (Captain Pronin, Ostap Tarasich, Putana, Ninjas, Myshyakovich, Myshyakovich's Assistants, James Bond)
- Spyro The Dragon: (Spyro the Dragon, Sparx the Dragonfly, Hunter the Cheetah, Elora, Professor, Sgt. Byrd, Agent 9, Sheila, Ripto, Crush and Gulp, The Sorceress, Bianca, Gnasty Gnorc, Red, The Bunny Monster, Colossus Monk, Buzz, Bentley the Yeti, Tin Soldiers, Rhynocs, Spike)
- Garfield: (Garfield, Jon Arbuckle, Odie, Ali Cat, The Claws, Roscoe Arbuckle, The Laughter Robot, Roscoe's Robot, The Killer Panther, Binky the Clown, Weevil, Trucker Bruce, Orson, Roy the Rooster, Wade the Duck, Booker, Sheldon, Lanolin the Sheep, Bo the Sheep, Park Rangers, Hubert, Reba and Their Dog, Ralph the Dogcatcher, Gort, Wart and Mort, Weasel, Garfield's Mother, The Bull, Really Ugly Buggy-Eyed Razor-Beaked Fnark, Garfield's Family, Kitty Council, Brick, Federico Fettucini, Assistants, Scientist, Sponge Illustrated Salesman, Herbert Finagle, Old Man)
- Manos: The Hands of Fate: (The Master, Torgo)
- Peanuts: (Snoopy, Woodstock, Dancing Bunnies, Charlie Brown, Linus van Pelt, Lucy van Pelt, Joe Agate)
- Atmosfear: (The Gatekeeper)
- Seven Deadly Sins (2014 TV Series): (Seven Deadly Sins, Meliodas, Princess Elizabeth of Liones, Hawk, Diane, Ban, Harlequin, Gilthunder, Holy Knights, Hendrickson, Dana, Dalmary Town' Citizens, Goddess Clan, Weird Fangs: (Golgius, Ruin and Friesia), Dreyfus, Holy Knights' Army)
- Murder Princess: (Alita Forland, King Zenoth Forland, Falis, Dominikov, Pete Armstrong, The Forest Guardian, Dr. Akamashi, Ana and Yuna, Dr. Akamashi's Monsters, Dark Knight, Cecilia, Mutant)
- Earthworm Jim: The Animated Series: (Earthworm Jim, Princess What's-Her-Name, Peter Puppy, Queen Slug-For-A-Butt, Psycrow, Evil Jim, Bob The Goldfish, Number Four, Zurbs, Snott)
- King Solomon's Mines (1985): (Allan Quartermain, Jesse Huston, Ubombo, Kukuanu Tribe, Dogati, Colonel Bockner, Bockner's Troops)
- Maple Town: (Wilde Wolf, Patty Hoperabbit, Rachel Hoperabbit, Hoperabbit Family, Dandy Lion, Primes)
- Toonstruck: (Drew Blanc, Flux Wildly, Count Nefarious, Malevolator, Feedback, Goggles, Lugnut, Spike The Clown, King Hugh)
- I.M. Meen: (I. M. Meen, Meenspider, Meentroll)
- Yo-Kai Watch: (Nathan Adams/Keita Amano, Whisper, Jibanyan, Gin and Kin, Bronzlow, Tokio Ubaune/Dame Dedtime, Keizo Amano/Nathaniel Adams, Hovernyan, Venoct, Flicker, Schemer, Loiter, Robonyan, Gashadokuro)
- David and The Magic Pearl: (David, Pips, Sandy, Spacers, Mr. Stealmore, Fawn Doe, Fawn Doe's Monkey Minion, Captured Animals)
- Legend of Kyrandia: (Brandon, Zanthia, Darm, Brandywine, Malcolm, The Hand)
- Tabaluga (1994 Animated Series): (Tabaluga, Happy, Buzz, Rubin, Nessaja, Arktos, Shou Hou, James, Arktos' Forces, Humsin, Kayo, Humsin's Forces, Colossus the Monster Bull, Vultur, Bees, Greenlanders)
- Ginga: Nageboroshi Gin: (Gin, Daisuke, Gohei Takeda, Ben, Akatora, Chutora and Kurotora, Ohu Army, Akakabuto, Mosa, Harpooned Bear, Madara, Bear Mother, John, Sniper, Hyena, Riki)
- Street Sharks: (Ripster/John Bolton, Jab/Clint Bolton, Streex/Robert Bolton Jr, Big Slammu/Coop Bolton, Bends, Lena Mack, Dr. Robert Bolton, Dr. Luther Paradigm, Slobster, Slash, Killamari)
- Mystery Science Theater 3000: (Mike Nelson, Joel Robinson, Crow T. Robot, Tom Servo, Dr. Clayton Forrester, TV's Frank)
- Shinkon Gattai Godannar: (Dannar Base, Goh Saruwatari, Anna Aoi, Shizuru Fujimura, Lou Roux, Commander Roux, Kiriko Aoi, Kagemaru, Momoko Momozono, Dannar Base Mechanics, Godannar Robots, Nanae Hayashi, Mimetic Beasts, Max Jr, Mira Ackerman)
- Cat City: (Nick Grabowski, Fritz Teufel, Safranek, Moloch, Von Schwartz, 4 Gangsters, Bob Poljakoff, Mouse Military)
- Crash Bandicoot: (Crash Bandicoot, Coco Bandicoot, Aku Aku, Dr. Neo Cortex, Uka Uka, Pura, Ebenezer Von Clutch, Emperor Velo the 27th, Papu Papu, Tribesman, Tikimon, Nina Cortex, Cortex Commandos: (Dr. Nitrus Brio, Tiny the Tiger, Dingodile, Rilla Roo, Ripper Roo, Dr. N. Tropy, Dr. N. Gin, Komodo Brothers), Mecha-Bandicoot)
- Kirby: Right Back At Ya: (Kirby, Tiff, Tuff, Lolo and Lala, King Dedede, Escargoon, Sky Monster, Blocky, Meta Knight, Blade Knight and Sword Knight, Mayor Len Blustergas, Chief Bookem, Kabu, Susshi, Chef Kawasaki, Bugzzy)
- Manyuu Hiken-Cho: (Manyuu Chifusa, Kaede, Oiso, Manyuu Kagefusa, Kagefusa's Henchmen, Manyuu Munenori, Muneyuki Manyuu, Ouka Sayama)
- Sly Cooper: (Sly Cooper, Carmelita Fox, Cooper Gang, Bentley, Murray, Dr. M, Muggshot, Captain LeFwee, Captain LeFwee's Crew, Klaww Gang: (Arpeggio, Dimitri Lousteau, The Contessa, Rajan), Clockwerk, Destructor, General Tsao, Neyla, Jean Bison, The Guru)
- Bomberman Jetters: (Jetters Team, (White Bomber, Bongo, Shout, Gangu), Dr. Ein, Bagura, Mujoe, Hige Hige Bandits, Dr. Mechado, Bat Bomber, MA-10, Rui, Birdy, Bomber Shitennou)
- Delta Farce: (Carlos Santana, Carlos Santana's Bandits)
- Duel Masters: (Shobu Kirifuda, Rekuta, Mimi Tasogare, Sayuki, Toru, Bolshack Dragon, Battle Temple, Templehead/Hakuoh's Master, Knight, Hakuoh, White Soldiers, Jamira, Kyoshiro Kokujo)
- Jak and Daxter: (Jak, Daxter, Samos Hagai, Keira Hagai, Torn, Baron Praxis, Erol, Krimzon Guard, Veger, Gol Acheron, Maia Acheron, Krew, Kor, Seem, Precursor Robot, Ashelin, Metalheads, Vin, Klaww)
- Flipper and Lopaka: (Flipper, Ray, Ottie, Puffy, Orci, Lopaka, Nola, Bolo, The Chief, Melehouni Soldiers, Dexter The Octopus, Serge, The Sharks, Morgue Beast, Sea Serpent, Kalabash the Turtle)
- Free Willy: The Animated Series: (The Machine, Amphonids, The Shark)
- Tak and the Power of Juju: (Tak, Rhino, Moon Juju, Jibolba, Lok, Tlaloc)
- Legend of Kay: (Kay, Boarax)
- Fatal Fury: (Terry Bogard, Andy Bogard, Mai Shiranui, Joe Higashi, Geese Howard, Geese Howard's Henchmen)
- Pac-Man: (Pac-Man, Pepper, Inky, Blinky, Pinky, Clyde, Sue, Grump, Citizens of Pac-Land, Mezmeron, Baby Pacman)
- Mega Man (Ruby Spears Series): (Megaman, Roll, Dr. Light, Rush, Dr. Wily, Protoman, Cutman, Gutsman, Drillman, Stoneman, Tacklebots, The Mayor, Lotos, Stone Bot Army)
- Super Mario Brothers: The Great Mission to Rescue Princess Peach/Amada Anime Series: Super Mario Bros/Super Mario World: Mario and Yoshi's Adventure Land: (Kinoko Sennin, Kibidango, Bowser, Koopalings, Kamek, Boos, Lakitu, Spiny, Koopa Troopa, Monty Moles, Koopa Paratroopas)
- Mission Odyssey: (Odysseus' Crew: (Odysseus, Diomedes, Titan, Zephyr, Nisa, Philo, Dates, Owl), Poseidon, Skylla, Cerberus, Hades, Chimera, Athena, Circe, Kronos)
- Hawk The Slayer: (Hawk the Slayer, Ranulf, Crow the Bow-wielding elf, Baldin the Dwarf, Gort the Giant, Voltan the Dark One)
- Peter No-Tail: (Peter No-Tail, Mean Max, Bill and Bull, Rats, Bernttson, Gangster Jack, Gangster Jack's Goons, Lynx, Cats, Olle and Birgitta)
- Queen's Blade: (Leina Vance, Shizuka, Tomoe, Warrior Priestesses, Melpha, Head Angel, Nanael, Hachiel, Melona, Menace and Setra, Menace's Skeleton Army, Angels, Airi, Nyx and Funikura, Aldra, Great Snake Demon, Elven Council, Cattleya, Rana, Princess Ymir)
- Count Duckula: (Count Duckula, Nanny, Igor, Dr. Von Goosewing, Pierre and Gaston, Dr. Quackbrain)
- Hugo the Troll: (Hugo the Troll, Rit, Rat and Rut, Scylla, Don Croco, Crocodile Soldiers)
- Galilei 2: Seikkailujen Saari: (Galilei, Eveliina and Safka, Toys, Velho, Pikku-Mau, The Sage)
- Deadly Creatures: (The Spider, The Scorpion, Rattlesnake)
- Serendipity the Pink Dragon: (Serendipity, Bobby, Captain Smudge, Lord Winston, Bobby's Parents, Peela-Peela the Bird of Paradise, Chief of Police, Tentecks, Moais, Spirit of Paradise Island)
- Hector: Badge of Carnage: (Hector, Lambert, Ivan)
- The Smoggies: (Speed the Suntot, Princess Lila, Suntots, Mrs. Emma, Clarence, Polluto, Sea Creatures, Arnold the Shark)
- Spectreman: (Spectreman, Nebula, Dr. Gori, Karas, Thunder Gei, Ape Soldiers, Gokinosaurus, Nezubirdon)
- Biker Mice from Mars: (Biker Mice From Mars: (Throttle, Modo, Vinnie), Charlene Davidson,Lawrence Limpburger, Greasepit, Dr. Boris Karbunkle, Fred the Mutant, Lawrence Limburger's Thugs, Dr. Boris Karbunkle's Mechanical Robot, Napoleon Brie, Number One, Napoleon Brie's Thugs, Cycletaurs Hard Rock, Jet Blaster, Saddle Sore, Deathmaster)
- Avenger Penguins: (Marlon, Rocky, Bluey, Caractacus P. Doom, Harry Slime, Stink Brothers, Googerplex)
- Pasila: (Kyösti Pöysti, Rauno Repomies, Tommi Neponen, Helga, Pekka Routalempi)
- Pokemon: (Ash Ketchum, Brock, Misty, Pikachu, Onix, Geodude, Vulpix, Bayleef, Staryu, Goldeen, Starmie, Forest Pokemon, Charizard, Gyarados, Rayquaza, Team Rocket, Giovanni, Domino, Jessie, James, Meowth, Koffing/Weezing, Ekans/Arbok, The Phantom, The Phantom's Crew, Chatot, Pinsir, Parasec, Galen, Beedrill, The Pokemons, Pichu Brothers, Delia Ketchum, Mr. Mime, Professor Oak, Tory Lund, Block Bot, Melody, Sir Aaron, Lucario, Officer Jenny, Pidgeot, Regis, Humans of Pokemon World, Sabrina, Sabrina's Doll, Abra/Kadabra, Metagross, Bulbasaur, Pidgeotto)
- Homestar Runner: (Strong Bad, Homestar Runner, Bubs, The Cheat, King of Town, Poopsmith, Trogdor, Pom Pom, Strong Mad, Strong Sad, Coach Z, Homsar, Carnivorous Undead Sheep, Marzipan)
- Georges Melies Movies: (Melies Moon)
- Gex: (Gex, Rez, Rez Beast, Jackal Priest, Tiki Brothers, Mooshoo Pork, Brain of Oz)
- World War Alpha/Back Wars: (Major Merc, Major Merc's Soldiers)
- Wallace and Gromit: (Wallace, Gromit, The Wrong Trousers, Feathers McGraw, Victor Quatermaine, Phillip, Preston, Poochy-woo and Tinky-wee, Monty Muzzler)
- Adventures of Tintin: (Tintin, Captain Haddock, Snowy, Thompson and Thomson, Al Capone, JW Muller, JW Muller's Minions, Mitsuhirato, Roberto Rastapopoulos, Allan Thompson, Tom, Pedro, Dr. Krospell, Ranko, Professor Calculus)
- Hammerman: (Stanley Burrell/Hammerman, Gramps, Defacely Marmeister, Graffiti Monsters, Sly Screecher, Civilians, Boss Grindenheimer, Renny Trashfilm, Giant Space Frog, Pozilla)
- Poets of the Fall Music Videos: (Zoltar, Mr. Greed, The Cone-Faced Men)
- Gast the Greatest Little Ghost: (Gast, Beelzeblob the Clown, The Venus Fly Trap)
- Pajama Sam: (Pajama Sam)
- Might and Magic: (Evil Trees, Goblins, (Barbarians)
- The Crawling Eye: (The Crawling Eye)
- Catnapped: (Toriyasu, Meeko, Papadoll, Lady Buburina, Hoi-Hoi, Henoji, Suttoboke, Princess ChuChu, Master Sandada, DohDoh, Banipal Witt's Citizens)
- Transformers (1984): (Autobots: (Optimus Prime, Bumblebee, Rachet, Windcharger, Brawn, Bluestreak, Skyfire, Ironhide, Prowl, Sideswipe, Hound, Jazz, Trailbreaker, Wheeljack, Jetfire), Spike Witwicky, Decepticons: (Megatron, Shockwave, Soundwave, Ravage, Starscream, Skywarp, Thundercracker, Blitzwing, Ramjet, Thrust, Insecticons), Lord Chumley, Dinsmoore, Dr. Arkeville, Devastator, Beast of Borneo, Scorpion Robot)
- Mister T: The Animated Series: (Mr. T, Woody Daniels, Jeff Harris, Robin O'Neill, Kim Nakamura, Spike O'Neill, Skye Redfern, Garcia Lopez, Vince D'Amato, Courtney Howard, Bulldozer, Ninja, Ghost Riders, Captain Mac)
- Muhammad Ali: The Animated Series: (Muhammad Ali, Crocodile)
- Runaway: (Brian Basco, General Kordsmeier, Tarantella)
- Pingu: (Pingu, Pingo, Pingg, Giant Walrus, Pingu's Parents)
- Worms: (Professor Worminkle, Worm, Agent Worms)
- Round the Bend: (Atomic Banana)
- Valhalla (1986): (Thor, Loki, Odin, Huginn and Muninn)
- Prometheus (1974): (Prometheus, Eagle of Zeus, Bronze Guardian, Greeks, Zeus)
- The Day The Earth Froze: (Louhi, Lemminkainen, Kalevala People)
- Grumpa: (Grumpa, Nokkeli, Grumpa's Father)
- Dino Crisis: (Allosaurus)
- Playstation Move Heroes: (Gleeber and Lunk)
- Theseus Adventures: (Minotaur)
- Link: The Faces of Evil/Zelda: The Wand of Gamelon: (Militron, Goronu, Hectan, Omfak,Morshu)
- Martin Mystery: (The Gatekeeper)
- Hugo the Hippo: (The Sharks, Aban Khan)
- Egyxos: (Horus, Locusts)
- Control: (Ahti)
- Albert says...Nature Knows Best: (Stock footage in Round 11 Part 1)
- Forestia (1998): (Sam the Rabbit)
- Incredible Crash Test Dummies Pilot: (Junkman)
- Nintendo Commercials: (Wario)
- Wing Commander Academy: (Warrior King)
- World of Quest: (Lord Shadowseed)
- Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid:(Tohru, Kobayashi)
- Lucky Star (Konata Izumi, Tsukasa Hiiragi, Kagami Hiiragi, Miyuki Takara)
- Fruits Basket (2001) (Tohru Honda, Kyo Sohma, Yuki Sohma)
- School Rumble (Kenji Harima, Tenma Tsukamoto, Mikoto Suo, Haruki Hanai)
- Mythic Warriors: (Athena)
- Original: (GEZZAN, The Dark Cult, Videoland Villains, Shadaloo Dojo, The Masked Figure, Krusha's Alliance, The DreadZone Fighters, Three Gods, UniCri Inc, The Avatars of Malmoth, Corruptors of Magic, Galactic Commission, Mortal Kombanants, Real Human Police Department, Leaders of Videoland, The Pets, Dr. Nefarious' Forces, Cat Syndicate, Malmoth’s Forces, Dark Ones, Wise Guardians of Videoland)
Lore Exclusive[]
- Age of Mythology (Kronos)
- Mortal Kombat (Elder Gods, Shinnok)
- Seven Deadly Sins (The Demon King)
- Mission Odyssey (Polyphemus)
- Neon Genesis Evangelion (Yui Ikari, Adam, Angels)
- Metroid/Captain N: The Game Master (Samus Aran, Evil One)
- Chill Manor (Ophelia)
- Tabaluga (1994 Animated Series): (Tyrion)
- Legend of Kyrandia: (King William the Generous, Queen Katherine)
- Paraworld: (Nikolaj Taslow)
- Mighty Max: (J. Oliver Penderoil)
- The Day The Earth Froze: (Väinämöinen)
- Adventures of Sonic The Hedgehog/Sonic the Hedgehog (Archie Comic Series): (Momma Robotnik, Ivo Kintobor)
- Super Mario Bros. 2.: (Wart)
Worst Heroes vs Villains War Ever: The Sandbox[]
- Mortal Kombat: (Kronika, Onaga, Sub-Zero, Lin Kuei Warrior, Shao Kahn (depicts the mysterious Lord Chaos Kahn using his likeness), Jade)
- Ninjago: (Overlord, Pythor)
- PlayStation All-Stars Battle Royale: (Polygon Man)
- Wishmaster: (Djinn)
- Ryukendo: (Kenji Narukami, Juushirou Fudou, Koichi Shiranami, Jamanga, DaiMaOh GrenGhost, Dr. Worm, Tsukaima, Ryujino, Lady Gold, Jack Moon, Rock Crimson, Baron Bloody)
- Dragon Ball: (King Piccolo, Omega Shenron, King Horn, Black Smoke Shenron, Shadow Dragons)
- Funnyman: (Funnyman)
- Power Rangers: (Master Xandred (used to represent Daimaoh GrenGhost), Divatox, Moltor, Magmador)
- Angel's Friends: (Raf, Sulfus, Reina)
- Pandamonium: (Mondraggor)
- Panty and Stocking with Garterbelt: (Mayor Corset, Scanty and Kneesocks)
- Mucha Lucha: (El Malefico)
- Wow! A Talking Fish!: (Kind Eh)
- Legend of the Peruvian Indians: (Rikuai)
- Ivan Tsarevich and Grey Wolf: (Lord Shadow)
- Little Longnose: (Dagal)
- Viy: (Viy)
- Dinky Di's: (Mephisto)
- Powerpuff Girls Z: (Powerpuff Girls Z, Kare)
- Conan the Adventurer: (Father Set, Conan the Barbarian, Wrath-Amon)
- WCW: (Dungeon of Doom, The Master, The Taskmaster, The Giant, Big Van Vader, The Shark, Kamala, Hugh Morrus, Shockmaster)
- Masters of the Universe: Revelation: (Skeletor, He-Man, Teela)
- WWE: (Brock Lesnar, The Undertaker, Kane, Vince McMahon, Big Daddy V)
- Link: The Faces of Evil: (Ganon)
- My Little Pony G1: (Lord Tirek)
- Paper Mario: (Count Bleck, Dimentio, Paper Bowser)
- Inspector Gadget (1983 TV Series): (Inspector Gadget, Gadgetinis, Dr. Claw, MAD Cat)
- The Care Bears: (No Heart)
- Max Steel: (Max Steel, N-Tek, Miles Dredd)
- Nazo Unleashed: (Nazo the Hedgehog)
- The Secret Saturdays: (V.V. Argost, Munya)
- Neznaika i Barrabass (2004): (Barabas)
- The Fortress: By Shield and Sword (2015): (Polish Spy)
- Mazinger Z: (Koji Kabuto, Mazinger Z, Dr. Hell)
- The Incredible Hulk (1996 TV Series): (Hulk, Dr. Doom)
- The Simpsons: (Mr. Burns)
- Dr. Slump: (Arale, Dr. Mashirito)
- Foodfight: (Dex Dogtective, Lady X)
- Super Duper Sumos: (Ms. Mister, Dr. Stinger, Genghis Fangos)
- Godzilla: The Series: (Cameron Winter, Zilla)
- Downfall: (Adolf Hitler)
- Iron Sky: (Klaus Adler)
- The Mask: The Animated Series: (Dr. Pretorious)
- Real Wrestling League: (Dave Broz Tito)
- The Avengers: United They Stand: (Avengers: (Antman, Wasp, Hawkeye, Scarlet Witch, Vision, Falcon, Wonder Man, Tigra), Elihas Starr)
- The Snow Queen (1957): (The Snow Queen)
- Warcraft: (Arthas Menethil/The Lich King)
- The Dreamstone: (Zordrak)
- Ronin Warriors: (Ryo Sanada, Talpa)
- Brutal Legend: (Eddie Riggs)
- Saint Seiya: (Athena, Seiya, Gemini Kanon)
- Vicky the Viking (1974): (Vicky the Viking)
- Kamen Rider: (Haruto Souma)
- Iron Man Armored Adventures: (Iron Man)
- Call of Duty: (David Mason)
- Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century: (Sherlock Holmes)
- Defenders of the Earth: (Flash Gordon, Phantom, Mandrake the Magician)
- Viewtiful Joe (Serie de TV) (2004): (Viewtiful Joe)
- The Mask the Animated Series: (The Mask)
- Legion of Superheroes: (Superman (Kal-El))
- Left 4 Dead: (Francis, Bill, Ellis, Zoey)
- Journey to the West: Conquering the Demons/The Monkey King: (Sun Wukong)
- Fox, Hare and Rooster Short 1942: (The Fox)
- Digimon Adventure Tri./Digimon X-Evolution/Digimon: The Movie: (Dorumon, Royal Knights, Omnimon, Gallantmon, Magnamon, Rapidmon, Meicoomon/Meicrackmon, Meiko Mochizuki)
- The Wolf and the Seven Little Kids (1957): (The Wolf)
- Adventures of Mowgli: (Shere Khan, Tabaqui, Akela, Wolves, Mowgli, Bagheera)
- Jungle Book Shonen Mowgli: (Shere Khan (Footage used to further depict his Adventures of Mowgli counterpart during the war), Tabaqui (Footage used to further depict his Adventures of Mowgli counterpart during the war), Bunto, Dusty and Jocko)
- Little Shego (1956): (Old Tiger)
- The Lion and the Hare (Short 1949): (The Lion (Used to represent Tingo from the 1995 Mondo World Animated Series: Simba the King Lion))
- Little Grey Neck: (The Fox)
- The Fox and the Thrush (1946): (The Fox)
- Braveman's Heart (1951): (Tiger (Footage used for Old Tiger from Little Shego (1956) to continue depicting him in his fight until his death at the hands of Shere Khan)
- She-Ra and the Princesses of Power: (She-Ra, Hordak, Catra)
- Star Wars: (Darth Sidious/Emperor Palpatine, Mas Amedda, General Grievous, MagnaGuards)
- World of Quest: (Quest)
- The Frog Princess (1954): (Koschei the Deathless, Snake Gorynych)
- Adventure Time: (Skeletal Guards)
- Naruto: (Naruto Uzumaki, Kakashi Hatake, Kakuzu, Zabuza Momochi, Orochimaru)
- Highlander: The Animated Series: (Kortan)
- Akame ga Kill!: (Esdeath)
- Strider: (Grandmaster Meio)
- Swamp Thing (TV Mini Series 1990–1991): (Swamp Thing)
- Master Raindrop: (Elements)
- New Year's Eve (1948): (Santa Claus)
- The Elm-Chanted Forest/The Magician's Hat: (Thrisle the Court Magician)
- Spider-Man: The Animated Series/Spider-Man Unlimited: (Spider-Man)
- Kung Fu Panda: (Kai)
- Vikingdom (Thor)
- Woody Woodpecker Show: (Buzz Buzzard)
- Transformers Prime: (Autobots: (Optimus Prime, Arcee, Bumblebee), Decepticons: (Megatron, Starscream, Soundwave))
- Tekken: (Kazuya Mishima)
- Prince Vladimir (2006): (Prince Vladimir, Krizha)
- Barmaley (1984)/Doctor Aibolit: (Barmaley)
- Tiny Bunny: (Anton, Alice the Fox, Roma)
- Godzilla (Hanna-Barbera): (Godzilla)
- Ninja Turtles: The Next Mutation: (The Shredder)
- Blue Puppy (Short 1976): (Black Pirate)
- Total Drama: (Duncan)
- Batman Ninja 2018/Beware the Batman: (Batman, Lord Joker)
- Original: (Vlad the Wolf, Lisa the Fox, Alexey Masternak, Vlad's Wife, Evil Animal Army, Odosha, Demonic Legion, The Forest Elders)
Lore Exclusive:[]
- Cartoon All-Stars to the Rescue: (Smoke)
- Devilman Lady: (Archangel Miguel)
- Undertaker WWE Chaos Comics: (The Embalmer)
Even Worse Heroes and Villains War[]
- Puppet Master: (Blade)
- Digimon: (D-Reaper, Beelzemon)
- Duel Masters: (Shobu Kirifuda, Rekuta)
- Tenkai Knights: (Guren Nash, Corekai, Lord Vilius)
- Bomberman Jetters: (White Bomber)
- Sam and Max: Freelance Police: (Sam, Max)
- Crash Bandicoot: (Crash Bandicoot, Dr. Neo Cortex)
- Cubix: Robots for Everyone: (Cubix, Kilobot)
- Kill La Kill: (Ragyo Kiryuin, Revocs Corporation, Nui Harime)
- Klonoa: (Ghadius)
- Lapitch the Little Shoemaker: (Dirty Rat)
- Donkey Kong Country (1997 TV Series): (Krusha)
- Legend of Spyro: (Spyro the Dragon, Sparx the Dragonfly, Malefor)
- Ghostbusters (1986 TV series): (Prime Evil)
- Ty the Tasmanian Tiger: (Boss Cass)
- Sonic SatAM: (Dr. Robotnik)
Cartoon Network and Other Animation Heroes vs Villains War[]
Villains War (Inazuma Knight) Part 1[]
- Hercules:
- Saint Seiya:
- Beauty and the Beast:
- Quest for Camelot:
- Inazuma Eleven:
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame:
- Tom and Jerry: The Movie:
- Looney Tunes:
- Super Mario Bros:
- The Swan Princess:
- Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas:
- Duck Dodgers:
- The Rescuers:
- Sleeping Beauty:
- Anastasia:
- Aladdin:
- The Prince of Egypt:
- Yu-Gi-Oh: Zexal:
- The Emperor's New Groove:
- The Sword in the Stone:
- Treasure Planet:
- Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs:
- Mickey, Donald, Goofy: The Three Musketeers:
- Pokemon:
- The Road to El Dorado:
- The Great Mouse Detective:
- Lucky and Zorba:
- The Lion King:
- Robin Hood:
- Kirby: Right Back at Ya!:
- Sonic X:
- The Powerpuff Girls:
- Buzz Lightyear of Star Command:
- Bakugan:
- Geronimo Stilton:
- The Fox and the Hound:
- An American Tail: Fievel Goes West:
- The Little Mermaid:
- Help I'm a Fish:
- Phineas and Ferb:
- Fantasia:
- The Jungle Book:
- Gravity Falls:
- Death Note:
- The Black Cauldron:
Villains War (Inazuma Knight) Part 2[]
- Sleeping Beauty:
- Super Mario Bros:
- Samurai Jack:
- Inazuma Eleven:
- Sonic X:
- Sonic the Hedgehog (SATAM):
- Star Wars:
- Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs:
- Yu-Gi-Oh: Zexal:
- Looney Tunes:
- Mickey, Donald, Goofy: The Three Musketeers:
- Kirby: Right Back at Ya!:
- Robin Hood:
- Geronimo Stilton:
- Kingdom Hearts:
- Shrek:
- Sonic the Hedgehog:
- Pokemon:
- The Swan Princess:
- Sonic Boom:
- The Rescuers:
- Tom and Jerry: The Movie:
- The Emperor's New Groove:
- The Road to El Dorado:
- Winx Club:
- Mulan:
- The Lion King:
- The Jungle Book:
- Oliver and Company:
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2003):
- Gormiti:
- Corpse Bride:
- Hercules:
- Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas:
- The Powerpuff Girls:
- Saint Seiya:
- The Nightmare Before Christmas:
- Coraline:
- Code Geass:
- The Sword in the Stone:
- The Incredibles:
- One Hundred and One Dalmatians:
- Phineas and Ferb:
- The Pebble and the Penguin:
- Family Guy:
- G.I. Joe: Renegades:
- The Little Mermaid:
- Duck Dodgers:
- Treasure Planet:
- Bakugan:
- Toy Story:
- Atlantis: The Lost Empire:
- Transformers: Prime:
- Kung Fu Panda:
- Skylanders:
- The Princess and the Frog:
- Kirby: Planet Robobot:
Heroes vs Villains (Inazuma Knight)[]
- Sleeping Beauty:
- Hercules:
- Saint Seiya:
- Aladdin:
- Tom and Jerry: The Movie:
- Pokemon:
- Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas:
- Kirby: Right Back at Ya!:
- Balto:
- Oliver and Company:
- Anastasia:
- Fantasia:
- House of Mouse:
- Mickey, Donald, Goofy: The Three Musketeers:
- Lilo and Stitch:
- Bambi:
- The Rose of Versailles:
- The Prince and the Pauper:
- The Road to El Dorado:
- Sonic X:
- Treasure Planet:
- Lucky and Zorba:
- The Great Mouse Detective:
- The Emperor's New Groove:
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame:
- Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs:
- A Troll in Central Park:
- The Lion King:
- Looney Tunes:
- The Super Mario Bros Super Show:
- Ferngully: The Last Rainforest:
- The Little Mermaid:
- Naruto:
- Opoponoz:
- The Black Cauldron:
- The Prince of Egypt:
- One Hundred and One Dalmatians:
- The Rescuers:
- An American Tail:
- The Sword in the Stone:
- Home on the Range:
- The Jungle Book:
- The Fox and the Hound:
- The Princess and the Frog:
- Duck Dodgers:
- Cinderella:
- Quest for Camelot:
- The Swan Princess:
- Help I'm a Fish:
- The Iron Giant:
- Inazuma Eleven:
- Ben 10:
- Taz-Mania:
- Buzz Lightyear of Star Command:
- The Pebble and the Penguin:
- Lady and the Tramp:
Anime Villains War (Inazuma Knight Old Version)[]
- Bakugan:
- Inazuma Eleven:
- Sonic X:
- Code Geass:
- Romeo X Juliet:
- Kirby: Right Back at Ya!:
- Saint Seiya:
- Yu-Gi-Oh Zexal:
- Sonic the Hedgehog:
- Kirby:
- Super Mario:
- Death Note:
- Pokemon:
- Skylanders:
- Powerpuff Girls Z:
- Sailor Moon:
- Super Smash Bros:
- Sonic the Hedgehog: The Movie:
- Metroid Prime:
Anime Villains War (Inazuma Knight Remake)[]
Villains Battles Pre-War[]
Villains Battles Part 1[]
- Sleeping Beauty: (Maleficent, Diablo)
- Fantasia: (Chernabog)
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame: (Judge Claude Frollo, Frollo's Soldiers,Torturer Guard, Sarousch)
- Mulan: (Shan Yu, Elite Hun Soldiers, the Hun Army, Elite Hun Soldiers, Hayabusa the Falcon)
- The Jungle Book: (Shere Khan, Kaa)
- Pokèmon: (Iron Masked Marauder, Iron Masked Maudarer's Corrupted Pokemon, Giovanni, Team Rocket: (Jessie, James, Meowth, Pumpkaboo, Inkay, Wobbuffet, Seviper, Carnivine), Darkrai)
- The Little Mermaid: (Morgana, Ursula)
- The Thief and the Cobbler: (Zigzag)
- Dracula, the Sovreign of the Damned: (Satan,the Satanic Priest)
- The Care Bears Movie: (The Spirit of The Book, Nicholas Cherrywood)
- Castlevania: (Blue Fangs, archive footage of The Bishop's death penalty used to represent The Satanic Priest's death penalty)
- Hercules: (Zeus, Hephaestus, Hades, Titans, Hydra, Pain and Panic)
- Jungle Book Shonen Mowgli: (Shere Khan, Tabaqui)
- The Prince and the Pauper: (Pete, the Weasels)
- The Rescuers: (Percival C. McLeach, Joanna, Madame Medusa, Brutus and Nero)
- Tarzan: (Clayton and Lady Waltham)
- Looney Tunes: (Yosemite Sam, Elmer Fudd, Nasty Canasta and Cottontail Smith)
- Anastasia: (Rasputin)
- Dragon Ball Z/Dragon Ball Multiverse/Dragon Ball GT: (Raditz, Frieza, Cooler, Zarbon, Dodoria, Kakaroth, Cui, Cooler's Armored Squadron, archive footage of Buu's absorbing blob used to represent Midnight Sparkle's possession blob, Omega Shenron)
- Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs: (Queen Grimhilde)
- Cinderella/Cinderella III: A Twist in Time: (Lady Tremaine, Anastasia Tremaine, Drizella Tremaine)
- The Lion King/The Lion King II: Simba's Pride: (Scar, Hyenas, Shenzi, Banzai, Ed, Zira, Zira's Lions, Nuka)
- Mickey, Donald, Goofy: The Three Musketeers: (Pete, The Beagle Boys)
- My Little Pony: Equestria Girls: (The Dazzlings, Sci-Twi serving as Twilight Sparkle, Midnight Sparkle)
- The Swan Princess: (Rothbart, Zelda)
- Disney Animated Shorts:(Doctor Frankenollie, Chernabog, Adolf Hitler)
- Beauty and the Beast: (Gaston)
- Peter Pan/Return to Neverland: (Captain Hook, Hook's Pirate Crew, Mr. Smee)
- The Great Mouse Detective: (Ratigan, Fidget, Ratigan's Thugs)
- Saint Seiya:(Radamanthys, Arles of Gemini, Cancer Deathmask, Pisces Aphrodite)
- Gravity Falls: (Bill Cipher, Henchmaniacs)
- One Hundred and One Dalmatians: (Cruella de Vil, Jasper and Horace Badun)
- Rock and Rule: (Mok Swagger, The Schlepper Brothers, The Demon Gigantic)
- Winx Club: (the Trix)
- The Fox and the Hound: (Amos Slade, Copper)
- House of Mouse: (Chernabog, Hades, Captain Hook)
- The Black Cauldron: (The Horned King, Creeper, Cauldron Born)
- The Sword in the Stone: (Mad Madam Mim)
- Aladdin: (Jafar, Iago, Sa'Luk)
- Oliver and Company: (Bill Sykes)
- Pocahontas: (Governor Ratcliffe, Wiggins, Ratcliffe's Colonists)
- Home on the Range: (Alameda Slim, The Willie Brothers)
- Sonic X: (Dr. Eggman, Missile Wrist)
- Buzz Lightyear of Star Command: (Emperor Zurg, Grubs)
- Inazuma Eleven: (Xene, Torch, Gazelle, The Genesis, Desuta, Team Nightstar, Janus, The Gemini Storm, Dvalin, The Epsilon)
- Bakugan: (King Zenoheld, Farbros, Prince Hydron, Dryoid, Lync Volan, Fly Beetle, Volt Luster, Verias, Freezer)
- An American Tail: (Cat R. Waul, The Cactus Cat Gang, Warren T. Rat)
- Robin Hood: (Prince John, Sir Hiss, The Sheriff of Nottingham, Prince John's Army, The Executioner Guard)
- Kirby: Right Back at Ya!: (King Dedede, Escargoon, N.M.E. Sales Guy, Octacon, Bugzzy, Slice n' Splice)
- Darkwing Duck: (Negaduck)
- Pinky and the Brain: (Pinky and The Brain)
- The Super Mario Bros Super Show: (King Koopa, Koopalings)
- Alice in Wonderland: (The Queen of Hearts, The Card Soldiers, The King of Hearts)
- The Emperor's New Groove: (Yzma, Kronk, Incan Palace Guards)
- Pirates of the Caribbean: (Davy Jones, Lord Cutler Beckett, Blackbeard)
- Kingdom Hearts: (Master Xehanort, Braig
- Sonic the Hedgehog: (Classic Robotnik
- Hellboy: (Rasputin)
- Hocus Pocus: (Winnie Sanderson)
- Dragon Ball Evolution: (King Piccolo)
- Star Wars Episode I: The Phantom Menace: (Darth Maul)
- Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: (Rita Repulsa)
- Dissidia: Final Fantasy: (Kefka)
- Super Smash Bros Brawl: (Tabuu, Ancient Minister
- Wacky Races: (Dick Dastardly, Muttley
- Sonic the Hedgehog: The Movie: (Classic Robotnik/Metal Robotnik/Dark Eggman)
- The Real Ghostbusters: (Samhain)
- Jumanji: The Animated Series: (Van Pelt)
- The Adventures of Ichabod and Mr. Toad: (The Headless Horseman)
- The Secret of NIMH: (Jenner)
- Hellsing Ultimate: (Luke Valentine, Jan Valentine)
- Heavy Metal 2000: (Tyler
- Sailor Moon: (Black Lady)
- The Princess and the Frog: (Dr. Facilier, Friends on the Other Side
- Enchanted: (Queen Narissa
- Animal Farm: (Napoleon
- Mickey's Christmas Carol: (Pete)
- Lilo and Stitch: (Captain Gantu)
- Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal: (Vector
- All Dogs Go to Heaven: (Carface
- Lucky Luke: (The Daltons Brothers)
- Code Geass: (Schneizel el Britannia)
- Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas: (Eris)
- The Powerpuff Girls: (Him, Sedusa)
- Osmosis Jones: (Thrax)
- Ferngully: The Last Rainforest: (Hexxus)
- Treasure Planet: (John Silver, Scroop, Space Crew of John Silver
- Phineas and Ferb: (Doctor Doofenshmirtz, Norm
- Geromino Stilton: (Sally Ratmousen)
- Tom and Jerry: The Movie: (Aunt Pristine Figg, Mr. Lickboot, Ferdinand, Dr. J. "Sweetface" Applecheek)
- Corpse Bride: (Lord Barkis Bittern)
- Coraline: (The Other Mother/Beldam)
- Dexter's Laboratory: (Mandark)
- Frollo's Cousins: (Fjorg Frollo)
- Watership Down: (General Woundwort)
- Panty and Stocking: (Corset)
- Cuphead: (The Devil)
- Wizards: (Blackwolf, Necron 99)
- Sonic the Hedgehog (SATAM): (Dr. Julian Robotnik
- Winnie the Pooh (2011): (Backson)
- The Aristocats: (Edgar)
- Pinocchio: (Stromboli)
- We're Back: A Dinosaur's Story: (Professor Screweyes)
- Batman: The Animated Series: (Scarecrow)
- Death Note: (Light Yagami)
- Felidae: (Claudandus)
- The Pebble and the Penguin: (Drake)
- Balto: (Steele)
- The Nutcracker Prince: (The Mouse King)
- Space Jam: (Mr. Swackhammer
- The Iron Giant: (Kent Mansley)
- Original: (Maleficent's Alliance/Hades' Alliance, Pete's Alliance/Yosemite Sam's Alliance/Scar's Alliance/Shan Yu's Alliance/Prince John's Alliance, Frollo's Alliance, McLeach's Alliance, Seekers of Darkness/The Horned King's Alliance, Emperor Zurg's Alliance)
Villains Battles Part 2[]
- Sleeping Beauty: (Maleficent, Diablo, Maleficent's Goons)
- Hercules: (Hades, Pain and Panic, Titans, Jafar)
- Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas: (Eris, the Roc)
- My Little Pony/Equestria Girls: (Discord, Midnight Sparkle, the Dazzlings, Queen Chrysalis, Changelings, King Sombra)
- The Prince and the Pauper: (Pete, the Weasels)
- The Lion King/the Lion Guard: (Scar, Shenzi, Banzai, Ed, Hyenas, Zira, Zira's Lions, Vitani, Nuka, Janja, Cheezi and Chungu, Janja's Clan, Ushari)
- Pokèmon: (Team Rocket, Darkrai, Iron Masked Maudarer)
- Looney Tunes: (Yosemite Sam, Nasty Canasta and Cottontail Smith, Elmer Fudd, Sylvester, Daffy Duck)
- Home on the Range: (Alameda Slim, the Willie Brothers)
- Aladdin: (Jafar, Abis Mal, Mozenrath, Xerxes, Caliph Kapok, Ayam Aghoul)
- Winx Club: (The Trix, Valtor)
- Peter Pan: (Captain Hook, Mr Smee, Hook's pirates)
- Star Wars/Clone Wars: (Darth Sidious/Emperor Palpatine, Anakin Skywalker, Stormtroopers, General Grievous, Asajj Ventress)
- Pocahontas: (Governor Ratcliffe, Ratcliffe's Colonists, Percy, Wiggins)
- Pinocchio: (Stromboli, The Coachman, Foulfellow and Gideon)
- Kingdom Hearts: (Maleficent, Pete, Master Xehanort, Captain Hook, Shan Yu, Heartless, Organization XIII, Luxord, Lexaeus, Zexion, Ursula, Frollo, Chernabog, Clayton, Xigbar, Axel, Larxene, Marluxia, Nobody, Vanitas, Oogie Boogie)
- God of War: (Hades and his minions)
- Wallace and Gromit: (Piella Bakewell)
- Mickey, Donald, Goofy: The Three Musketeers: (the Beagle Boys, Pete)
- The Rescuers/the Rescuers Down Under: (McLeach, Joanna, Madame Medusa)
- Coraline: (the Other Mother)
- Barbie Franchise: (Rothbart, Gothel, Laverna)
- Enchanted: (Narissa)
- Total Drama Island/All Stars/Revenge of the Island: (Duncan, Chris Mclean)
- Pirates of the Caribbean: (Davy Jones, Blackbeard, Lord Cutler Beckett, Captain Barbossa)
- The Sword in the Stone: (Madame Mim)
- Pete's Dragon: (Doctor Terminus, Hoagy)
- The Great Mouse Detective': (Ratigan, Ratigan's Thugs)
- All Dogs Go To Heaven: (Carface, Carface's dogs, Killer)
- Bendy & The Ink Machine: (Alice Angel)
- The Jungle Book: (Shere Khan, Kaa)
- Disney Cartoons: (The Beagle Boys, Adolf Hitler, Doctor Frankenoille)
- Disney Villains: The Series: (Yzma's soul in the River Styx, The Horned King's soul in the River Styx)
- Anastasia: (Rasputin)
- Saint Seiya: (Radamanthys)
- Kim Possible: (Dr. Drakken, Shego)
- Wacky Races: (Dick Dastardly, Muttley)
- Chip n Dale: Rescue Rangers: (Fat Cat, Fat Cat's Gang)
- Hocus Pocus: (Winnie Sanderson, Sarah and Mary Sanderson)
Villains Battles (Special Dimension)/Interdimensional War[]
Villains Battles Part 3[]
Prequel vs Sequel Villains Part 1[]
- Hercules:
- Saint Seiya:
- Tarzan:
- The Little Mermaid:
- The Lion King:
- The Jungle Book:
- Sleeping Beauty:
- Peter Pan:
- Aladdin:
- Pokemon:
- Robin Hood:
- Ferngully: The Last Rainforest:
- Dragon Ball:
- The Princess and the Frog:
- Fantasia:
- Felidae:
- The Powerpuff Girls:
- Yu-Gi-Oh: Zexal:
- The Rescuers:
- The Emperor's New Groove:
- The Road to El Dorado:
- One Hundred and One Dalmatians:
- Looney Tunes:
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame:
- Inazuma Eleven:
- Quest for Camelot:
- Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs:
- Rock and Rule:
- Gay Purr-ee:
- Beauty and the Beast:
- Song of the South:
- Cinderella:
- Oliver and Company:
- My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic:
- The Swan Princess:
- Tom and Jerry: The Movie:
- The Fox and the Hound:
- Fire and Ice:
- Balto:
- Ducktales:
- Kirby: Right Back at Ya!:
- An American Tail:
- Batman: The Animated Series:
- Mulan:
- Anastasia:
- Bakugan:
- Treasure Planet:
- Code Geass:
- Sonic X:
- Death Note:
- The Great Mouse Detective:
- The Sword in the Stone:
- Steven Universe:
- The Rugrats Movie:
- Mickey, Donald, Goofy: The Three Musketeers:
- The Prince and the Pauper:
- Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas:
- Buzz Lightyear of Star Command:
- Lilo and Stitch:
- Duck Dodgers:
- Alice in Wonderland:
- The Black Cauldron:
- Powerpuff Girls Z:
- My Little Pony: Equestria Girls:
- Gravity Falls:
- The Thief and the Cobbler:
- Romeo X Juliet:
- Sailor Moon:
- Kingdom Hearts:
- 101 Dalmatians: Puppies to the Rescue:
Prequel vs Sequel Villains Part 2 (Version 1)[]
- Hercules:
- Sleeping Beauty:
- Inazuma Eleven:
- Enchanted:
- Powerpuff Girls Z:
- Saint Seiya:
- Death Note:
- Code Geass:
- The Black Cauldron:
- Yu-Gi-Oh Zexal:
- Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas:
- Kingdom Hearts:
- 101 Dalmatians: Puppies to the Rescue:
- Sonic the Hedgehog:
- Skylanders:
- The Incredibles:
- Despicable Me:
- G.I. Joe: Renegades:
- Lilo and Stitch:
- The Princess and the Frog:
- The Lion King:
- The Jungle Book:
- Gay Purr-ee:
- The Great Mouse Detective:
- Dragon Ball:
- Looney Tunes:
- The Aristocats:
- Pokemon:
- Scooby Doo:
- Total Drama:
- Super Mario Bros:
- The Nightmare Before Christmas:
- Gargoyles:
- Osmosis Jones:
- Ferngully: The Last Rainforest:
- Gravity Falls:
- Gormiti:
- Corpse Bride:
- Sonic Boom:
- The Swan Princess:
- Peter Pan:
- Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs:
- Samurai Jack:
- Sonic X:
- Robin Hood:
- Quest for Camelot:
- The Sword in the Stone:
- Anastasia:
- Fantasia:
- Mickey Mouse (2013):
- 101 Dalmatians (1996):
- Batman (1989):
- Kirby: Right Back at Ya!:
- The Rescuers:
- Batman: The Animated Series:
- Buzz Lightyear of Star Command:
- Toy Story:
- Who Framed Roger Rabbit:
- Mickey, Donald Goofy: The Three Musketeers:
- Oliver and Company:
- Watership Down:
- Spider-Man 2:
- Aladdin:
- One Hundred and One Dalmatians:
- The Fox and the Hound:
- Geronimo Stilton:
- The Little Mermaid:
- Super Smash Bros:
- Shrek:
- The Simpsons:
- The Pebble and the Penguin:
- Sonic the Hedgehog (SATAM):
- Spider-Man: The Animated Series:
- Steven Universe:
- Family Guy:
- Fantozzi:
- Batman Returns:
- We're Back: A Dinosaur's Story:
- Tom and Jerry: The Movie:
- The Powerpuff Girls:
Prequel vs Sequel Villains Part 2 (Version 2)[]
Prequel vs Sequel Villains Part 2 (Remake)[]
Disney vs DC Villains[]
Non-Disney Villains War (Old Version)[]
Non-Disney Villains War (Remake)[]
All-Out Heroes vs Villains War[]
Web Villains War[]
Villains War (Saverio Gamba)[]
- Hercules:
- Ferngully: The Last Rainforest:
- The Jungle Book:
- Jumanji:
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame:
- Beauty and the Beast:
- The Pebble and the Penguin:
- One Hundred and One Dalmatians:
- Looney Tunes:
- Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs:
- Cinderella:
- My Little Pony: Equesteria Girls:
- Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas:
- The Rugrats Movie:
- Balto:
- Mickey, Donald, Goofy: The Three Musketeers:
- The Prince and the Pauper:
- All Dogs Go to Heaven:
- The Black Cauldron:
- Mulan:
- Pocahontas:
- The Lion King:
- Robin Hood:
- Anastasia:
- The Little Mermaid:
- Disney Animated Shorts:
- Sleeping Beauty:
- The Thief and the Cobbler:
- Aladdin:
- Tarzan:
- The Rescuers:
- An American Tail:
- The Princess and the Goblin:
- Cats Don't Dance:
- The Swan Princess:
- Ducktales:
- Freddie as F.R.0.7.:
- Kirby: Right Back at Ya!:
- Rock and Rule:
- We're Back: A Dinosaur's Story:
- Kimba the White Lion:
- Dragon Ball:
- Osmosis Jones:
- Quest for Camelot:
- Felix the Cat:
- Peter Pan:
- Felidae:
- Spider-Man: The Animated Series:
- Cuphead:
- The Secret of NIMH:
- The Great Mouse Detective:
- The Fox and the Hound:
- The BFG:
- The Princess and the Frog:
- The Nightmare Before Christmas:
- Coraline:
- Toy Story:
- Hocus Pocus:
- The Chronicles of Narnia:
- Arthur and the Invisibles:
- The Incredibles:
- A Bugs Life:
- Antz:
- Monsters vs Aliens:
- Buzz Lightyear of Star Command:
Anime Villains vs Cuphead Bosses[]
- Cuphead:
- Powerpuff Girls Z:
- Dragon Ball:
- Saint Seiya:
- Kimba the White Lion:
- Code Geass:
- Pokemon:
- Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood:
- Sonic X:
- Looney Tunes:
- The Prince and the Pauper:
- The Lion King:
- Jungle Book Shonen Mowgli:
- Super Mario Bros: The Great Mission to Save Princess Peach:
- Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go!:
- Mulan:
- House of Mouse:
- Pinky and the Brain:
- The Rescuers Down Under:
- Tarzan:
- Dinosaur King:
- Digimon Frontier:
Animated vs CGI Villains War[]
Animated vs CGI Villains War Reboot[]
Equivalent Villains War[]
Disney Villains vs FNAF Animatronics[]
- The Great Mouse Detective:
- Five Nights at Freddy's:
- The Lion King:
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame:
- Beauty and the Beast:
- The Adventures of Ichabod and Mr. Toad:
- Tangled: The Series:
- Pocahontas:
- Peter Pan:
- The Jungle Book:
- Phineas and Ferb:
- The Princess and the Frog:
- Hercules:
- Chip n Dale: Rescue Rangers:
- Pinocchio:
- Kim Possible:
Disney Non-Disney Anime and DC Villains vs Cuphead Villains[]
- Hercules:
- Cuphead:
- The Swan Princess:
- Kimba the White Lion:
- House of Mouse:
- Mickey, Donald Goofy: The Three Musketeers:
- Looney Tunes:
- Rock and Rule:
- Dragon Ball:
- Winx Club:
- Saint Seiya:
- Song of the South:
- Kim Possible:
- Popeye:
- Ducktales:
- Sleeping Beauty:
- Anastasia:
- The Princess and the Frog:
- Hazbin Hotel:
- Mulan:
- Aladdin:
- The Lion King:
- Batman: The Animated Series:
- The Iron Giant:
- The Jungle Book:
- Felidae:
- Buzz Lightyear of Star Command:
- Duck Dodgers:
- Treasure Planet:
- Lilo and Stitch: