FANDOM


CGI, Disney &Non-Disney Heroes vs. CGI, Disney & Non-Disney Villains (4 parts)

Part 1 (Round 1-14)

Round 1

1. Jack Skellington vs. Valmont

2. Woody vs. The Queen Of Hearts

3. The Storm Hawks vs. Megatron

4. The Autobots vs. Dark Ace & The Talons

5. Osmosis Jones & Drix vs. Ursula

6. Alicia Melchiott, Isara Gunther, & Welkin Gunther vs. Dr. Facilier, Jafar, & Maleficent

Round 2

1. Goku vs. Chase Young

2. Piccolo vs. Prince Phobos

3. Starling vs. Starscream

4. Ruby Rose vs. The Joker

5. The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles vs. The Wizards Of The Black Circle

6. Lion-O vs. Scar

7. Anakin Skywalker vs. Raditz

8. Bloom & Stella vs. Blitzwing & Lugnut

Round 3

1. Tien Shinhan vs. Gaston

2. Weiss Schnee vs. Human Shredder

3. Krillin vs. Abis Mal

4. The Xiaolin Warriors vs. The Trix

5. He-Man vs. Mumm-Ra

Round 4

1. The Gallian Army vs The Forces Of Bowser & The Skeleton King

2. Blake Belladonna vs. Utrom Shredder

3. Yang Xiao Long vs. Vegeta

4. Ahsoka Tano vs. Roman Torchwick

5. Gohan & Piccolo vs. Tornadon

6. Aang vs. Hades

7. Jackie Chan vs. Ruber

Round 5

1. Miguel & Tulio vs. The Horned King

2. Will Vandom vs. Human Shredder

3. Yamcha vs. Hun

4. Katara & Sokka vs. Eris

5. The Storm Hawks vs. Skeletor's Henchmen

6. Goku vs. The Trix

7. Obi-Wan Kenobi & Tien Shinhan vs. Cui

Round 6

1. Bloom, Stella, and Krillin vs. Tohru

2. Flora, Musa, and Tecna vs. Krang

3. Prison Break Part 1: Optimus Prime vs. Ravess, Snipe, and Repton

4. Prison Break Part 2: He-Man vs. Dark Ace

5. Prison Break Part 3: Starling vs. Flogg

6. Goliath vs. Zuko

7. Osmosis Jones & Drix vs. Mumm-Ra

8. Lion-O & The Gallian Army vs. Cobra Commander

9. Alicia Melchiott vs. Azula

Round 7

1. Goku vs. Ratigan

2. He-Man & Lion-O vs. Dodoria & Zarbon

3. Sky vs. Baxter Stockman

4. Ahsoka Tano vs. Chase Young & Valmont

5. Obi-Wan Kenobi vs. The Ginyu Force

6. Jack Skellington vs. Dr. Sevarius

7. Will Vandom & Caleb vs. Finn, Ratso & Chow

8. Team RWBY vs. Blitzwing & Lugnut

Round 8

Part 1

1. Mr. Incredible, Tien Shinhan, & Chiaotzu vs. Xanatos

2. The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles & Gohan vs. The Ginyu Force & Selvaria Bles

3. Piper vs. Starscream

4. Optimus Prime & Aerrow vs. Jafar

5. Weiss Schnee & Yang Xiao Long vs. Master Cyclonis & Vegeta

6. Osmosis Jones & Company vs. The Mutants (Part 1)

7. Piccolo & Starling vs. Roman Torchwick & King Dedede

8. Escape from Phobos' Castle

Part 2

9. The Gallian Army vs. Cobra Commander's Army

10. Osmosis Jones & Company vs. The Mutants (Part 2)

11. The Winx Club vs. Maleficent

12. Jaune Arc vs. Lockdown

13. The Forces of Jack Skellington & Goku vs. The Forces of Mumm-Ra

Round 9

Part 1

1. Nail vs. Azula

2. Bloom & Sky vs. Lockdown & Thai'Log

3. He-Man & Bumblebee vs. Valtor

4. Aang & Katara vs. Starscream

5. Escape from Shadowhaunt

Part 2

6. Alicia Melchiott & Welkin Gunther vs. Dr. Mindbender

7. Sokka vs. Bowser & Dr. Robotnik

8. The Thunderkats vs. Dr. Facilier

9. The Z Warriors vs. Demona & Destro

10. Stella & Sky vs. Pain, Panic, Paige, and Tony

11. Miguel, Tulio, Will Vandom, & Caleb vs. Imperfect Cell

Round 10

Part 1

1. Bloom vs. Destro

2. Katara & Sokka vs. Chase Young & Drago

3. The Jedi Council vs. The Forces of Hades

4. Elastigirl & Gohan vs. Asajj Ventress & Soundwave

5. The Battle Of The Mushroom Kingdom

Part 2

6. Master Roshi vs. Fire Lord Ozai

7. Lion-O vs. Prince Phobos

8. Team RWBY vs. Mok

9. Jack Skellington vs. Baxter Stockman

10. Goku vs. Hades

11. The Winx Club & The Specialists vs. The Forces of The Skeleton King

Round 11

Part 1

1. Mario vs. Roman Torchwick

2. Miguel & Tulio vs. Krang

3. The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles vs. Repton vs. Vegeta

4. Ahsoka Tano & Starling vs. Flogg

5. The Forces of Obi-Wan Kenobi vs. The Forces of Xanatos

Part 2

6. Chiaotzu, Tien Shinhan, & Yamcha vs. Cinder Fall, Emerald, & Mercury

7. The Forces of Goku vs. The Forces of The Joker & Lord Darkar (Part 1)

8. Will Vandom & Caleb vs. Azula

9. Miguel & Tulio vs. Android 19 & Dr. Gero

10. The Forces of Goku vs. The Forces of The Joker & Lord Darkar (Part 2)

11. The Gallian Army vs. The Decepticons

Round 12

Part 1

1. Obi-Wan Kenobi vs. Thai'Log

2. Team W.I.T.C.H vs. Demona

3. Ahsoka Tano vs. Skeletor

4. The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles & Penny vs. The Forces of Master Cyclonis & Frieza

5. Goku vs. Soundwave

6. The Forces of Obi-Wan Kenobi vs. Utrom Shredder

Part 2

7. Alicia Melchiott vs. Roman Torchwick

8. The Battle Of The Technodrome

9. Escape from Cyclonia

10. Battle Of Phobos' Castle

11. Battle Of Gotham City

Round 13

Part 1

1. The Battle Of Europa (Part 1)

2. The Battle Of Cyclonia

Part 2

3. The Battle Of Vale (Part One)

4. The Battle Of Namek

5. The Battle Of Vale (Part Two)

6. The Battle Of Europa (Part 2)

Part 3

7. Optimus Prime vs. The Titans

8. The Battle For Earth Part 1: Yang Xiao Long vs. Repton

9. Part 2: Alicia Melchiott vs. The Ginyu Force

10. Part 3: Blake Belladonna vs. Dark Ace

11. Part 4: Gohan & Piccolo vs. Emerald & Mercury

12. Part 5: Jaune Arc & Pyrrha Nikos vs. Captain Ginyu

13. Part 6: Vegeta vs. Master Cyclonis

14. Part 7: Will Vandom & Bloom vs. Demona & Thai'Log

15. Part 8: Krillin vs. Roman Torchwick

16. Part 9: Goku vs. Maximillian

17. Part 10: Ahsoka Tano, Weiss Schnee & Anakin Skywalker vs. Frieza

18. Part 11: Ruby Rose vs. Skeletor

19. Part 12: Alicia Melchiott & Goku vs. Frieza & Master Cyclonis

Round 14

1. Obi-Wan Kenobi vs. Imperfect Cell

2. Batman vs. Flogg

3. Starling vs. Starscream (rematch)

4. Prowl, Bulkhead, Ratchet, and Bumblebee vs. Shendu

5. He-Man vs. Fire Lord Ozai

6. Lion-O vs. Scar and Zira

7. Optimus Prime vs. Hades

8. Team W.I.T.C.H vs. Utrom Shredder

9. Bloom vs. Cinder Fall, Human Shredder & Prince Phobos

10. Team RWBY vs. Dr. Facilier, Jafar, Maleficent, & Mok

Part 2 (Rounds 1-16)

Round 1

1. Mario & Luigi vs. Demona

2. Weiss Schnee vs. Dr. Gero

3. Aerrow & Piper vs. Garlick Jr.

4. Bloom vs. Dr. Drakken, Dr. Doofenschmirtz, and Roman Torchwick

5. Goku vs. Braig

6. Scorpion vs. Hades

Round 2

1. Kirby vs. Destro

2. Korra vs. Junior Xiong, Melanie & Militiades Malachite

3. Cloud Strife vs. Bowser

4. Sub-Zero vs. Turles

5. Kirito vs. Mecha Frieza & King Cold

6. Asuna vs. Utrom Shredder & Karai

7. Goliath vs. Android 17 & 18

Round 3

1. Stella, Sky, Brandon, & Aisha vs. Broly

2. Yang Xiao Long vs. Baxter Stockman

3. Team JNPR vs. Gas Skunk, Darkscream, and Slapper

4. Anakin Skywalker vs. Cobra Commander

5. Blake Belladonna & Sun Wukong vs. Skeletor

6. Ruby Rose & Penny vs. Mumm-Ra

7. Gohan vs. Cad Bane

8. Vegeta vs. Azula

9. Goku, Clementine, Nick, & Pete vs. Human Shredder

Round 4

1. Optimus Prime vs. Zorg

2. Kirito vs. Megabyte

3. Enzo Matrix vs. Rosalia

4. The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles vs. Lockdown

5. Obi-Wan Kenobi vs. Agent Smith

6. Lion-O vs. Android 14 & 15

7. Captain Jack Sparrow vs. Goldar

8. Bigby Wolf vs. Team Rocket

Round 5

1. Starling vs. Garland

2. Danny Phantom vs. Cad Bane

3. Liu Kang vs. Bane

4. The Autobots vs. The Trix

5. Will Vandom vs. Frollo

6. Raiden vs. Lord Zedd

7. Batman vs. Valtor

8. Aquaman vs. Mer-Man & Tritannus

9. Superman vs. Imperfect Cell

Round 6

1. Zack Fair vs. Carver

2. Caleb & Sky vs. Agent Bishop & Android 13

3. Blake Belladonna vs. Zero

4. Gohan & Krillin vs. Sky-Byte

5. Captain Jack Sparrow vs. Silver

6. The Power Rangers vs. Dark Helmet

7. Tris vs. Kano

Round 7

1. Goku vs. Sephiroth

2. Bigby Wolf vs. Hun

3. Lone Starr & Luke Skywalker vs. Lord Piccolo

4. Ahsoka Tano vs. Chase Young

5. Optimus Prime vs. Darth Vader

6. Alicia Melchiott & Bardock vs. Amon

7. Yugo, Future Trunks, Kirito, & Asuna vs. Kefka Palazzo, Kuja, & Exdeath

8. Amalia & Evangelyne vs. King Dedede

Round 8

1. The Forces of Bloom & Goku vs. The Forces of Human Shredder & William Carver

2. Katniss Everdeen vs. The Baroness

3. Piccolo vs. Hordak

4. Will Vandom vs. Lord Darkar

5. Lion-O vs. Shere Khan

6. Goliath vs. Seymour Guado

7. Kirito vs. Hak Foo

8. Tris vs. Agent Smith

9. Alicia Melchiott, Bardock, & Welkin Gunther vs. Roman Torchwick & Neopolitan

Round 9

Part 1

1. The Battle Of Alfea

2. Future Trunks vs. Shan Yu

3. The Battle Of Detroit

4. Escape from The Horned Kings Castle

Part 2

5. Bloom & Goku vs. Devimon & Myotismon

6. The Storm Hawks & Starling vs. Super Janemba

7. Scorpion vs. Bloody Mary

8. Optimus Prime vs. Darth Vader

9. Luke vs. New Karai

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.